Get Notified for Exclusive Deals and Offers
Click Allow to get exclusive deals and offers

Hotel

OM2Rome

Via Boezio, 6, Pincode- 00193, Rome, Italy Rome Italy 00193
View on Map
Hotelier Photos88 Photos
Asli PhotosGot any pictures of this hotel? Be the first to add them
and help out fellow travellers
Close
at
Close
2018, 17 Jul
atOM2Rome
₹ 2000
    Sub Total1 room for 1 nightExcludes Taxes
    Login to discover who else travelled to OM2Rome
    14:00Check In
    11:00Check Out
    • Airport transportation (surcharge)
    • In-room accessibility
    • Tours/ticket assistance
    • Accessible bathroom
    • Designated smoking areas (fines apply)
    • Bar/lounge
    • Total number of rooms - 6
    • Concierge services
    • Elevator/lift
    • Terrace
    • Front desk (limited hours)
    • Free breakfast
    • Free WiFi
    • Designated smoking areas
    • Self parking (surcharge)
    • Luggage storage
    • Year Built - 2013
    Your Selection

    Your Cart is empty

    Location

    Be the first to review

    Question & Answers

    Be specific, Example"Pet friendly hotels in New Delhi under 1500/night ?" is better than "Need good hotel"

    Hotel Policies

    Hotel Policies

    Getting Hotel Policy...

    Also known as

    Loading Price ...
    Logging You In ...
     
    © 2018 ibibogroup All rights reserved