Apart-hotels in Au-Haidhausen, Munich

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Au-Haidhausen

Popular filters

  • (17)

  • (43)

  • (67)

  • (43)

  • (9)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (3)

  • (35)

  • (15)

  • (5)

Star rating

  • (67)

  • (44)

User rating

  • (41)

  • (31)

  • (38)

  • (12)

  • (2)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (14)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (52)

  • (92)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (28)

  • (20)

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (351)

  • (350)

  • (35)

  • (28)

  • (23)

  • + Show All
  • (105)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (32)

  • (15)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (43)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Munich

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Au-Haidhausen

      area | 92 Stays

    • Nymphenburg

      area | 60 Stays

    • Theresienwiese

      area | 362 Stays

    • Maxvorstadt

      area | 68 Stays

    • Bogenhausen

      area | 49 Stays

    • Isarvorstadt-Sendling

      area | 352 Stays

Showing Properties around Au-Haidhausen

  • View All
4
Apartment
4483 Ratings
4.3

/5

Adina Apartment Hotel Munich
Au-Haidhausen | 3.3 km drive to Munich City Centre
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Spa
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
    Located in Berg am Laim, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Oktoberfest Munich Venue, Hirschgarten, and Alte Pinakothek. With easy access to Airport Munich Railway Airport (ZMU), guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property boasts key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, providing guests with relaxation and fitness options during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹7371 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹18,428

    ₹15,849

    +₹2,579 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    1211 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Numa Munich Stark
    Au-Haidhausen | 3.5 km drive to Munich City Centre
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
    Elevator/Lift
    Parking
    Amenities
    Located in the charming neighborhood of Ramersdorf-Perlach, this 4-star Apart-hotel boasts top-notch facilities including a convenient elevator/lift. The prime location offers easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹7211 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹18,030

    ₹16,107

    +₹2,524 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    32 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Homaris Apartments Isartor
    Au-Haidhausen | 1.2 km drive to Munich City Centre | 3 minutes walk to metro station
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 9 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹8540 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹21,352

      ₹18,883

      +₹2,989 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      1010 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      MAXIMILIAN MUNICH Apartments & Hotel
      Altstadt-Lehel | In Au-Haidhausen | 7 minutes walk to Munich City Centre
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Spa
      Elevator/Lift
      & more
      Amenities
        MAXIMILIAN MUNICH Apartments & Hotel, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Ludwigsvorstadt-Isarvorstadt area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Junior Suite, Junior Suite (2 Adults) and Deluxe Studio. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Gym, and Elevator/Lift ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Munich Railway Airport (ZMU) is only (740.00 m) away and is close to attractions like Oktoberfest Munich Venue, Hirschgarten, Maximilianeum, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

        ₹37,955

        ₹37,233

        +₹2,657 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Apartment
        66 Ratings
        3.4

        /5

        MARIENPLATZ Apartment 2 bedrooms living room kitchen
        Au-Haidhausen | 1.4 km drive to Munich City Centre | 5 minutes walk to metro station
        Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 12 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Amenities
          The hotel offers excellent amenities, including free Wi-Fi, ensuring guests can stay connected throughout their stay. This feature enhances the overall guest experience and convenience, making it a standout choice for travelers seeking modern comforts.Read more

          ₹49,844

          ₹48,828

          +₹7,281 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          OFFERS & DEALS

          You can't resist!

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOAXISINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

          GOYESEMIINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

          GOKOTAKINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOIDFCINTNCEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on HSBC Credit Card EMI

          GOHSBCINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on HSBC Credit Card

          GOHSBCINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on Canara Bank Credit Card

          GOCANARAINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          on BOB credit cards EMI

          GOBOBINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOCANARAINTEMI
          Copy
          • View All
          3
          Apartment
          1584 Ratings
          3.9

          /5

          Living Hotel am Deutschen Museum
          Au-Haidhausen | 2.2 km drive to Munich City Centre | 5 minutes walk to metro station
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Refrigerator
          Elevator/Lift
          & more
          Amenities
            The 3-star apart-hotel offers top-notch facilities including a refrigerator, gym, and bar. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities and a comfortable stay at this establishment.Read more
            Bank offer | ₹4599 off
            Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

            ₹11,498

            ₹10,515

            +₹1,609 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            3
            Apartment
            23 Ratings
            3.7

            /5

            Top floor apartment next to Marienplatz
            Isarvorstadt-Sendling | In Au-Haidhausen | 4 minutes walk to Munich City Centre | 1.5 km drive to Munich Central Station (Hauptbahnhof)
            Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 14 guests
            Wi-Fi
            Amenities
              Top floor apartment next to Marienplatz, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known Altstadt-Lehel area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Apartment. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Munich Railway Airport (ZMU) is only (3.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Hirschgarten, Oktoberfest Munich Venue, Mariahilfplatz, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

              ₹88,923

              ₹87,153

              +₹10,559 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              Homely Stay - Studio P1
              Au-Haidhausen | 2.9 km drive to Munich City Centre
              Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
              Free Wi-Fi
              Balcony/Terrace
              Amenities
                The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi, balcony/terrace, and parking, ensuring guests have a comfortable and convenient stay. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, while the balcony/terrace provides a relaxing outdoor space. Additionally, the parking facility adds convenience for those traveling by car. Overall, these amenities enhance the overall guest experience at the hotel.Read more

                ₹16,606

                ₹16,213

                +₹5,496 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                71 Ratings
                4.3

                /5

                Spacious 4 Bedroom Apartment near City Center
                Au-Haidhausen | 2.9 km drive to Munich City Centre | 5 minutes walk to metro station
                Entire Apartment | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
                Free Wi-Fi
                Elevator/Lift
                & more
                Amenities
                  The hotel offers a convenient location in Au-Haidhausen, providing easy access to popular attractions like Oktoberfest Munich Venue and Hirschgarten. Guests can also explore nearby transport options, including Airport Munich Railway Airport. With proximity to various airports, including Munich Airport and Augsburg Airport, guests can enjoy a seamless travel experience.Read more

                  ₹35,439

                  ₹34,692

                  +₹6,543 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more
                  • View All
                  128 Ratings
                  2.7

                  /5

                  City Apartment Munich
                  Altstadt-Lehel | In Au-Haidhausen | 1.9 km drive to Munich City Centre
                  Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 6 guests
                  Wi-Fi
                  Balcony/Terrace
                  & more
                  Amenities
                    City Apartment Munich, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known Au-Haidhausen area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Apartment. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, Balcony/Terrace, and Parking ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Munich Railway Airport (ZMU) is only (1.40 km) away and is close to attractions like Oktoberfest Munich Venue, Hirschgarten, Alte Pinakothek, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

                    ₹19,745

                    ₹19,282

                    +₹6,257 taxes &fees

                    per night

                    Login now & save more

                    Popular Locations for Munich Hotels

                    Munich Hotels near Popular Landmarks

                    All Property Types in Munich

                    Munich Hotel Chains

                    Au-Haidhausen hotels by Category

                    Hotels by Traveller Type in Munich

                    Property Types in Au-Haidhausen

                    Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

                    Hotels by amenities in Au-Haidhausen

                    Munich Hotels by Category

                    Cities to travel near Munich

                    Apart-hotels in other area of Munich

                    Apart-hotels in Munich >= 3.5 Rating

                    Apart-hotels in Munich with Swimming Pool

                    Highly Reviewed Apart-hotels in Munich

                    Apart-hotels in Munich Near Landmark

                    Alternate Accommodation in Munich with Amenities