Get Notified for Exclusive Deals and Offers
Click Allow to get exclusive deals and offers

Hotel

Relax

Via Goito 17, Pincode- 00185, Rome, Italy Rome Italy 00185
View on Map
Hotelier Photos116 Photos
Asli PhotosGot any pictures of this hotel? Be the first to add them
and help out fellow travellers
Close
at
Close
2018, 22 Jul
atRelax
₹ 2000
    Sub Total1 room for 1 nightExcludes Taxes
    Login to discover who else travelled to Relax
    • Free wired Internet
    • Elevator/lift
    • Offsite parking reservations required
    • Free WiFi
    • Tours/ticket assistance
    • Year Built - 1870
    • Accessible bathroom
    • Rooftop terrace
    • Number of floors - 1
    • Coffee/tea in common areas
    • Number of buildings/towers - 1
    • Free breakfast
    • Luggage storage
    • Total number of rooms - 4
    Your Selection

    Your Cart is empty

    Location

    Be the first to review

    Question and Answer

    Sort By

    • Most Relevant
    • Recently Asked
    • Recently Answered

    Filter By Category

    Clear all
    Search Question
    Didn't find your answer? Ask a Question!

    Hotel Policies

    Hotel Policies

    Getting Hotel Policy...

    Also known as

    Loading Price ...
    Logging You In ...
     
    © 2018 ibibogroup All rights reserved