Guest Houses in Rhodes with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Guest House

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (2)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Chains

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (1)

Property type

  • (62)

  • (48)

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Rhodes

  • View All
4
Guest House
191 Ratings
4.9

/5

Saint Artemios Hotel and Oriental Suites
Rhodes
Spa
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Bank offer | ₹8734 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹21,474

₹16,885

+₹4,589 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Guest House
155 Ratings
4.5

/5

Nikos Ikies
Theologos | 5.9 km drive to Rhodes Airport (RHO-Diagoras)
Kids' Meals
Spa
& more
Amenities

    ₹8,820

    ₹7,664

    +₹2,207 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    All Property Types In Rhodes Hotels

    Best Guest Houses in Nearby Rhodes

    Popular Locations for Rhodes Hotels

    Guest Houses Nearby Popular Areas of Rhodes

    Rhodes Hotels by Category

    Alternate Accommodation in Rhodes with Amenities

    Hotels in Rhodes with Amenities

    Guest Houses to Stay Near Rhodes Popular Attractions

    Guest Houses in Rhodes with Spa >=3.5 rating

    Luxury Guest Houses In Rhodes