Villas in Fushimi-ku, Kyoto

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Entire Property
    Villa
    Fushimi-ku

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (8)

  • (5)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (8)

  • (11)

User rating

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (8)

  • (15)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (8)

  • (1)

House Rules

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (95)

  • (22)

  • + Show All
  • (22)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Kyoto

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Kyoto Station

      poi | 3211 Stays

    • Arashiyama Bamboo Forest

      poi | 2679 Stays

    • Nakagyo Ward

      area | 619 Stays

Showing Properties around Fushimi-ku

  • View All
4
Villa
16 Ratings
4.2

/5

京都東福寺 逸苑
Higashiyama Ward | In Fushimi-ku | 3 km drive to Kyoto Station
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 7 guests
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹18,900

₹18,494

+₹3,934 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Kyoto Hotels

All Budget Property Types in Kyoto

Kyoto Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Kyoto

Kyoto Hotel Chains

Fushimi-ku hotels by Category

Hotels by Traveller Type in Kyoto

Property Types in Fushimi-ku

Villas in Nearby Cities

Hotels by amenities in Fushimi-ku

Kyoto Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Kyoto

Villas in other area of Kyoto

Highly Reviewed Villas in Kyoto

Villas in Kyoto Near Landmark

Alternate Accommodation in Kyoto with Amenities