2 Star Hotels near Ambernath Mumbai Local, Ulhasnagar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 2
    Ambernath Mumbai Local

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • (4)

  • (10)

  • (12)

  • (1)

Price

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (18)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (4)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (5)

  • (10)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (12)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (11)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (3)

  • (3)

Popular Locations in Ulhasnagar

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Ambernath

      area | 12 Stays

    • Ambernath East

      area | 9 Stays

    • Badlapur

      area | 12 Stays

    • Badlapur East

      area | 10 Stays

    • Patil Pada

      area

    • Press Bazar

      area | 5 Stays

Showing Properties around Ambernath Mumbai Local

  • View All
2
Hotel
7 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Della Comfort near Ambreshwar Shiv Mandir, Ambernath
2.4 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    The 2-star hotel in Ulhasnagar offers convenient amenities such as 24-hour room service, ensuring guests' comfort and satisfaction throughout their stay. The attentive service provided by the staff enhances the overall experience, making it a suitable choice for budget-conscious travelers seeking a comfortable accommodation option.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹459 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹3,718

    ₹1,420

    +₹180 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    78 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    Spotlight
    Hotel O Ambedkar Chowk Ulhasnagar
    Vitthalwadi | 4.6 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local | 6 minutes walk to Satya Sai Platinum Hospital
    Lounge
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Vitthalwadi, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a cozy lounge for guests to relax and unwind. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹464 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹4,423

    ₹1,787

    +₹188 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    7 Ratings
    2.6

    /5

    Hotel Achal Palace Lodging and Boarding
    Vitthalwadi | 4.7 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local
    Room Service
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹405 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹2,225

    ₹1,226

    +₹156 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    2 Ratings
    2.5

    /5

    Hotel Shree International Lodging and Boarding
    Ambernath | 510 m from Ambernath Mumbai Local
    24-hour Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹696 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,895

    +₹350 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    6 Ratings
    3.5

    /5

    Hotel O Diana Palace Lodging & Boarding
    Vitthalwadi | 4.4 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local | 8 minutes walk to Satya Sai Platinum Hospital
    Lounge
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹469 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹4,627

    ₹2,203

    +₹232 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    8 Ratings
    5

    /5

    Krishna Palace Hotel, Ulhasnagar
    Ambernath | 1.2 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local
    Restaurant
    Bar
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹734 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹3,499

    ₹2,856

    +₹348 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel O SHUBHAM LODGING & BOARDING Shahad Railway Station
    Vitthalwadi | 4.1 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local | 4 minutes walk to Satya Sai Platinum Hospital
    Lounge
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹517 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹5,449

    ₹2,594

    +₹272 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Explore More Properties near Ambernath Mumbai Local

    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    6 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Hotel Classic Banquet and Rooms
    Badlapur | 6.9 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local | 7 minutes walk to Chikhloli Railway Station
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹657 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹5,000

    ₹2,251

    +₹282 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    8 Ratings
    3.1

    /5

    Sun Bright Residency Badlapur
    Badlapur | 7.5 km from Ambernath Mumbai Local
    Lounge
    Bar
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹260 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,800

    ₹842

    +₹106 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more