Homestays near Altitude Grill Jakarta

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Homestay
    Altitude Grill

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (3)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (12)

User rating

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (1)

House Rules

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (4328)

  • (1170)

  • (261)

  • (64)

  • (49)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (11)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Homestay
0
Odua Thamrin Jakarta
Jakarta Pusat | 2.7 km from Altitude Grill
Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
    Located in the heart of Jakarta Pusat, this 3-star Bed N Breakfast offers a convenient and central base for exploring the city. The hotel's prime location allows guests easy access to nearby attractions, restaurants, and shopping areas. With comfortable accommodations and friendly staff, guests can enjoy a pleasant stay in Jakarta.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹787 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹2,169

    ₹1,755

    +₹629 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Rumah Kost 10 Gambir
    Jakarta Pusat | 4.3 km from Altitude Grill | 770 m drive to National Monument
    Room in a Homestay
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Rumah Kost 10 Gambir, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Jakarta Pusat area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Double room with private bathroom, Double Room and Superior Single Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) is only (11.50 km) away and is close to attractions like National Museum, Merdeka National Monument, Jakarta Old Town, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹313 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹980

    ₹866

    +₹185 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Bobobox Pods Juanda
    Jakarta Pusat | 4.7 km from Altitude Grill | 10 minutes walk to Istiqlal Mosque
    Homestay
      Bobobox Pods Juanda, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Jakarta Pusat area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the . Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) is only (12.50 km) away and is close to attractions like National Museum, Merdeka Palace, Taman Lapangan Banteng, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

      ₹1,238

      ₹1,093

      +₹235 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Homestay
      92 Ratings
      3

      /5

      Ameera inn
      Jakarta Selatan | 7.2 km from Altitude Grill
      Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Bar
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Jakarta Pusat, this 3-star Bed N Breakfast offers a comfortable stay near attractions like the National Museum and Jakarta Convention Center. The property features a bar for guests to enjoy. With its convenient location and key amenities, guests are sure to have a memorable experience.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹308 off
      Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹965

      ₹833

      +₹289 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Homestay
      0
      Urbanest Inn House Slipi
      West Jakarta | 7.8 km from Altitude Grill
      Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Swimming Pool
      Elevator/Lift
      Amenities
        Located in West Jakarta, this 3-star homestay offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and elevator/lift. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like the National Museum, Merdeka Palace, and Ancol Beach. The homestay also provides convenient access to Jakarta Airport (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.), which is only 29.70 km away.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹492 off
        Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

        ₹1,356

        ₹1,097

        +₹393 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Homestay
        0
        Homestay Pisangan Baru (Homestay Famili Taqwa)
        Jakarta Pusat | 7 km from Altitude Grill | 8.8 km drive to Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
        Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹262 off
        Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹722

        ₹584

        +₹209 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        Durti Indah Homestay
        Jakarta Selatan | 9.1 km from Altitude Grill | 8.8 km drive to Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
        Rooms in a Homestay | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 11 guests
          Durti Indah Homestay, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Jakarta Selatan area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Three-Bedroom House. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like National Museum, Monumen Patung Dirgantara, Jakarta Convention Center, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

          ₹10,705

          ₹9,453

          +₹2,034 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          COZY TO STAY TEBET (PENGINAPAN MURAH,TP GA MURAHAN)
          Jakarta Pusat | 7.1 km from Altitude Grill | 6.5 km drive to Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
          Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          COZY TO STAY TEBET (PENGINAPAN MURAH,TP GA MURAHAN), a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Jakarta Pusat area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Superior Queen Room, Standard Single Room and Deluxe Family Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like National Museum, Monumen Patung Dirgantara, Selamat Datang Monument, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

          ₹1,225

          ₹1,082

          +₹232 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          NamRoom at Tangki Lio
          Jakarta Utara | 6.8 km from Altitude Grill | 2.6 km drive to Jakarta Old Town
          Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          NamRoom at Bright Batavia, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Jakarta Utara area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Double Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) is only (15.30 km) away and is close to attractions like National Museum, Taman Impian Jaya Ancol (Ancol Dreamland), Ancol Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

          ₹938

          ₹829

          +₹178 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          OFFERS & DEALS

          You can't resist!

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOAXISINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

          GOYESEMIINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

          GOKOTAKINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOIDFCINTNCEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on HSBC Credit Card EMI

          GOHSBCINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on HSBC Credit Card

          GOHSBCINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF *

          on Canara Bank Credit Card

          GOCANARAINT
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF

          on BOB credit cards EMI

          GOBOBINTEMI
          Copy

          UPTO 30% OFF

          on One card EMI

          GOONECARDINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOCANARAINTEMI
          Copy

          FLAT 15% OFF*

          on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

          GOFEDERALINTEMI
          Copy
          • View All
          14 Ratings
          4.5

          /5

          Kokas Room
          Jakarta Pusat | 8.4 km from Altitude Grill | 8.6 km drive to Jakarta Airport (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.)
          Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Vehicle Rentals
          Amenities
            The homestay offers top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the convenient vehicle rental service. This amenity allows guests to easily explore the surrounding area at their own pace, adding a sense of freedom and flexibility to their stay. The availability of vehicle rentals enhances the overall guest experience, making it a popular choice for travelers seeking convenience and independence during their visit.Read more

            ₹1,303

            ₹1,151

            +₹247 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            28 Ratings
            4.8

            /5

            Via Renata Prapanca
            Jakarta Selatan | 8.9 km from Altitude Grill
            Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
              Located in the vibrant Jakarta Selatan area, the Bed N Breakfast offers guests a convenient and bustling neighborhood to explore. With easy access to local attractions and amenities, visitors can immerse themselves in the rich culture and lively atmosphere of the city.Read more

              ₹1,862

              ₹1,644

              +₹354 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              SakaLoka Kebagusan
              South Jakarta | 16.4 km from Altitude Grill
              Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 6 guests
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              The Homestay in South Jakarta boasts a prime location, offering easy access to various attractions and amenities in the area. Guests can enjoy the convenience of being situated in a bustling and vibrant neighborhood, perfect for exploring the city.Read more

              ₹4,164

              ₹3,677

              +₹791 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Popular Locations for Jakarta

              All Budget Property Types in Jakarta

              Jakarta Hotels near Popular Landmarks

              Alternative Accomodation in Jakarta

              Hotel Chains in Jakarta

              Jakarta Hotels by Category

              Cities to travel near Jakarta

              Homestays in other area of Jakarta

              Homestays in Nearby Cities

              Homestays in Jakarta Near Landmark

              Homestays in Jakarta with Swimming Pool

              Highly Reviewed Homestays in Jakarta

              Alternate Accommodation in Jakarta with Amenities