Apartments in Duong Dong, Phu Quoc

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Duong Dong

Popular filters

  • (40)

  • (39)

  • (3)

  • (4)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (2)

  • (12)

  • (21)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (19)

  • (14)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (3)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (31)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (7)

  • (14)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (11)

  • + Show All

House Rules

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (253)

  • (123)

  • (46)

  • (19)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (32)

Amenities

  • (16)

  • (20)

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (39)

Flexible check-in/out

Now or Never Deals

Epic deals on Hotels for limited time.

Showing Properties around Duong Dong

  • View All
3
Apartment
0
Khang Nguyen Homestay
Duong Dong
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Bank offer | ₹1713 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹4,283

    ₹3,857

    +₹873 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Apartment
    1 Ratings
    1

    /5

    SOHO
    Duong Dong
    Entire Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kitchen
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹730 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹2,283

    ₹2,085

    +₹466 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    0
    Hotel Duong Dong Town
    Duong Dong
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹1141 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹2,853

    ₹2,569

    +₹582 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    95 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Victoria Phu Quoc Hotel
    Duong Dong | 1.2 km drive to Phu Quoc Beach
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
    Water park
    Kitchen
    & more
    Amenities
      The 3-star Apart-hotel offers top-notch facilities including canoeing, a water park, and a shared kitchen. Guests can enjoy exciting water activities and convenient cooking options during their stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹646 off
      Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

      ₹2,021

      ₹1,809

      +₹412 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      SEA & FIREWORKS VIEW 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT
      Duong Dong
      Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms
      Refrigerator
      Washing Machine
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹4253 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹11,815

      +₹1,843 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On HDFC Credit Cards

      GOHDFCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on SBI Debit Cards

      SBIINTDC
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy

      Explore More Properties near Duong Dong

      • View All
      202 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      Nhat Huy Bungalow
      Long Beach | 7.8 km from Duong Dong | 6 km drive to Phu Quoc International Airport
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Water park
      Kitchen
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located near Long Beach, this 2-star apart-hotel offers a comfortable stay close to Ong Lang beach and Phu Quoc Beach. Guests can enjoy amenities such as canoeing, a water park, and a shared kitchen, ensuring a memorable experience.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹547 off
      Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

      ₹1,712

      ₹1,542

      +₹349 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      25 Ratings
      3.4

      /5

      Duy Ngoc Resort Phu Quoc
      Long Beach | 7.1 km from Duong Dong | 5.9 km drive to Phu Quoc International Airport
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Swimming Pool
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
      Duy Ngoc Resort Phu Quoc, a stunning Apart-hotel situated in the well-known Near Long Beach area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Family bungalow, Superior Double Room and Bungalow with Garden View. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1500, and is close to attractions like Cable Car, Phu Quoc Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹332913 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹11,09,711

      ₹10,87,315

      +₹1,48,701 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Apartment
      18 Ratings
      4.7

      /5

      Su Casa Phu Quoc Long Beach
      Long Beach | 17.4 km from Duong Dong
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Refrigerator
      Elevator/Lift
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located near Long Beach, this 2-star apart-hotel offers top facilities including an elevator/lift. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for easy access to the beach and other attractions.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1623 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹4,058

      ₹3,654

      +₹828 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      0
      MK Hotel Phu Quoc
      Long Beach | 17.1 km from Duong Dong
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Spa
      Swimming Pool
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹1711 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹4,280

      ₹3,854

      +₹873 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      Trang Tien Villas
      Long Beach | 14.9 km from Duong Dong
      Entire Apartment | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 10 guests
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Trang Tien Villas, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known Near Long Beach area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Apartment. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1500, Airport Phu Quoc International Airport is only (7.40 km) away and is close to attractions like Sao Beach, Cable Car, Sunset Town, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹4626 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹12,850

      ₹11,571

      +₹2,621 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      33 Ratings
      3.7

      /5

      Luxy Park Hotel & Apartments - MTown
      Long Beach | 14.6 km from Duong Dong
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Kids' Meals
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located near popular attractions like Cable Car, Sao Beach, and Sunset Town, the hotel offers easy access to Phu Quoc International Airport. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with comfortable accommodations and proximity to key points of interest.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹738 off
      Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

      ₹2,309

      ₹2,110

      +₹472 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      3 Ratings
      4.7

      /5

      THE LANDING RESORT PHU QUOC
      Duong To | 19.2 km from Duong Dong | 4.2 km drive to Long Beach
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
        THE LANDING RESORT PHU QUOC, a stunning Apart-hotel situated in the well-known Duong To area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Panoramic Apartment, 2 Bedrooms and Panoramic Apartment, 3 Bedrooms. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1200, Airport Phu Quoc International Airport is only (8.30 km) away and is close to attractions like Cable Car, Sao Beach, Sunset Town, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹1318 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹3,297

        ₹2,969

        +₹672 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Popular Locations for Phu Quoc Hotels

        Phu Quoc Hotels near Popular Landmarks

        All Property Types in Phu Quoc

        Phu Quoc Hotel Chains

        Duong Dong hotels by Category

        Hotels by Traveller Type in Phu Quoc

        Property Types in Duong Dong

        Hotels by amenities in Duong Dong

        Phu Quoc Hotels by Category

        Cities to travel near Phu Quoc

        Apartments in other area of Phu Quoc

        Apartments in Phu Quoc with Swimming Pool

        Highly Reviewed Apartments in Phu Quoc

        Apartments in Phu Quoc Near Landmark

        Alternate Accommodation in Phu Quoc with Amenities