1 Star Hotels near CIDCO Exhibition Centre, Navi Mumbai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 1
    CIDCO Exhibition Centre

Popular filters

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • (9)

  • (11)

  • (2)

Price

  • (4)

  • (7)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (127)

  • (23)

  • (9)

User rating

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (3)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • + Show All

Room Views

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (14)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (11)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

Popular Locations in Navi Mumbai

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Vashi

      area | 70 Stays

    • Panvel

      area | 25 Stays

    • Belapur CBD

      area | 60 Stays

    • Kopar Khairane

      area | 33 Stays

    • Turbhe

      area | 35 Stays

    • Nerul

      area | 28 Stays

Showing Properties around CIDCO Exhibition Centre

  • View All
1
Hotel
3 Ratings
1.3

/5

Hotel Golden Plaza
Vashi | 1.7 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 6 minutes walk to Central One Mall
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹392 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,299

₹1,218

+₹153 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
2 Ratings
5

/5

Hotel Victory Inn
Vashi | 4.3 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 3 km drive to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital
Lounge
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹630 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,448

    +₹300 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Explore More Properties near CIDCO Exhibition Centre

    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    9 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Hotel Sterling Executive
    Turbhe | 5.6 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹568 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹2,380

    ₹1,874

    +₹119 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    4 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Palmstays Suites and Rooms
    Belapur CBD | 10.7 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 1.7 km drive to ITC Park
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹552 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹2,550

    ₹1,803

    +₹228 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    4 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Hotel Royal Inn
    Nerul | 6.2 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 2.8 km drive to Centurion Mall
    Room Service
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available

    ₹3,000

    ₹1,644

    +₹216 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    SEA ROCK
    Kopar Khairane | 6.5 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 2.4 km drive to Millenium Business Park
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹450 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,800

    ₹1,422

    +₹180 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    5 Ratings
    3.4

    /5

    Sara Lodging and Boarding
    Rabale | 11.5 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 10 minutes walk to Sigma IT Park
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹626 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,144

    +₹270 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    3 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Hotel Raksha Residency
    Airoli | 12.8 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 2.7 km drive to Sigma IT Park
    24-hour Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹626 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,144

    +₹270 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    WELCOME INN
    Airoli | 14.1 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre | 2.7 km drive to Airoli Knowledge Park
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹552 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹2,300

    ₹1,807

    +₹230 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    10 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Hotel Sai Bansi Residency
    Turbhe | 6.7 km from CIDCO Exhibition Centre
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Turbhe, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient and accessible location for guests. The hotel's proximity to key attractions and transportation hubs makes it an ideal choice for travelers looking to explore the area. With comfortable accommodations and friendly staff, guests can enjoy a pleasant stay in a bustling city.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹424 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,699

    ₹1,343

    +₹168 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more