3 Star Hotels Near The Keranjang Bali Bali

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 3
    The Keranjang Bali

Popular filters

  • (10)

  • (6)

  • (15)

  • (141)

  • (76)

  • (1212)

  • (1770)

  • (2)

  • (1504)

  • (24)

  • (250)

  • (3)

  • (527)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (393)

  • (652)

  • (535)

  • (238)

  • (136)

  • (210)

Star rating

  • (2684)

  • (3191)

  • (681)

User rating

  • (717)

  • (490)

  • (649)

  • (205)

  • (130)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (111)

  • (1795)

  • (451)

  • (104)

  • (65)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (101)

  • (249)

  • (94)

  • (1020)

  • (186)

  • (1065)

  • (82)

House Rules

  • (64)

  • (117)

  • (1)

  • (86)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (896)

  • (608)

  • (536)

  • (297)

  • (208)

  • + Show All
  • (527)

Amenities

  • (1538)

  • (1733)

  • (542)

  • (355)

  • (357)

  • (44)

  • (29)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (3)

  • (1504)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (6)

sales Limited Time Offer
Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Spotlight
Primebiz Kuta Hotel
Kuta | 630 m from The Keranjang Bali | 2.1 km drive to Kuta Beach
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Kuta, the 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as a Kids' Club, Spa, and Swimming Pool. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with options for short transit stays or longer deluxe stays. The hotel's proximity to popular beaches like Kuta Beach and Seminyak Beach makes it a convenient choice for travelers looking to explore the area. With Ngurah Rai International Airport just 2.40 km away, guests can easily access the hotel for a relaxing and unforgettable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹904 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹3,083

₹1,533

+₹590 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Quest Hotel Kuta
Kuta | 1.2 km from The Keranjang Bali | 1.5 km drive to Tuban Beach
Water park
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Quest Hotel Kuta, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Kuta area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Family Suite, Junior with Welcome Beer and Executive Suite. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Water park, Swimming Pool, and Childcare Services ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Ngurah Rai International Airport is only (2.40 km) away and is close to attractions like Tuban Beach, Kuta Beach, Legian Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹878 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹1,974

₹1,486

+₹572 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
ibis Bali Kuta
Kuta | 1.2 km from The Keranjang Bali | 1.9 km drive to Kuta Beach
Kids' Meals
Amenities
    ibis Bali Kuta, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Kuta area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Double Room, Standard Twin Room and Standard 1 Double Bed. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' Meals, Spa, and Bar ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Ngurah Rai International Airport is only (1.80 km) away and is close to attractions like Jimbaran Beach, Kuta Beach, Nusa Dua Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

    ₹2,828

    +₹566 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    J Hotels Kuta
    Kuta | 780 m from The Keranjang Bali | 1.4 km drive to Kuta Beach
      J Hotels Kuta, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Kuta area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Cozy Room Only, Cozy Twin Room and Cozy Double Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, and Elevator/Lift ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Ngurah Rai International Airport is only (3.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Benoa Bay, Seminyak Beach, Sanur Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹440 off
      Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹1,138

      ₹919

      +₹353 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      0
      Natya Hotel Kuta
      Kuta | 1.4 km from The Keranjang Bali | 1.5 km drive to Kuta Beach
      Childcare Services
      Kids' swimming pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Located in Bali, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a kids' swimming pool and special kids' meals. Guests can also enjoy a regular swimming pool, making it a great choice for a family vacation.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹533 off
        Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹1,569

        +₹314 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        0
        Solaris Hotel Kuta
        Kuta | 2.3 km from The Keranjang Bali | 4 minutes walk to Tuban Beach
        Kids' Meals
        Amenities
          Located in Kuta, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near Tuban Beach, Kuta Beach, and Legian Beach. With easy access to Ngurah Rai International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Spa, and Swimming Pool, making it a great choice for families and relaxation seekers.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹439 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹1,292

