Budget Hotels in The Wood, Nelson

FILTERS
CLEAR
    0 to 4000
    The Wood

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (4)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (4)

  • (6)

  • (29)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (2)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (1)

Property type

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (2)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
4
Hostel
986 Ratings
4.5

/5

Tasman Bay Backpackers
The Wood | 8.3 km drive to Nelson Airport (NSN)
Beds in a Hostel | Sleeps 2 guests
Restaurant
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1446 off
Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹3,615

₹3,086

+₹868 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hostel
1005 Ratings
3.6

/5

Bridge Backpackers
The Wood
Beds in a Hostel | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1033 off
Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹2,530

₹2,011

+₹607 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

Nelson Hotels by Star Category

Budget Hotels Around The Wood Area

Popular Locations for Nelson Hotels

Nelson Hotels near Popular Landmarks

Property Types in The Wood

All Property Types In Nelson

All Budget Property Types in Nelson

Budget Hotels in Nelson

Hotels By Amenities in The Wood

Cities to Travel near Nelson

Best Nelson Hotels

3 Star Hotels in Nelson

4 Star Hotels in Nelson

5 Star Hotels in Nelson