1 Star Hotels near Amazon Development Centre, Pune

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 1
    Amazon Development Centre

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (17)

  • (1)

  • (10)

  • (19)

  • (4)

Price

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (13)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (532)

  • (50)

  • (31)

User rating

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (4)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (8)

House Rules

  • (8)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (20)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (17)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (3)

  • (3)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Pune

  • View All
1
Hotel
11 Ratings
4.1

/5

Paradise Hotel
Kharadi | 1.9 km from Amazon Development Centre | 1.3 km drive to Texas Tower
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel in Kharadi offers a convenient location near popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Bund Garden, and Aga Khan Palace. Despite being a 1-star hotel, it provides easy access to key landmarks in Pune, making it a suitable choice for budget-conscious travelers looking to explore the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹505 off
Enjoy up to 20% instant discount on hotel booking, with savings of up to INR 5,000 by using DBS Bank Credit Cards

₹2,300

₹1,482

+₹184 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
3 Ratings
2.3

/5

Hotel Elite Stay - Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar | 4.6 km from Amazon Development Centre | 9 minutes walk to Mariplex Metro Square
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹642 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,333

₹1,983

+₹248 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
0
Urban Stay Home
Kharadi | 3.4 km from Amazon Development Centre | 910 m drive to Texas Tower
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹585 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,280

₹1,809

+₹228 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Connectivity

Airport Connectivity

Convenient stays near Pune Airport

Business Stays

Business Stays

Exceptional convenience for professionals

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with unmatched comfort

Romantic Getaways

Romantic Getaways

Experience romance in Pune's charming hotels.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in elegance with plush suites and top amenities

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly hotels in Pune.

Budget Backpackers

Budget Backpackers

Affordable and cozy stays for adventurers

  • View All
1
Hotel
11 Ratings
3.8

/5

The Retreat Residency and lodging
Wagholi | 5.6 km from Amazon Development Centre | 5.1 km drive to Texas Tower
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹204 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹930

+₹92 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
0
Hotel Majestic Inn
Dhanori | 8 km from Amazon Development Centre | 4.7 km drive to Pune International Airport
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant area of Dhanori, this 1-star hotel offers a convenient base for exploring the city. Guests can easily access nearby attractions and enjoy the lively atmosphere of the neighborhood. The hotel's prime location ensures easy transportation options and a variety of dining and shopping choices, making it a great choice for budget-conscious travelers looking for a central spot to stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹548 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,299

₹2,916

+₹328 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
6 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Crystal Pune
Agarkar Nagar | 7.8 km from Amazon Development Centre | 1.3 km drive to Pune Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Located near Pune Train Station, this 1-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Bund Garden, and Pataleshwar Caves. The property provides key amenities such as a restaurant, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With Pune International Airport just 8.40 km away, visitors can easily reach the hotel. The hotel's strategic location and essential facilities make it a suitable choice for travelers looking for a budget-friendly accommodation option in Pune.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹649 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,650

    ₹2,134

    +₹264 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    8 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Hotel Joy Executive
    Shukrawar Peth | 12 km from Amazon Development Centre | 10 minutes walk to Swargate Bus Station
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹582 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,300

    ₹1,833

    +₹230 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    Lotus In AC Rooms
    Pimpri-Chinchwad | 16.1 km from Amazon Development Centre | 2.5 km drive to ICC Devi Gaurav Technology Park
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹780 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,499

    ₹2,894

    +₹348 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more