Hotels Near SHOW DC with Bar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Bar
    SHOW DC

Popular filters

  • (39)

  • (27)

  • (15)

  • (66)

  • (496)

  • (614)

  • (156)

  • (591)

  • (17)

  • (272)

  • (5)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (2)

  • (69)

  • (125)

  • (63)

  • (270)

  • (69)

  • (34)

  • (27)

  • (8)

Star rating

  • (247)

  • (300)

  • (156)

User rating

  • (564)

  • (390)

  • (521)

  • (144)

  • (81)

Chains

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (216)

  • (86)

  • (118)

  • (327)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (66)

  • (563)

  • (64)

House Rules

  • (265)

  • (28)

  • (3)

  • (128)

  • + Show All
  • (73)

Property type

  • (623)

  • (152)

  • (69)

  • (45)

  • (13)

  • + Show All
  • (46)

Amenities

  • (510)

  • (496)

  • (777)

  • (52)

  • (3)

  • (48)

  • (298)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

  • (591)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (39)

  • (27)

Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

Showing Properties around SHOW DC

  • View All
5
Hotel
1308 Ratings
4.4

/5

Grand Mercure Bangkok Atrium
Sukhumvit | 1.7 km from SHOW DC | 2.3 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall
Indian Chef
Indian Veg Food
& more
Amenities
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious swimming pool, rejuvenating spa, and convenient elevator/lift. Guests can unwind and relax in style while enjoying the upscale amenities provided.Read more

₹4,473

+₹995 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
103 Ratings
4.5

/5

Maitria Hotel Rama 9 - A Chatrium Collection
Ratchadaphisek | 1.5 km from SHOW DC
Kids' Meals
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Maitria Hotel Rama 9 - A Chatrium Collection, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Ratchadaphisek area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Premier City View, Superior Garden View and Grand deluxe garden view. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Don Mueang International Airport is only (24.30 km) away and is close to attractions like Chatuchak Weekend Market, Nana Plaza, ICONSIAM Mall, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1808 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹4,520

₹4,125

+₹1,116 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
100 Ratings
4.3

/5

ZAZZ Urban Bangkok
Ratchadaphisek | 1.4 km from SHOW DC
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Located in Ratchadaphisek, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Asiatique The Riverfront, Chatuchak Weekend Market, and Safari World. The property boasts key amenities such as a gym, bar, and elevator/lift. With Don Mueang International Airport just 24.40 km away, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1248 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹3,122

    ₹2,849

    +₹771 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    86 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Golden Tulip Sovereign Hotel Bangkok
    Ratchadaphisek | 1.8 km from SHOW DC
    Childcare Services
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Located in the vibrant area of Ratchadaphisek, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near popular attractions like Khaosan Road and ICONSIAM Mall, the hotel provides convenient access to the city's highlights. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, free shuttle service, and a relaxing jacuzzi. The hotel's modern facilities and attentive staff ensure a pleasant stay for families and solo travelers alike.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2533 off
      Pay using SBI Debit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹6,333

      ₹5,779

      +₹1,564 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      1009 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Lancaster Bangkok
      Sukhumvit | 2.5 km from SHOW DC | 2.3 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall | 7 minutes walk to a metro station
      Childcare Services
      Skybar
      & more
      Amenities
        Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the heart of Bangkok, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities for families, including a kids' swimming pool and special kids' meals. Guests can relax and unwind by the inviting swimming pool, making it a perfect choice for a family vacation.Read more
      Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
      Bank offer | ₹3227 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹7,638

      ₹6,206

      +₹1,886 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On HDFC Credit Cards

      GOHDFCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on SBI Debit Cards

      SBIINTDC
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      528 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Shama Petchburi 47 Bangkok
      Huai Khwang | 2.9 km from SHOW DC
      Entire Apartment | Sleeps 3 guests
      Crib
      Babysitting
      & more
      Amenities
      Located in the vibrant area of Ratchadaphisek, this 4-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including a fully equipped kitchenette, a refreshing swimming pool, and a convenient refrigerator. Guests can enjoy the convenience of preparing their own meals and taking a dip in the pool while staying here.Read more

      ₹10,586

      ₹8,179

      +₹2,020 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      59 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      The Kinn
      Huai Khwang | 2.2 km from SHOW DC
      Kids' Meals
      Bar
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the vibrant area of Huai Khwang, this 3-star hotel offers a range of comfortable rooms with top-notch amenities such as Kids' Meals, Free Shuttle Service, and a Bar. Guests can easily explore popular attractions like the Grand Palace, Asiatique The Riverfront, and ICONSIAM Mall. With convenient access to Don Mueang International Airport and Suvarnabhumi Airport, as well as Terminal 21 Mall, guests can enjoy a seamless travel experience. The hotel's Junior suite with balcony provides a relaxing retreat for guests looking for a memorable stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1415 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹3,539

      ₹2,983

      +₹874 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      320 Ratings
      4

      /5

      Metropole, Bangkok, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott
      Sukhumvit | 2.8 km from SHOW DC
      Crib
      Steam and Sauna
      & more
      Amenities
      Metropole Bangkok, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Sukhumvit area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Studio Twin, Deluxe Twin Room and Studio King. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Shuttle Service, Jacuzzi, and Steam and Sauna ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like Safari World, Chatuchak Weekend Market, Asiatique The Riverfront, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

