2 Star Hotels near Mumbai Port Trust Hospital, Mumbai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 2
    Mumbai Port Trust Hospital

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (49)

  • (14)

  • (42)

  • (50)

  • (9)

Price

  • (3)

  • (19)

  • (28)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (488)

  • (83)

  • (63)

User rating

  • (21)

  • (3)

  • (8)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

House Rules

  • (16)

  • (17)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (54)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (49)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (5)

Limited Time Offer

Great news! You've just scored big savings on your booking!

  • View All
2
Hotel
933 Ratings
3.1

/5

NEW SHRINIWAS LODGING AND BOARDING HOUSE
South Mumbai | 5.8 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 2 km drive to Dadar Beach
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 16h: 42m: 33s

₹2,699

₹1,429

+₹223 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
11 Ratings
4.2

/5

REAY ROAD RESIDENCY
South Mumbai | 5.3 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹581 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹2,900

₹2,102

+₹313 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.1

/5

HOTEL ROYAL SUITES
South Mumbai | 6.4 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 2.7 km drive to Lokmanya Tilak Municipal General Hospital And Medical College
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹694 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹3,899

₹2,733

+₹399 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Convenience

Airport Convenience

Stay near Mumbai Airport for seamless travel, early flights, or short business trips

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with cozy vibes

Premium Business Stays

Premium Business Stays

Top-rated business stays with high-end rooms, concierge services & executive lounges

South Bombay Charm

South Bombay Charm

Stay amidst the colonial charm of Gateway of India, Colaba Causeway, and Kala Ghoda

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in lavish stays with poolside relaxation and spa

Family-Friendly Retreats

Family-Friendly Retreats

Perfect for fun with family with kids' play areas, family suites, and nearby parks

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Adventure starts with wallet-friendly city escapes

  • View All
9 Ratings
3.1

/5

Sai Plaza Residency
South Mumbai | 4.7 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 10 minutes walk to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 4 guests
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹584 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,200

₹2,377

+₹345 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
16 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Eastern Plaza
Kurla | 7.6 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 2.5 km drive to Chembur Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹504 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,150

₹1,481

+₹231 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
17 Ratings
2.3

/5

Hotel Raheja Residency
South Mumbai | 7.3 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 3 km drive to Lilavati Hospital And Research Centre
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 2-star hotel offers a cozy atmosphere with a welcoming lounge for guests to relax and unwind. The lounge provides a comfortable space for socializing or enjoying a quiet moment alone. Guests can appreciate the convenience and comfort of this facility during their stay.Read more

₹3,000

₹2,186

+₹109 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
20 Ratings
3

/5

Hotel Imperial Suite
South Mumbai | 9 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹699 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,199

₹2,745

+₹401 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
253 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Tourister
Grant Road | 9.2 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 10 minutes walk to Mumbai Chowpatty Beach
Butler Services
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in South Mumbai, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Mumbai Chowpatty Beach, Tata Garden Park, and Dr. Bhau Daji Lad Museum. Guests can also conveniently reach the nearby Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport and Mumbai Central Railway Station.Read more
Bank offer | ₹501 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,461

+₹228 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
5 Ratings
3.8

/5

Shiv Sagar Lodge
Kalbadevi | 10 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 2.1 km drive to Wankhede Stadium Mumbai
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹654 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,284

₹1,892

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
3 Ratings
2.7

/5

HOTEL LEXUS7
South Mumbai | 9.5 km from Mumbai Port Trust Hospital | 1.7 km drive to Mumbai Chowpatty Beach
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹855 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹5,999

₹3,363

+₹491 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more