1 Star Hotels near Shirdi Sai Baba Temple, Madurai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 1
    Shirdi Sai Baba Temple

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • (3)

Price

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (61)

  • (8)

  • (5)

User rating

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (3)

Chains

Room Amenities

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (13)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (12)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

  • (1)

Popular Locations in Madurai

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Meenakshi Amman Temple

      poi | 306 Stays

    • Madurai Railway Station

      poi | 123 Stays

    • Madurai Airport

      poi | 317 Stays

    • Mattuthavani Bus Terminus

      poi | 304 Stays

    • Madurai Railway Station

      poi | 123 Stays

    • Madurai Main

      area | 59 Stays

Showing Properties around Shirdi Sai Baba Temple

  • View All
1
Hotel
53 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Green Parrot
2.2 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple | 3 km drive to Meenakshi Amman Temple
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹631 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,999

₹2,163

+₹272 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
3 Ratings
1.7

/5

Sri Kumar Lodge
Madurai Main | 4 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple | 4 minutes walk to Meenakshi Amman Temple
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,200

+₹120 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Shirdi Sai Baba Temple

  • View All
1
Hotel
13 Ratings
3

/5

HOTEL VIMAS INTERNATIONAL
Shenoy Nagar | 6.2 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹358 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,450

₹1,150

+₹72 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.1

/5

Kalyan Residency
Koodal Nagar | 9.2 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹428 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,760

₹1,402

+₹176 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
6 Ratings
3.3

/5

Sundara Resorts
Alagar Kovil Road | 10.9 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹587 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,750

₹1,952

+₹246 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
23 Ratings
3.9

/5

The Elements Inn
KK Nagar | 7.2 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple | 8 minutes walk to District Court Madurai
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in KK Nagar, this 1-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Palace, Thirumalai Nayakar Mahal, and Gandhi Museum. The property ensures a comfortable experience with key amenities such as 24-hour room service. With Madurai Airport just 14.50 km away, guests can enjoy a memorable stay in a prime location.Read more
Bank offer | ₹525 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,784

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
10 Ratings
3.4

/5

Mano Residency
Chinna Chokkikulam | 8.8 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple | 2.8 km drive to Meenakshi Amman Temple
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 1 Star Hotel White House offers a range of rooms including Deluxe, Super Deluxe, and Suite options with top-notch amenities and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy exploring popular nearby attractions such as Thirumalai Nayakar Mahal and Mariamman Teppakulam for a memorable stay. Conveniently located in Chinna Chokkikulam, the hotel provides easy access to Madurai Airport (13.80 km), Tirumangalam Railway Station (25.20 km), Madurai Railway Station (4.70 km), and Arapalayam Bus Stand (4.00 km), ensuring a comfortable and accessible stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹557 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,828

+₹232 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.1

/5

MADURA GRANDEUR
Meenambalpuram | 10.6 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
Butler Services
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹713 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,480

₹2,857

+₹348 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
11 Ratings
3.2

/5

Le Grace Residency - Near Pandi Kovil Ring Road
10.9 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
Free Parking
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹242 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,000

₹798

+₹100 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
21 Ratings
3.7

/5

HOTEL TEMPLE CITY,
13.1 km from Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹630 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,448

+₹300 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more