      ₹5,134

      +₹909 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      101 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Happihaus Hotel Bangkok
      Huai Khwang | 2.9 km from SHOW DC
      Steam and Sauna
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the vibrant area of Huai Khwang, this 4-star hotel offers a range of comfortable rooms with top-notch amenities such as Kids' swimming pool, Steam and Sauna facilities, and a Swimming Pool. Guests can easily explore popular attractions like Chatuchak Weekend Market, Asiatique The Riverfront, and Safari World for a memorable stay. With convenient access to Don Mueang International Airport (25.70 km) and Suvarnabhumi Airport (33.40 km), as well as being close to Central World Shopping Mall (5.60 km), this hotel provides a perfect base for travelers seeking both relaxation and adventure.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1353 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹3,385

      ₹2,815

      +₹836 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      1013 Ratings
      4.6

      /5

      FX Hotel Metrolink Makkasan
      Sukhumvit | 2.1 km from SHOW DC | 1.9 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall | About a minute walk to a metro station
      Swimming Pool
      Spa
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the vibrant Sukhumvit area, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool, luxurious spa, and convenient elevator/lift. Guests can unwind and relax in style while enjoying the modern amenities.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1512 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹3,782

      ₹3,187

      +₹934 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1284 Ratings
      4.7

      /5

      Avani Ratchada Bangkok
      Ratchadaphisek | 3.9 km from SHOW DC | 2.6 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall | 2 minutes walk to a metro station
      Crib
      Indian Veg Food
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the heart of Bangkok, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a relaxing jacuzzi. The hotel provides a perfect retreat for families looking to unwind and enjoy quality time together. With its convenient location and family-friendly facilities, guests can expect a memorable stay filled with fun and relaxation.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2912 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹7,282

      ₹6,621

      +₹1,289 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      895 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Somerset Rama 9 Bangkok
      Ratchadaphisek | 3.8 km from SHOW DC | 3 minutes walk to Central Rama 9 Mall | 5 minutes walk to a metro station
      Childcare Services
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities
      The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities catering to families with children, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. These amenities ensure a fun and enjoyable stay for families looking to relax and entertain their children during their visit.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2781 off
      Pay using SBI Debit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹7,862

      ₹5,860

      +₹1,717 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      754 Ratings
      3.9

      /5

      Holiday Inn Express Bangkok Soi Soonvijai
      Huai Khwang | 2.9 km from SHOW DC
      Kids' Meals
      Gym
      & more
      Amenities
        Breakfast Included
      The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including kids' meals, free shuttle service, and a gym. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities for families and fitness enthusiasts, making it an ideal choice for a comfortable stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1834 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹4,587

      ₹3,957

      +₹1,133 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1636 Ratings
      4.9

      /5

      Citrus Sukhumvit 13 by Compass Hospitality (Newly Renovated)
      Sukhumvit | 4 km from SHOW DC | 780 m drive to Terminal 21 Mall | 10 minutes walk to Asoke BTS Station
      Spa
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the vibrant Sukhumvit area, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a free shuttle service, spa, and swimming pool. Guests can easily explore the city and relax in luxury during their stay.Read more

      ₹5,303

      ₹3,895

      +₹962 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      205 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      A-One Bangkok Hotel
      Huai Khwang | 2.9 km from SHOW DC
      Kids' Meals
      Steam and Sauna
      & more
      Amenities
      Located in Bangkok, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a free shuttle service. The hotel provides a convenient and enjoyable stay for guests traveling with children, ensuring a memorable and stress-free experience.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1371 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹3,428

      ₹2,956

      +₹846 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1725 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      The Quarter Phromphong by UHG
      Sukhumvit | 4 km from SHOW DC | 2.4 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall
      Swimming Pool
      Kids' Meals
      & more
      Amenities
      Located in the vibrant Sukhumvit area, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals, a fun kids play area, and a relaxing steam and sauna experience. Perfect for families looking for a comfortable and entertaining stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1789 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹4,473

      ₹4,082

      +₹1,105 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      290 Ratings
      4.1

      /5

      One One Bangkok
      Sukhumvit | 4 km from SHOW DC | 3 minutes walk to THE COMMONS
      Bar
      Shuttle Service
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Bangkok, the 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a free shuttle service, a bar, and an elevator/lift. Guests can easily access transportation and enjoy drinks at the on-site bar.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1588 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹3,970

      ₹3,346

      +₹980 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      369 Ratings
      3.4

      /5

      Centric Place Hotel
      Ratchadaphisek | 3.5 km from SHOW DC | 2.8 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall | 7 minutes walk to a metro station
      Kids' Meals
      Bar
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Ratchadaphisek, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like ICONSIAM Mall and Asiatique The Riverfront. The property provides key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Free Shuttle Service, and Elevator/Lift. With Don Mueang International Airport just 26.90 km away, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹792 off
      Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

      ₹2,462

      ₹2,075

      +₹608 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      505 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      CitiChic Sukhumvit 13 by Compass Hospitality
      Sukhumvit | 3.9 km from SHOW DC | 1.1 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall
      Swimming Pool
      Bar
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a free shuttle service, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can enjoy convenient transportation, relaxation by the pool, and fitness activities during their stay.Read more

      ₹4,249

      +₹1,049 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      1000 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      RakYim Siam - Sukhumvit 15
      Sukhumvit | 3.8 km from SHOW DC | 1 km drive to Terminal 21 Mall
      Swimming Pool
      Kids' Meals
      & more
      Amenities
        Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Located in the heart of Bangkok, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities including kids' meals, free shuttle service, and a luxurious spa. The hotel provides a convenient and family-friendly experience for guests looking to explore the city while enjoying top-notch services and facilities. With a focus on catering to families and providing relaxation options, this hotel is a great choice for those seeking a comfortable and enjoyable stay in Bangkok.Read more
      Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
      Bank offer | ₹3426 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹9,238

      ₹7,744

      +₹2,282 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Top Cities to Visit Near Bangkok

      Top Places to Stay in Bangkok