1 Star Hotels near Generico Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 1
    Generico seawoods

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • (9)

  • (11)

  • (2)

Price

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (129)

  • (22)

  • (9)

User rating

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (3)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • + Show All

Room Views

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (14)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (11)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

Limited Time Offer

Great news! You've just scored big savings on your booking!

  • View All
1
Hotel
4 Ratings
4

/5

Palmstays Suites and Rooms
Belapur CBD | 3 km from Generico seawoods | 1.7 km drive to ITC Park
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹606 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹2,550

₹1,753

+₹274 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
4 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Royal Inn
Nerul | 5 km from Generico seawoods | 2.8 km drive to Centurion Mall
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹571 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹1,650

+₹259 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
3 Ratings
1.3

/5

Hotel Golden Plaza
Vashi | 8.4 km from Generico seawoods | 6 minutes walk to Central One Mall
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹380 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card
Limited Period Offer

₹2,299

₹1,051

+₹164 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Sterling Executive
Turbhe | 9.5 km from Generico seawoods
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹574 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,170

₹1,657

+₹151 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
2 Ratings
5

/5

Hotel Victory Inn
Vashi | 10.9 km from Generico seawoods | 3 km drive to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital
Lounge
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹692 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,392

    +₹360 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    SEA ROCK
    Kopar Khairane | 12 km from Generico seawoods | 2.4 km drive to Millenium Business Park
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹497 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,800

    ₹1,375

    +₹216 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    6 Ratings
    2.7

    /5

    Hotel White House
    Kharghar | 12.1 km from Generico seawoods
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹768 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,830

    +₹420 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    5 Ratings
    3.4

    /5

    Sara Lodging and Boarding
    Rabale | 16.9 km from Generico seawoods | 10 minutes walk to Sigma IT Park
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹556 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
    Limited Period Offer

    ₹2,600

    ₹1,609

    +₹252 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    10 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Hotel Sai Bansi Residency
    Turbhe | 10.6 km from Generico seawoods
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Turbhe, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Koperkhairane Lake, Seawoods Lake, and Mumbra Waterfall. The proximity to Airport T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport (26.00 km) makes it a suitable choice for travelers. The hotel's strategic location allows guests to explore the surrounding areas easily.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹469 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,699

    ₹1,298

    +₹202 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more