5 Star Hotels Near Cuon N Roll Restaurant Hanoi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 5
    Cuon N Roll Restaurant

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (98)

  • (2)

  • (113)

  • (79)

  • (32)

  • (4)

  • (22)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (7)

  • (34)

  • (66)

  • (9)

Star rating

  • (872)

  • (542)

  • (145)

User rating

  • (65)

  • (58)

  • (62)

  • (45)

  • (45)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (37)

  • (25)

  • (27)

  • (56)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (13)

  • (4)

  • (84)

  • (20)

House Rules

  • (21)

  • (32)

  • (36)

  • (27)

  • + Show All
  • (37)

Property type

  • (87)

  • (87)

  • (45)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (22)

Amenities

  • (82)

  • (52)

  • (44)

  • (10)

  • (5)

  • (19)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (4)

  • (98)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (3)

  • (1)

Showing Properties in Hanoi

sales Limited Time Offer
Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

  • View All
5
Hotel
0
Grand Plaza Hotel Hanoi
Hanoi | 1.4 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Located in the heart of Hanoi, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate in the serene ambiance while enjoying the convenience of modern amenities.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹4531 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹12,589

    ₹10,606

    +₹2,866 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Apartment
    0
    Royal Lotus Villa
    Hanoi | 410 m from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kids Play Area
    Shuttle Service
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹604 off
    Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹1,512

    ₹1,283

    +₹344 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    0
    Grand Vista Hanoi
    Ba Dinh | 3 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 2.6 km drive to Bah Dinh Square
    Located in the heart of Hanoi, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a refreshing swimming pool, well-equipped gym, and stylish bar. Guests can unwind and stay active while enjoying the elegant ambiance and impeccable service.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2535 off
    Pay using Axis Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹6,812

    ₹5,742

    +₹1,499 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    0
    Novotel Hanoi Thai Ha
    Hanoi | 3 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
    Childcare Services
    Kids' swimming pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Novotel Hanoi Thai Ha, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Hanoi area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the 1-Bedroom Executive Apartment, Executive Apartment with 2 Single Beds, No Smoking and Superior Room with 2 Single Beds. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Meals, and Kids Play Area ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 900, Airport Hanoi Airport is only (27.90 km) away and is close to attractions like Ho Tay lake (West Lake), Hanoi Train Street, VinKE & Vinpearl Aquarium Times City, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹3751 off
    Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹11,033

    +₹1,226 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    0
    Amiana Hotel Hanoi
    Ba Dinh | 2.7 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
      Bank offer | ₹3528 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹9,800

      ₹8,378

      +₹2,195 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Apartment
      0
      Vinhomes D'Capitale - Luna's House
      Hanoi | 1.5 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        Located in Hanoi, this 3-star apartment offers a range of comfortable accommodations with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool and elevator/lift. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Hanoi Train Street, Ho Tay Lake, and Ho Chi Minh Mausoleum. With easy access to Hanoi Airport and various points of interest, guests can enjoy a convenient and unforgettable stay.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹1052 off
        Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹3,097

        ₹2,614

        +₹708 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        0
        InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72, an IHG Hotel
        Hanoi | 3.1 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
        Kids' swimming pool
        Kids' Meals
        Amenities
        Located in the heart of Hanoi, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious and convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Hanoi Train Street and Ho Tay Lake. The property boasts key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a spa, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With its proximity to Hanoi Airport, just 26.90 km away, travelers can easily reach their destination. Whether relaxing by the pool or indulging in spa treatments, guests can enjoy a truly 5-star experience at this hotel.Read more
        Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
        Bank offer | ₹10212 off
        Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹30,036

        +₹3,441 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        0
        L' heritage Premium Hanoi Central
        Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.8 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 980 m drive to Hanoi Train Street
        Hammam
        Skybar
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹3540 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹9,835

        ₹8,488

        +₹1,672 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        0
        PAN PACIFIC HANOI
        Ba Dinh | 7.8 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 3 minutes walk to Ho Tay lake (West Lake)
        Skybar
        Amenities
          Guaranteed Early Check-in available
        The 5-star hotel in Hanoi offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The elegant decor and top-notch service ensure a comfortable stay, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more
        Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
        Bank offer | ₹4207 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹11,688

        ₹9,849

        +₹2,620 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        OFFERS & DEALS

        You can't resist!

        FLAT 15% OFF *

        on SBI Debit Cards

        SBIINTDC
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF *

        on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

        GOAXISINTEMI
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF

        on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

        GOYESEMIINT
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF

        On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

        GOKOTAKINTEMI
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF*

        On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

        GOIDFCINTNCEMI
        Copy

        USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT DISCOUNT ON YOUR DBS CREDIT CARD.

        GODBSINTFEST
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF*

        on HSBC Credit Card EMI

        GOHSBCINTEMI
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF*

        on HSBC Credit Card

        GOHSBCINT
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF *

        on Canara Bank Credit Card

        GOCANARAINT
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF*

        on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

        GOCANARAINTEMI
        Copy

        USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT SAVINGS ON YOUR FEDERAL BANK CREDIT CARD.

