1 Star Hotels near Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud, Pune

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 1
    Lohia Jain IT Park
    Kothrud

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (27)

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • (27)

  • (9)

Price

  • (2)

  • (19)

  • (6)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (520)

  • (51)

  • (31)

User rating

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (8)

House Rules

  • (12)

  • (16)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (23)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (27)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
1
Hotel
7 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Joy Executive
Shukrawar Peth | 8.9 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 10 minutes walk to Swargate Bus Station
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹691 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,300

₹1,724

+₹322 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
15 Ratings
3.6

/5

Chaitanya Executive
Narhe | 10.5 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 2.6 km drive to BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Temple
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹428 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.
Limited Period Offer

₹1,690

₹1,139

+₹212 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
0
Kesar Inn Banquet and Lodging
Ambegaon Budruk | 9.7 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 3.2 km drive to BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Temple
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹670 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,200

₹1,640

+₹308 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Connectivity

Airport Connectivity

Convenient stays near Pune Airport

Business Stays

Business Stays

Exceptional convenience for professionals

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with unmatched comfort

Romantic Getaways

Romantic Getaways

Experience romance in Pune's charming hotels.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in elegance with plush suites and top amenities

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly hotels in Pune.

Budget Backpackers

Budget Backpackers

Affordable and cozy stays for adventurers

  • View All
1
Hotel
9 Ratings
2.4

/5

Hotel O Blossom Inn
Narhe | 10 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 2.1 km drive to BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Temple
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹242 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,360

₹1,082

+₹139 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
0
Royal Pure Veg Restaurant and Lodging
Ambegaon Budruk | 8.4 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 2.8 km drive to Navale Bridge, Pune
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
    The 1 Star Hotel in Pune offers a convenient location with a restaurant on-site, making dining easy for guests. The property may be budget-friendly, but it provides essential amenities for a comfortable stay, catering to basic needs. The hotel's simplicity and focus on practicality make it a suitable choice for travelers looking for a no-frills accommodation option in Pune.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹653 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,500

    ₹1,972

    +₹350 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    3 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Hotel Prime Suites
    Baner | 10.2 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 2 km drive to Balewadi Stadium, Pune
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹764 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
    Limited Period Offer

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,071

    +₹378 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    3 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Hotel Nakshatram Stay Inn
    Pimpri-Chinchwad | 15.3 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 6.8 km drive to Hinjewadi Phase-1, Pune
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Hotel Nakshatram Stay Inn, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Pimpri-Chinchwad area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Non Ac Room and Standard AC Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, Airport Pune International Airport is only (20.40 km) away and is close to attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Ankushrao Landge Natyagruha, Pune, Durga Tekdi, Pune, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹493 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹1,799

    ₹1,360

    +₹250 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    3 Ratings
    2.3

    /5

    Hotel Elite Stay - Kalyani Nagar
    Kalyani Nagar | 15.8 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 9 minutes walk to Mariplex Metro Square
    24-hour Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹751 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹4,167

    ₹2,038

    +₹372 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    Lotus In AC Rooms
    Pimpri-Chinchwad | 17.3 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 2.5 km drive to ICC Devi Gaurav Technology Park
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹950 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,499

    ₹2,724

    +₹488 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HSBC Credit Cards

    GOHSBC
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Cards

    GOYESFEST
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

    ICICIEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

    HDFCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on BOB credit cards EMI

    GOBOBEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On DBS Credit card EMI

    GODBSEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOFEDERALEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On IDFC First Credit cards

    GOIDFCNCEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on using Kotak credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 30% OFF

    on One card EMI

    GOONECARDEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On PNB Credit Cards

    GOPNB
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOYESEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel Majestic Inn
    Dhanori | 16.8 km from Lohia Jain IT Park, Kothrud | 4.7 km drive to Pune International Airport
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹858 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,299

    ₹2,606

    +₹460 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more