Apart-hotels in Mirzo Ulugbek District, Tashkent

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Mirzo Ulugbek District

Popular filters

  • (22)

  • (42)

  • (6)

  • (21)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (14)

  • (9)

  • (11)

  • (7)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (35)

  • (26)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (2)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (42)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (38)

  • (6)

House Rules

Property type

  • (572)

  • (304)

  • (61)

  • (37)

  • (31)

  • + Show All
  • (52)

Amenities

  • (18)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (21)

  • (22)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Tashkent

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Mirabad District

      area | 201 Stays

    • Yakkasaray District

      area | 263 Stays

    • Shaykhontohur District

      area | 157 Stays

    • Chilonzor District

      area | 109 Stays

    • Chorsu Bazaar

      poi

    • Hazrati Imam complex

      poi

Showing Properties around Mirzo Ulugbek District

  • View All
4
Apartment
192 Ratings
4.2

/5

Darhan Boutique Hotel
Mirzo Ulugbek District
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Spa
Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1975 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹4,938

₹4,297

+₹938 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
0
City Deluxe Apartments
Mirzo Ulugbek District
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Bank offer | ₹1880 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹4,701

    ₹3,828

    +₹893 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    245 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    House4you
    Mirzo Ulugbek District
    Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
    Kitchen
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹3066 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹8,519

    ₹7,414

    +₹1,618 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    0
    Akay city Golden studio
    Mirzo Ulugbek District | 2.3 km drive to Amir Temur Square
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
    Elevator/Lift
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹2382 off
    Pay using SBI Debit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹5,956

    ₹5,239

    +₹1,131 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Tashkent Hotels

    Tashkent Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Tashkent

    Tashkent Hotel Chains

    Mirzo Ulugbek District hotels by Category

    Hotels by Traveller Type in Tashkent

    Property Types in Mirzo Ulugbek District

    Hotels by amenities in Mirzo Ulugbek District

    Tashkent Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Tashkent

    Apart-hotels in other area of Tashkent

    Apart-hotels in Tashkent >= 3.5 Rating

    Highly Reviewed Apart-hotels in Tashkent

    Apart-hotels in Tashkent Near Landmark

    Alternate Accommodation in Tashkent with Amenities