Hotels Near Siam Makro Public Company Limited with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Siam Makro Public Company Limited

Popular filters

  • (44)

  • (52)

  • (44)

  • (37)

  • (82)

  • (58)

  • (388)

  • (17)

  • (447)

  • (377)

  • (186)

  • (1)

  • (46)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (28)

  • (130)

  • (156)

  • (98)

  • (41)

  • (47)

Star rating

  • (143)

  • (194)

  • (124)

User rating

  • (375)

  • (265)

  • (342)

  • (111)

  • (71)

Chains

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (16)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (195)

  • (75)

  • (134)

  • (251)

  • (15)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (90)

  • (195)

  • (198)

  • (52)

  • (139)

  • (228)

House Rules

  • (230)

  • (12)

  • (127)

  • (234)

  • + Show All
  • (52)

Property type

  • (331)

  • (175)

  • (32)

  • (19)

  • (14)

  • + Show All
  • (46)

Amenities

  • (398)

  • (444)

  • (379)

  • (158)

  • (201)

  • (49)

  • (175)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (388)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (44)

  • (37)

sales Limited Time Offer
Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

  • View All
5
Resort
49 Ratings
4.4

/5

Lalynn Resort & Villas
Thep Krasatti | 1.7 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹1454 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹4,235

    ₹3,637

    +₹1,173 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Resort
    329 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Ma Doo Bua Phuket (มาดูบัวภูเก็ต)
    Thep Krasatti | 6.5 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
    Childcare Services
    Kids' swimming pool
    & more
    Amenities
    The 5 Star Resort in Thalang offers a luxurious experience with Superior Rooms, Studios, and Two-Bedroom Connecting options. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities including a Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym. The resort's convenient location provides easy access to popular attractions like Patong Beach, Kamala Beach, and Tiger Kingdom. With Phuket International Airport just 13.70 km away, guests can easily reach the resort. Additionally, nearby points of interest like Premium Outlet and Patong Beach offer more opportunities for exploration and relaxation.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹864 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹2,543

    ₹2,169

    +₹706 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Guest House
    28 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Turtle Rooms
    Paklok | 5.9 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
    Refrigerator
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 3-star Guest House offers a variety of room options with top-notch amenities like a refrigerator. Guests can explore popular attractions such as Tiger Kingdom and Phuket Elephant Sanctuary for an unforgettable stay. Conveniently located in Paklok, the hotel provides easy access to nearby points of interest and Phuket International Airport.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹488 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹1,528

    ₹1,328

    +₹426 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Ad
    Short walk to beach
    • View All
    5
    Resort
    1203 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Kora Beach Resort Phuket
    Bangtao | 9.7 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | About a minute walk to Bang Tao Beach | 2 minutes walk to Choeng Thale Beach
    Babysitting
    Kids' swimming pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Guaranteed Room Upgrade
    Located in Phuket, this 5-star resort offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a Kids' Club, Kids' Meals, and a Kids Play Area. The resort provides a luxurious and enjoyable experience for both parents and children, making it an ideal choice for a family vacation.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 1137 points on this booking

    ₹18,538

    ₹4,893

    +₹1,520 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Short walk to beach
    • View All
    5
    Resort
    1020 Ratings
    4.8

    /5

    Spotlight
    SAii Laguna Phuket
    Bangtao | 9.3 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | About a minute walk to Bang Tao Beach
    Kids' swimming pool
    Kids Play Area
    & more
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    The 5-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and special kids' meals. Families can enjoy a luxurious stay with various amenities catering to children's needs, ensuring a memorable and enjoyable vacation experience.Read more

    ₹15,048

    ₹13,544

    +₹3,751 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Short walk to beach
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    1007 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Spotlight
    Dusit Thani Laguna Phuket
    Bangtao | 9.8 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 7 minutes walk to Bang Tao Beach
    Indian Veg Food
    Kids' swimming pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in available
      Breakfast Included
    Located in the beautiful area of Bangtao, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and special kids' meals. The hotel's prime location allows guests to easily explore the surroundings and enjoy a relaxing stay with their family.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

    ₹16,394

    ₹11,775

    +₹3,144 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Short walk to beach
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    795 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Angsana Laguna Phuket
    Bangtao | 10.4 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
    Beach club
    Indian Veg Food
    & more
    Amenities
    Located in Phuket, this 5-star hotel offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and kids' meals. The property ensures a fun and enjoyable stay for children, making it an ideal choice for families looking for a relaxing vacation.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2691 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹7,915

    ₹6,809

    +₹1,903 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Short walk to beach
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    1185 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Spotlight
    Amora Beach Resort
    Bangtao | 9.1 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 5 minutes walk to Bang Tao Beach | 5 minutes walk to Bangtao Beach
    Crib
    Babysitting
    & more
    Amenities
      Located in Phuket, this 5-star hotel offers a range of family-friendly amenities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. The property provides a luxurious and comfortable stay for families looking to relax and have a fun-filled vacation.Read more
      OneCircle Rewards
      Earn 1368 points on this booking

      ₹12,886

      ₹5,887

      +₹1,829 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      1040 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      The Pavilions Phuket
      Bangtao | 7.7 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
      Skybar
      Kids' Meals
      & more
      Amenities
        Breakfast Included
      Located in Bangtao, this 5-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary and Andamanda Waterpark. With easy access to Old Phuket Town and Phuket International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Free Shuttle Service, and Spa, making it an ideal choice for families and relaxation seekers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹4329 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹13,764

