Homestays in Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Homestay
    Hin Lek Fai

Popular filters

  • (20)

  • (21)

  • (1)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (22)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (9)

  • (11)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (19)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (7)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (304)

  • (230)

  • (176)

  • (72)

  • (64)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (8)

  • (18)

  • (4)

  • (16)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (20)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Homestay
7 Ratings
4.2

/5

Jira Pool Villa
Hin Lek Fai
Rooms in a Homestay | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
Kids' swimming pool
Kids Play Area
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹4287 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹12,609

    ₹10,745

    +₹3,513 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Homestay
    96 Ratings
    4.9

    /5

    Arawan Pool Villa Hua Hin
    Hin Lek Fai
    Rooms in a Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 15 guests
    Kids Play Area
    Bar
    & more
    Amenities

      ₹13,194

      ₹11,662

      +₹2,111 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      6 Ratings
      3.4

      /5

      Space X Slider 4 Bedrooms Pool Villa Huahin
      Hin Lek Fai | 3.7 km drive to Hua Hin Airport (HHQ-Hua Hin Intl.)
      Rooms in a Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 20 guests
      Kids Play Area
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities

        ₹15,673

        ₹13,853

        +₹2,508 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        บ้านพิมพ์มาดา พูลวิลล่า หัวหิน มีโอเกะ ปิ้งย่าง เสียงดังได้ รองรับ 4-10 คน
        Hin Lek Fai | 3.6 km drive to Hua Hin Airport (HHQ-Hua Hin Intl.)
        Rooms in a Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 12 guests
        Swimming Pool
        Barbeque
        Amenities

          ₹12,287

          ₹10,860

          +₹1,966 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          บ้านปาร์ตี้ พูลวิลล่า หัวหิน 4 ห้องนอน 1 นั่งเล่น 1 ครัว โต๊ะพูล คาราโอเกะ wifi
          Hin Lek Fai | 3.8 km drive to Hua Hin Airport (HHQ-Hua Hin Intl.)
          Rooms in a Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 25 guests
          Swimming Pool
          Barbeque
          Amenities

            ₹20,889

            ₹18,463

            +₹3,342 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            Only You Hua Hin Pool Villa
            Hin Lek Fai
            Rooms in a Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 13 guests
            Swimming Pool
            Vehicle Rentals
            & more
            Amenities
              Free Cancellation
              Book @ ₹0 available

            ₹21,571

            ₹19,066

            +₹3,451 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            Joy Joy Pool Villa Huahin (Private Party 4-15 pax) Near 7-11
            Hin Lek Fai | 3.7 km drive to Hua Hin Airport (HHQ-Hua Hin Intl.)
            Rooms in a Homestay | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 15 guests
            Kids Play Area
            Barbeque
            Amenities
              Free Cancellation
              Book @ ₹0 available

            ₹28,671

            ₹25,341

            +₹4,587 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            Huahin Friends Pool Villa 1
            Hin Lek Fai
            Rooms in a Homestay | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 12 guests
            Jacuzzi
            Swimming Pool
            Amenities

              ₹15,261

              ₹13,489

              +₹2,441 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              บ้านพูลแอคเซส หัวหิน 4 ห้องนอน จัดปาร์ตี้ คาราโอเกะ โต๊ะพูล พัก 8-20 คน
              Hin Lek Fai | 2.6 km from Hua Hin Airport (HHQ-Hua Hin Intl.)
              Rooms in a Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 20 guests
              Kids Play Area
              Swimming Pool
              & more
              Amenities
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available

              ₹23,210

              ₹20,514

              +₹3,713 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Popular Locations for Hua Hin Hotels

              All Budget Property Types in Hua Hin

              Hua Hin Hotels near Popular Landmarks

              All Property Types in Hua Hin

              Hua Hin Hotel Chains

              Hin Lek Fai hotels by Category

              Hotels by Traveller Type in Hua Hin

              Property Types in Hin Lek Fai

              Homestays in Nearby Cities

              Hotels by amenities in Hin Lek Fai

              Hua Hin Hotels by Category

              Cities to travel near Hua Hin

              Homestays in other area of Hua Hin

              Homestays in Hua Hin >= 3.5 Rating

              Homestays in Hua Hin with Swimming Pool

              Highly Reviewed Homestays in Hua Hin

              Homestays in Hua Hin Near Landmark

              Alternate Accommodation in Hua Hin with Amenities