        GOFEDERALFESTINT
        Copy

        FLAT 15% OFF*

        on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

        GOFEDERALINTEMI
        Copy
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        0
        Le Chanvre Hanoi Hotel and Spa
        Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.6 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 3 minutes walk to Hoan Kiem Lake
        Hammam
        Skybar
        & more
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included
        Located in the heart of Hanoi, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a rejuvenating spa, a sparkling swimming pool, and a well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences while enjoying the impeccable service and elegant ambiance.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹5126 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹23,586

        ₹9,357

        +₹2,503 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        0
        Melia Hanoi
        Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.7 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 1.3 km drive to Hanoi Train Street
        Childcare Services
        Amenities
        Located in the heart of Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter), this 5-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Ho Tay lake, Hanoi Train Street, and Ho Chi Minh Mausoleum. The property boasts key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, jacuzzi, and spa, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With Hanoi Airport just 26.50 km away, visitors can easily reach the hotel and enjoy a luxurious stay in a prime location.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹6512 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹16,567

        ₹14,265

        +₹3,645 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Apartment
        0
        Sun Residences Hotel and Apartment
        Ba Dinh | 4.4 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 1.5 km drive to Ho Tay lake (West Lake)
        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Bank offer | ₹1248 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹3,673

          ₹3,131

          +₹836 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          Victor Gallery Hotel & Spa
          Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.6 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 3 minutes walk to Hoan Kiem Lake
          Childcare Services
          Kids' Meals
          Amenities
            Breakfast Included
          The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including kids' meals, spa services, and childcare services. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with their children while indulging in various amenities provided by the hotel.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹3107 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹8,322

          ₹6,609

          +₹1,919 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Apartment
          0
          Sumitomo 9 Apartments - Alley 58 Dao Tan
          Ba Dinh | 4.3 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 9 minutes walk to Sky Lotte Observation Deck
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Elevator/Lift
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Located in the prestigious Ba Dinh area, this 5-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi and a convenient elevator/lift. The prime location allows guests to easily access nearby attractions and amenities, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹971 off
          Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹2,430

          ₹2,040

          +₹600 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          Anatole Hotel Hanoi
          Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.8 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 4 minutes walk to Hoan Kiem Lake
          Kids' Meals
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Breakfast Included
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Located in Hanoi, the 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including Kids' Meals, Jacuzzi, and Swimming Pool. The property ensures a luxurious and family-friendly experience for guests, making it an ideal choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹7270 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹17,571

          ₹13,516

          +₹3,938 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          Sheraton Hanoi West
          Hanoi | 6.8 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant
          Kids' swimming pool
          Kids' Meals
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Located in the heart of Hanoi, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities such as Kids' Meals, Jacuzzi, and Spa. The hotel provides a perfect blend of relaxation and entertainment for families and couples alike. The Jacuzzi and Spa facilities are ideal for unwinding after a day of exploring the city. The Kids' Meals service ensures that young guests are well taken care of, making it a great choice for families looking for a memorable stay.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹5300 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹15,589

          +₹2,089 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          GRAND HOTEL du LAC Hanoi
          Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.8 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 4 minutes walk to Hoan Kiem Lake
            Breakfast Included
          Located in the heart of Hoan Kiem, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious stay with easy access to popular attractions like Ho Tay Lake and Hanoi Train Street. The property boasts top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With Hanoi Airport just 26.50 km away, convenience is guaranteed for travelers seeking a relaxing and convenient stay in the bustling city.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹5976 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹14,436

          ₹12,165

          +₹3,233 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          The Oriental Jade
          Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.9 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 2 minutes walk to Hoan Kiem Lake
          Skybar
          Kids' swimming pool
          Amenities
            Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
            Breakfast Included
          Located in Hanoi, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and bar. Guests can enjoy luxurious accommodations and excellent service, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway. The hotel's prime location allows easy access to popular attractions and dining options, enhancing the overall experience. With spacious rooms and modern facilities, visitors can unwind in style and comfort. Whether traveling for business or leisure, this hotel provides a memorable stay with its exceptional services and facilities.Read more
          Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
          Bank offer | ₹6369 off
          Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

          ₹17,693

          ₹14,933

          +₹3,559 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          La Siesta Premium Lakeside
          Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 6.9 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 1.5 km drive to Hanoi Train Street
          Childcare Services
          Kids' Meals
          Amenities
            Breakfast Included
            10% off on Food & Beverage services
          OneCircle Rewards
          Earn 2614 points on this booking

          ₹21,055

          ₹10,714

          +₹2,880 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          OneCircle Rewards
          Earn 2614 points on this booking
          • View All
          5
          Hotel
          0
          Sofitel Legend Metropole Hanoi
          Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter) | 7 km from Cuon N Roll Restaurant | 1.9 km drive to Hanoi Train Street
          Hammam
          Amenities
          The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including kids' meals, jacuzzi, and spa, ensuring a luxurious and relaxing stay for guests. The hotel's attention to detail and focus on providing a family-friendly environment make it a standout choice for travelers seeking a premium experience.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹10232 off
          Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹30,096

          +₹3,345 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          Popular Locations for Hanoi

          Cities to travel near Hanoi

          Best Collections Hotels in Hanoi

          Hanoi Hotels by Category

          All Property Types In Hanoi

          Hanoi Hotels near Popular Landmarks

          5 Star Hotels in Other area of Hanoi

          5 Star hotels in Nearby Hanoi Cities

          Hotel Chains in Hanoi

          Best Hanoi Hotels

          Hotels by category in Cuon N Roll Restaurant

          Hotels in Hanoi with Amenity