      ₹9,792

      +₹3,043 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      UPTO 30% OFF

      on One card EMI

      GOONECARDINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOFEDERALINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      5
      Resort
      509 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      Boutique Resort Private Pool Villa
      Paklok | 9.4 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 2.2 km drive to Phuket Elephant Sanctuary
      Crib
      Water park
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Phuket, this 5-star resort offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities such as a Kids' Club, Kids Play Area, and Canoeing. The property provides a perfect blend of relaxation and fun activities for families, ensuring a memorable stay. Guests can enjoy the beautiful surroundings and engage in various water sports, making it an ideal destination for a tropical getaway.Read more
      OneCircle Rewards
      Earn 788 points on this booking

      ₹9,623

      ₹2,984

      +₹1,053 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      4
      Resort
      1400 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      Sunwing Bangtao Beach
      Bangtao | 9.4 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 310 m drive to Catch Beach Club | 5 minutes walk to Bangtao Beach
      Babysitting
      Kids' swimming pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Sunwing Resort & Spa Bangtao Beach, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Bangtao area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Studio, Royal Pool Access Studio and Happy Baby Studio. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' Meals, Kids Play Area, and Canoeing ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (20.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Carnival magic Phuket, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Kamala Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹3163 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹9,212

      ₹7,699

      +₹2,552 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      855 Ratings
      3.7

      /5

      Hotel COCO Phuket Bangtao
      Bangtao | 8.2 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
      Indian Chef
      Kids' swimming pool
      & more
      Amenities
        The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, jacuzzi, and swimming pool. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and fun-filled stay with their families, making it an ideal choice for a memorable vacation.Read more

        ₹2,532

        ₹2,174

        +₹701 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        132 Ratings
        4.2

        /5

        Radisson Resort Layan Phuket
        Bangtao | 8.7 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 7 minutes walk to Bang Tao Beach | 800 m drive to Choeng Thale Beach
        Childcare Services
        Kids' swimming pool
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        The 5 Star Resort in Phuket offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities such as Kids' Meals, Kids Play Area, and Swimming Pool. Families can enjoy a relaxing vacation with their children in a beautiful setting, ensuring a memorable stay filled with fun activities and relaxation.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹1767 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹5,186

        ₹4,424

        +₹1,384 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        1308 Ratings
        4.3

        /5

        La Green Hotel and Residence
        Bangtao | 8.5 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 840 m drive to Bang Tao Beach
        Hammam
        Kids' swimming pool
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Located in Bangtao, this 5-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience with its proximity to Mai Khao Beach, Old Phuket Town, and Kamala Beach. The property boasts key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and kids' meals, making it an ideal choice for families looking for a relaxing getaway.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹1995 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹4,131

        ₹3,524

        +₹1,103 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        261 Ratings
        4.2

        /5

        Homm Suites Laguna, part of Banyan Group
        Bangtao | 10 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
        Crib
        Babysitting
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        HOMM Suites Laguna – a brand of Banyan Group, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Bangtao area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Premier Golf View Suite, Premier Junior Golf View Suite and Premier Golf View Suite Twin. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Club, and Kids' Meals ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like Patong Beach, Kamala Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹1554 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹4,562

        ₹3,891

        +₹1,218 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        0
        ibis Styles Phuket Bangtao
        Bangtao | 8.9 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 5 minutes walk to Nomad Beach Club | 5 minutes walk to Bang Tao Beach
        Crib
        Skybar
        & more
        Amenities

        ₹4,472

        ₹4,025

        +₹656 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Villa
        29 Ratings
        3.3

        /5

        Ozone Villa
        Paklok | 9.9 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 2.3 km drive to Phuket Elephant Sanctuary
        Entire Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 14 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Jacuzzi
        & more
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included
        The 5 Star Villa offers a luxurious experience with Deluxe Pool Villa, Racha Ville Villa, and Superior Villa equipped with top-notch amenities such as Free Wi-Fi, Jacuzzi, and Swimming Pool. Guests can explore popular nearby attractions like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Andamanda Waterpark, and Old Phuket Town for an unforgettable stay. The hotel also provides easy access to nearby transport, with Phuket International Airport only 23.20 km away. With its convenient location in Paklok, guests can easily visit points of interest like Phuket Elephant Sanctuary (2.30 km away) and Premium Outlet (14.00 km away).Read more

        ₹3,690

        ₹3,261

        +₹627 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        4
        Resort
        854 Ratings
        4.3

        /5

        Best Western Premier Bangtao Beach Resort & Spa
        Choeng Thale | 10.6 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | About a minute walk to The Beach Cuisine
        Childcare Services
        Kids' swimming pool
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Located in Thalang, the 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. The resort's strategic location provides easy access to nearby attractions and ensures a memorable family-friendly vacation experience.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹3487 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹11,881

        ₹7,888

        +₹2,451 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Resort
        0
        AZ Sunrise Resort & Fitness Club
        Bangtao | 8 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited
        Spa
        Skiing
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹1619 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹7,920

        ₹3,182

        +₹988 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        1139 Ratings
        4.5

        /5

        Sole Mio Boutique Hotel and Wellness
        Bangtao | 9.1 km from Siam Makro Public Company Limited | 1.1 km drive to Catch Beach Club | 8 minutes walk to Bang Tao Beach
        Hammam
        Skybar
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        The 5-star hotel in Phuket offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for a luxurious getaway.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹2214 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹7,040

        ₹5,009

        +₹1,556 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Top Cities to Visit Near Phuket

        Top Places to Stay in Phuket