Cottages in Diani Beach, Msambweni

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Cottage
    Diani Beach

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (1)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (4)

User rating

Room Amenities

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (2)

House Rules

Property type

  • (167)

  • (92)

  • (84)

  • (44)

  • (22)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Cottage
0
Madiba 2 Cottage
Diani Beach | 1.7 km drive to Ukunda Airport (UKA)
Cottage | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 6 guests
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹4380 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹12,883

₹10,810

+₹3,504 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Cottage
0
Lux Suites Kivulini Cottages Diani
Diani Beach | 1.8 km drive to Ukunda Airport (UKA)
Cottage | 5 Bedrooms | Sleeps 11 guests
    Bank offer | ₹10544 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹31,015

    ₹26,192

    +₹8,379 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

    Popular Locations for Msambweni Hotels

    All Budget Property Types in Msambweni

    Msambweni Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Msambweni

    Diani Beach hotels by Category

    Hotels by Traveller Type in Msambweni

    Property Types in Diani Beach

    Cottages in Nearby Cities

    Hotels by amenities in Diani Beach

    Msambweni Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Msambweni

    Cottages in other area of Msambweni

    Cottages in Msambweni with Swimming Pool

    Highly Reviewed Cottages in Msambweni

    Cottages in Msambweni Near Landmark

    Alternate Accommodation in Msambweni with Amenities