Apart-hotels near Marikina–Pasig Station Metro Manila

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Marikina–Pasig Station

Popular filters

  • (1268)

  • (333)

  • (498)

  • (24)

  • (24)

  • (1268)

  • (10)

  • (1779)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (174)

  • (496)

  • (410)

  • (222)

  • (148)

  • (154)

Star rating

  • (333)

  • (498)

  • (34)

User rating

  • (9)

  • (3)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (24)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (70)

  • (813)

  • (1152)

  • (11)

  • (33)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (620)

  • (187)

  • (71)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Property type

  • (2048)

  • (715)

  • (108)

  • (82)

  • (74)

  • + Show All
  • (1779)

Amenities

  • (77)

  • (559)

  • (109)

  • (39)

  • (36)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1268)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
116 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Studio 87 Residences
Quezon City | 3.7 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Elevator/Lift
Gym
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹770 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹2,407

₹2,098

+₹509 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Apartment
0
Two Bedroom with Huge Balcony Fully Furnished 70 sqm CONDO RESORT PASIG
Pasig | 3.8 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Kids' swimming pool
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities

    ₹16,038

    ₹14,153

    +₹3,368 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    30 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Infina Towers Affordable Staycation 8 units-2 BR
    Quezon City | 4 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
    Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Balcony/Terrace
    Amenities

      ₹6,255

      ₹5,520

      +₹1,313 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      15 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      Bel's 2 Bedroom Condo in Santorini Hotel Sta. Lucia Mall Cainta Rizal
      Pasig | 3.4 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
      Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
      Swimming Pool
      Wi-Fi
      & more
      Amenities

        ₹4,812

        ₹4,236

        +₹1,392 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Apartment
        0
        Family Suite w/ Centralized AC nr Ayala Mall Feliz
        Pasig | 3.8 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
        Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
        Kids' swimming pool
        Swimming Pool
        & more
        Amenities

          ₹16,190

          ₹14,287

          +₹3,400 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4
          Apartment
          13 Ratings
          4.9

          /5

          The Orabella 27F Chill Zone with a View
          Quezon City | 4.8 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
          Swimming Pool
          Wi-Fi
          & more
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available

          ₹4,804

          ₹4,239

          +₹1,008 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Apartment
          11 Ratings
          4.4

          /5

          Cozy Condo in Pasig City- Bali Oasis 2
          Pasig | 2.9 km from Marikina–Pasig Station | 10 minutes walk to Santolan LRT Station
          Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
          Swimming Pool
          Wi-Fi
          Amenities

            ₹3,978

            ₹3,511

            +₹835 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Apartment
            0
            Fully furnished condo in Quezon City
            Quezon City | 5.7 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
            Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
            Swimming Pool
            Wi-Fi
            Amenities
              Free Cancellation
              Book @ ₹0 available

            ₹2,474

            ₹2,168

            +₹1,069 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Apartment
            15 Ratings
            4.5

            /5

            Free parking 2B/R @Infina tower
            Quezon City | 4.6 km from Marikina–Pasig Station | 7 minutes walk to metro station
            Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
            Swimming Pool
            Wi-Fi
            & more
            Amenities

              ₹3,987

              ₹3,518

              +₹837 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              OFFERS & DEALS

              You can't resist!

              FLAT 15% OFF *

              on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

              GOAXISINTEMI
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF

              on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

              GOYESEMIINT
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF

              On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

              GOKOTAKINTEMI
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF*

              On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

              GOIDFCINTNCEMI
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF*

              on HSBC Credit Card EMI

              GOHSBCINTEMI
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF *

              on Canara Bank Credit Card

              GOCANARAINT
              Copy

              UPTO 30% OFF

              on One card EMI

              GOONECARDINTEMI
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF*

              on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

              GOCANARAINTEMI
              Copy

              FLAT 15% OFF*

              on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

              GOFEDERALINTEMI
              Copy
              • View All
              4
              Apartment
              0
              Cozy 2-bedroom Condo at Marcos Highway
              Pasig | 4.5 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
              Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
              Kids' swimming pool
              Swimming Pool
              & more
              Amenities

                ₹5,722

                ₹5,050

                +₹1,201 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                4
                Apartment
                48 Ratings
                4.6

