Homestays near Danapur Bus Stand Patna

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Homestay
    Danapur Bus Stand

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (28)

  • (1)

  • (19)

  • (30)

  • (3)

Price

  • (3)

  • (14)

  • (4)

  • (11)

Star rating

User rating

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (11)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (8)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (16)

  • (28)

  • (25)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (313)

  • (36)

  • (29)

  • (16)

  • (10)

  • + Show All
  • (6)

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (28)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

  • (1)

Popular Locations in Patna

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Exhibition Road

      area | 30 Stays

    • Fraser Road

      area | 14 Stays

    • Patliputra Kurji Road

      area | 10 Stays

    • Gandhi Maidan

      poi | 582 Stays

    • Fraser Road Area

      area | 44 Stays

    • Lodipur

      area | 31 Stays

Showing Properties around Danapur Bus Stand

  • View All
Prime Residency
Danapur Nizamat | 2.6 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 8.1 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Power Backup
Terrace
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹136 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹600

₹464

+₹54 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
3.1

/5

Bihari Inn Hotel
4.2 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 2.6 km drive to Danapur Railway Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Parking
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹184 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹1,299

₹1,115

+₹128 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1 Ratings
5

/5

NOIR Suites Premium Business Luxury Living
Rupaspur | 4.1 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 5.8 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Private Kitchen
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹383 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹3,422

₹3,039

+₹342 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
3.3

/5

N S Hotel Banquet & Cafe By GRB
4.6 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 2 km drive to Danapur Railway Station
Room in a Homestay
Parking
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a helpful caretaker, convenient luggage storage, and complimentary parking. Guests can enjoy a stress-free stay with these added conveniences, ensuring a pleasant and comfortable experience. The caretaker provides personalized assistance, while the free parking and luggage storage make travel logistics hassle-free.Read more
Bank offer | ₹363 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,200

₹1,594

+₹188 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Danapur Bus Stand

  • View All
4 Ratings
4.5

/5

Charming Room with Private Bathroom In Raja bazar
Indrapuri | 7.1 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 3 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Private Living Room
Private Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The homestay offers top-notch facilities including a shared living room, caretaker service, and free parking. Guests can enjoy a comfortable and convenient stay with these amenities at their disposal. The shared living room provides a cozy space for socializing, while the caretaker ensures that guests' needs are taken care of. Additionally, the free parking adds convenience for those traveling by car, making it easy to explore the surrounding area.Read more

₹1,500

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
2.3

/5

The Ashiyana Inn Hotel
Indrapuri | 8 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 4 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Power Backup
Air Conditioning
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹111 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹649

₹564

+₹64 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
19 Ratings
3

/5

Peaceful Suite: Luxury with Balcony & Washroom
Indrapuri | 7.1 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 3 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchen
Lounge
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Peaceful Suite: Luxury with Balcony & Washroom, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Indrapuri area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Peaceful Suite: Luxury with Balcony & Washroom. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Shared Living Room, Lounge, and Caretaker ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Sanjay Gandhi Biological Park, Golghar, Martyr's Memorial, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹255 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹1,800

₹1,545

+₹180 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
4

/5

Luxury 4BHK Bunglow in Posh Colony
Rukanpura | 7.7 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 5 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Entire Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 9 guests
Kitchenette
Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹568 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹4,000

₹3,432

+₹400 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
2.2

/5

Luxury Suite: Washroom and Terrace By Atiti Homes
Rukanpura | 7.6 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 1.7 km drive to Patliputra Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Parking
Balcony/Terrace
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹213 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹1,500

₹1,287

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
3.3

/5

Living Studio Homestay
Patliputra Colony | 9.1 km from Danapur Bus Stand | 6.9 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchen
Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Living Studio Homestay, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known North Sri Krishna Puri area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the . Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kitchenette, Living Room, and Caretaker ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 400, and is close to attractions like Golghar, Sanjay Gandhi Biological Park, Takhat Shri Harimandir Ji Patna Sahib, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹283 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,000

₹1,496

+₹171 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Patna

All Budget Property Types in Patna

Patna Hotels near Popular Landmarks

Alternative Accomodation in Patna

Hotel Chains in Patna

Patna Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Patna

Homestays in other area of Patna

Other Best Property Type in Patna

Homestays in Nearby Cities

Homestays in Patna >= 3.5 Rating

Best Homestays in Nearby Cities

Best Homestays in Nearby Cities

Homestays in Patna Near Landmark

Highly Reviewed Homestays in Patna

Alternate Accommodation in Patna with Amenities

Other Traveller Type Property

Couple Friendly Homestays in Patna