3 Star Hotels in Cordoba City Center, Cordoba

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 3
    Cordoba City Center

Popular filters

  • (38)

  • (45)

  • (11)

  • (1)

  • (16)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (4)

  • (21)

  • (18)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (47)

  • (76)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (16)

  • (14)

  • (15)

  • (5)

Chains

Room Amenities

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (22)

Property type

  • (17)

  • (16)

  • (9)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (16)

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (28)

  • (12)

  • (2)

  • (18)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (38)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Cordoba City Center

  • View All
3
Guest House
0
The Dreamers&Co
Cordoba City Center | 8 km drive to Cordoba Airport (ODB)

    ₹6,425

    ₹5,673

    +₹1,220 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Guest House
    0
    Patios del Orfebre
    Cordoba City Center | 8.1 km drive to Cordoba Airport (ODB)
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹3096 off
    Pay using Axis Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹8,414

    ₹7,035

    +₹1,598 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Homestay
    0
    Casa Turistica La Torre
    Cordoba City Center
    Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kitchen
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹1250 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹3,615

      ₹3,106

      +₹711 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Guest House
      0
      Pension Internacional
      Cordoba City Center
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹1320 off
      Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹3,883

      ₹3,395

      +₹774 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      0
      Apartamento Damasco
      Cordoba City Center | 7.2 km drive to Cordoba Airport (ODB)
      Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
      Refrigerator
      Microwave
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹7,391

      ₹6,527

      +₹1,404 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      0
      Hotel Averroes
      Cordoba City Center
      Kids Play Area
      Amenities

        ₹9,564

        ₹8,446

        +₹1,817 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        0
        Hotel Posada de Vallina by MiRa
        Cordoba City Center
        Kids Play Area
        Bar
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available

        ₹7,930

        ₹7,002

        +₹1,506 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        0
        Portería Santa Clara Hotel Boutique
        Cordoba City Center
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹6497 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹18,048

        ₹15,701

        +₹3,429 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

        Best 5 Star Hotels in Cordoba

        Cordoba Hotels by Category

        Popular Locations for Cordoba Hotels

        Cordoba Hotels near Popular Landmarks

        All Property Types in Cordoba

        Property Types in Cordoba City Center

        Cordoba 3 Star Hotels to Stay

        Hotel Chains in Cordoba

        Cordoba City Center hotels by Category

        Best 4 Star Hotels in Cordoba for your Comfort

        3 Star hotels Nearby Cordoba City

        Cities to travel near Cordoba

        Best Cordoba Hotels