                /5

                Penthouse suite at Porto Vita Towers in Cubao Quezon City
                Quezon City | 5.9 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
                Kids' swimming pool
                Swimming Pool
                & more
                Amenities
                  Free Cancellation
                  Book @ ₹0 available

                ₹8,134

                ₹7,123

                +₹3,705 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                4
                Apartment
                0
                Home Haven Cubao Staycation Near Malls
                Quezon City | 4.9 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                Entire Apartment
                  Free Cancellation
                  Book @ ₹0 available

                ₹3,750

                ₹3,309

                +₹787 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                4
                Apartment
                0
                Condo in Cubao, Quezon City
                Quezon City | 5 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
                Swimming Pool
                Wi-Fi
                & more
                Amenities

                  ₹11,051

                  ₹9,660

                  +₹5,636 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more
                  • View All
                  4
                  Apartment
                  0
                  2BR with direct pool view at Satori Residences
                  Pasig | 5.5 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                  Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
                  Swimming Pool
                  Wi-Fi
                  & more
                  Amenities

                    ₹4,124

                    ₹3,608

                    +₹2,011 taxes &fees

                    per night

                    Login now & save more
                    • View All
                    4
                    Apartment
                    27 Ratings
                    4.7

                    /5

                    DMCI TheOrabella QC,1 BR w/bal in Cubao38sqm condo
                    Quezon City | 5 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
                    Elevator/Lift
                    Amenities

                      ₹3,708

                      ₹3,251

                      +₹1,542 taxes &fees

                      per night

                      Login now & save more
                      • View All
                      4
                      Apartment
                      0
                      Casa Prian
                      Antipolo | 4.9 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
                      Swimming Pool
                      Wi-Fi
                      & more
                      Amenities
                        Free Cancellation
                        Book @ ₹0 available

                      ₹3,628

                      ₹3,202

                      +₹761 taxes &fees

                      per night

                      Login now & save more
                      • View All
                      4
                      Apartment
                      22 Ratings
                      3.2

                      /5

                      One Manhattan Parkview
                      Quezon City | 5.5 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                      Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
                      Swimming Pool
                      Wi-Fi
                      & more
                      Amenities

                        ₹7,561

                        ₹6,662

                        +₹1,969 taxes &fees

                        per night

                        Login now & save more
                        • View All
                        3
                        Apartment
                        5 Ratings
                        5

                        /5

                        Urban Oasis Studio at Monte Carlo Residenze, Sta Lucia Mall
                        Pasig | 3.7 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
                        Swimming Pool
                        Wi-Fi
                        Amenities
                          Free Cancellation
                          Book @ ₹0 available

                        ₹3,817

                        ₹3,369

                        +₹802 taxes &fees

                        per night

                        Login now & save more
                        • View All
                        4
                        Apartment
                        0
                        Cozy Pad in Cubao
                        Quezon City | 5.4 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                        Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
                        Kids' swimming pool
                        Swimming Pool
                        & more
                        Amenities

                          ₹4,575

                          ₹4,037

                          +₹960 taxes &fees

                          per night

                          Login now & save more
                          • View All
                          3
                          Apartment
                          11 Ratings
                          4.1

                          /5

                          Eagle's Nest - Furnished 1BR Condo w/ WIFI
                          Quezon City | 5.1 km from Marikina–Pasig Station
                          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
                          Swimming Pool
                          Wi-Fi
                          & more
                          Amenities

                            ₹3,093

                            ₹2,730

                            +₹649 taxes &fees

                            per night

                            Login now & save more

                            Popular Locations for Metro Manila

                            All Budget Property Types in Metro Manila

                            Metro Manila Hotels near Popular Landmarks

                            Alternative Accomodation in Metro Manila

                            Hotel Chains in Metro Manila

                            Metro Manila Hotels by Category

                            Cities to travel near Metro Manila

                            Apart-hotels in other area of Metro Manila

                            Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

                            Apart-hotels in Metro Manila >= 3.5 Rating

                            Apart-hotels in Metro Manila Near Landmark

                            Apart-hotels in Metro Manila with Swimming Pool

                            Highly Reviewed Apart-hotels in Metro Manila

                            Alternate Accommodation in Metro Manila with Amenities