          ₹1,049

          +₹391 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          0
          Ozz Hotel - Kuta Bali
          Kuta | 1.7 km from The Keranjang Bali | 830 m drive to Kuta Beach
          Kids' swimming pool
          Kids' Meals
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Located in the vibrant area of Kuta, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a relaxing spa. The hotel's prime location allows guests to easily explore the surrounding attractions and enjoy a memorable stay.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹761 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹1,711

          ₹1,332

          +₹496 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          0
          The Pavilion Kuta
          Kuta | 2 km from The Keranjang Bali | 9 minutes walk to Kuta Beach
          Located in the vibrant area of Kuta, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay while taking a dip in the pool and soaking up the tropical sun. The convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions and dining options, making it a perfect choice for travelers looking for a comfortable and enjoyable stay.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹710 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹1,854

          ₹1,501

          +₹537 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          0
          Yulia Beach Inn Kuta
          Kuta | 2.8 km from The Keranjang Bali | 3 minutes walk to Kuta Beach
          Kids' swimming pool
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Located in the heart of Kuta, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of comfortable rooms with top-notch amenities such as a kids' swimming pool and a bar. Guests can easily explore popular nearby beaches like Kuta Beach, Seminyak Beach, and Tuban Beach. With its convenient location just 5.20 km from Ngurah Rai International Airport, this hotel provides easy access to transportation for a seamless travel experience.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹1042 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹2,735

          ₹2,215

          +₹850 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          OFFERS & DEALS

          You can't resist!

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on SBI Debit Cards

          SBIINTDC
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOAXISINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

          GOYESEMIINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

          GOKOTAKINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOIDFCINTNCEMI
          Copy

          USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT DISCOUNT ON YOUR DBS CREDIT CARD.

          GODBSINTFEST
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on HSBC Credit Card EMI

          GOHSBCINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOCANARAINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOFEDERALINTEMI
          Copy
          • View All
          3
          Guest House
          0
          The Kutaya
          Kuta | 2.5 km from The Keranjang Bali | 10 minutes walk to Tuban Beach
          Swimming Pool
          Amenities
            The Kutaya, a stunning Guest House situated in the well-known Kuta area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room, Superior Room and Superior Double Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like Jimbaran Beach, Seminyak Beach, Uluwatu Temple, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
            Bank offer | ₹468 off
            Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

            ₹1,378

            ₹1,213

            +₹413 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            3
            Hotel
            0
            La Walon Hotel
            Kuta | 2.6 km from The Keranjang Bali | 5 minutes walk to Kuta Beach
            Kids' swimming pool
            Kids Play Area
            & more
            Amenities
              Located in the vibrant area of Kuta, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities for families, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. The hotel's prime location allows guests to easily explore the surrounding attractions and enjoy a fun-filled vacation with their children.Read more
              Bank offer | ₹573 off
              Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹1,686

              ₹1,429

              +₹507 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              3
              Hotel
              0
              favehotel Kuta Kartika Plaza
              Kuta | 2.9 km from The Keranjang Bali | 4 minutes walk to Tuban Beach | 520 m drive to Kuta Beach
              Childcare Services
              Kids' swimming pool
              & more
              Amenities
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              Located in the heart of Kuta, this 3-star hotel offers a range of comfortable rooms with top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and bar. Guests can easily explore popular nearby beaches like Tuban Beach, Kuta Beach, and Legian Beach. With its convenient location near Ngurah Rai International Airport, guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with easy access to transportation.Read more
              Bank offer | ₹655 off
              Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹1,711

              ₹1,340

              +₹496 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Hotels by category Near The Keranjang Bali

              Bali Hotels near Popular Attractions

              Popular Locations for Bali

              Cities to travel near Bali

              Bali Hotels by Category

              All Property Types In Bali

              3 Star Hotels in Other area of Bali

              Budget Hotels in Bali

              3 Star hotels in Nearby Bali Cities

              Hotel Chains in Bali

              Budget Hotels in Bali

              Best Bali Hotels

              Hotels in Bali with Amenity