Hostels in Pont-de-Flandre, Paris

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Hostel
    Pont-de-Flandre

Popular filters

  • (26)

  • (25)

  • (21)

  • (28)

  • (28)

  • (9)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (5)

  • (17)

  • (9)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (6)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (22)

  • (14)

  • (21)

  • (3)

  • (4)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (11)

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (13129)

  • (1909)

  • (679)

  • (129)

  • (81)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (7)

  • (13)

  • (16)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (28)

Flexible check-in/out

See properties near The Eiffel Tower

Showing Properties around Pont-de-Flandre

  • View All
6707 Ratings
3.7

/5

St Christophers Inn Paris Canal
19th arr.- Buttes-Chaumont | In Pont-de-Flandre | 9 minutes walk to metro station
Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
Restaurant
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
St Christopher's Inns The Canal Hostel, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known 19th arr.- Buttes-Chaumont area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Twin Room, Shared Dormitory, Women only, Shared Bathroom (8 Bed Dorm) and Female 6 Bed Dormitory Shared BathRoom. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Restaurant, and Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1200, and is close to attractions like Notre Dame Cathedral, Arc de Triomphe, Palais Garnier, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹6,047

+₹605 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
7843 Ratings
3.9

/5

UCPA SPORT STATION HOSTEL PARIS
18th arr.- Montmartre - Sacre Coeur | In Pont-de-Flandre | 4.9 km drive to Palais Garnier | 6 minutes walk to Porte d'Aubervilliers Tram Station
Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
Restaurant
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    UCPA SPORT STATION HOSTEL PARIS, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known 18th arr.- Montmartre - Sacre Coeur area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Bed in 6-Bed Female Dormitory Room, Classic Quadruple Room, Non Smoking and Classic Double Room, Non Smoking. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Restaurant, and Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1200, Airport Paris Airport (Orly Airport) is only (18.50 km) away and is close to attractions like Notre Dame Cathedral, Arc de Triomphe, Palais Garnier, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹2661 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹7,946

    ₹5,585

    +₹1,131 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2457 Ratings
    3.1

    /5

    City Inn Paris
    19th arr.- Buttes-Chaumont | In Pont-de-Flandre | 4.7 km drive to Palais Garnier | 2 minutes walk to metro station
    Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchen
    & more
    Amenities
      The hostel offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a shared kitchen, and a safe, ensuring guests have a comfortable and convenient stay. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, while the shared kitchen provides a convenient space for preparing meals. Additionally, the presence of a safe adds an extra layer of security for guests' belongings, enhancing their overall experience.Read more

      ₹7,662

      ₹7,512

      +₹766 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Explore More Properties near Pont-de-Flandre

      • View All
      1032 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      Generator Paris
      Gare du Nord Station Area | 2.7 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 4.2 km drive to Palais Garnier | 7 minutes walk to metro station
      Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
      Restaurant
      Wi-Fi
      & more
      Amenities
      The hotel offers a range of amenities including a kids play area, restaurant, and free Wi-Fi, making it a great choice for families and travelers looking for convenience and entertainment. The kids play area ensures that children are entertained, while the restaurant provides delicious meals for guests. Additionally, the free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected during their stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2568 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹8,078

      ₹5,508

      +₹1,092 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      7041 Ratings
      3.6

      /5

      Auberge de Jeunesse Paris HI Yves Robert
      18th arr.- Montmartre - Sacre Coeur | 2.4 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 4.6 km drive to Palais Garnier | 5 minutes walk to metro station
      Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
      Kids Play Area
      Restaurant
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the charming 18th arrondissement, near Montmartre and Sacre Coeur, this hostel offers top-notch facilities including a kids play area, restaurant, and free Wi-Fi. The convenient location and family-friendly amenities make it a great choice for travelers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2391 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹5,979

      ₹5,207

      +₹1,016 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      1006 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      St Christophers Inn Paris Gare du Nord
      Gare du Nord Station Area | 3.3 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 4 minutes walk to Gare du Nord Railway Station | 9 minutes walk to a metro station
      Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
      Restaurant
      Wi-Fi
      & more
      Amenities
      The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant offering delicious meals, along with free Wi-Fi access throughout the property. Guests can also enjoy the added convenience of a safe in their rooms for storing valuables. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and ensure a comfortable stay.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹2861 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹7,153

      ₹6,137

      +₹1,216 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      1927 Ratings
      4

      /5

      The Playce - Paris
      18th arr.- Montmartre - Sacre Coeur | 3.3 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 2.9 km drive to Palais Garnier | 2 minutes walk to metro station
      Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
      Wi-Fi
      Safe
      & more
      Amenities
        Located in the heart of Paris, this 4-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities including an elevator, a stylish bar, and a fun kids' play area. Guests can enjoy easy access to the city's attractions and unwind in comfort.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹3165 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹7,914

        ₹6,988

        +₹1,345 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        2 Ratings
        1.5

        /5

        TONY House
        Seine Saint Denis | 9.1 km from Pont-de-Flandre | About a minute walk to Bondy Station, Paris
        Hostel
        Kitchen
        Amenities
          Bank offer | ₹1408 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹3,522

          ₹3,219

          +₹598 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4087 Ratings
          3.2

          /5

          Arty Paris Porte de Versailles by River - Hostel
          15th arr. - Eiffel Tower | 18.4 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 4 km drive to Eiffel Tower | 6 minutes walk to Brancion Tram Station
          Room in a Hostel | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Safe
          & more
          Amenities
            Located in the vibrant 15th arrondissement near the iconic Eiffel Tower, this hostel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, free Wi-Fi, and a shared kitchen. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities and a prime location for exploring the city.Read more

            ₹7,841

            +₹786 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            739 Ratings
            3

            /5

            Chez Mia Paris
            11th arr. - Bastille - Republique | 4.9 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 3.9 km drive to Notre Dame Cathedral | 4 minutes walk to metro station
            Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
            Free Wi-Fi
            Amenities
              The hotel offers excellent amenities, including free Wi-Fi, ensuring guests can stay connected throughout their stay. This feature enhances the overall guest experience and convenience, making it a standout choice for travelers seeking modern comforts.Read more

              ₹7,241

              ₹7,079

              +₹1,901 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              0
              Smart Place Paris Gare du Nord by Hiphophostels
              10th arr. - Gare du Nord | 3.5 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 2.2 km drive to Palais Garnier | 4 minutes walk to Paris Nord Station, Paris
              Hostel
              Smart Place Paris Gare du Nord by Hiphophostels, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known 10th arr. - Gare du Nord area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the . Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1500, Airport Paris Airport (Orly Airport) is only (16.80 km) away and is close to attractions like Eiffel Tower, Palais Garnier, Arc de Triomphe, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
              Bank offer | ₹5518 off
              Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

              ₹13,796

              ₹11,704

              +₹2,346 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              300 Ratings
              3.5

              /5

              Korean Style Minbak C'est la Vie PARIS
              Seine Saint Denis | 6.9 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 5 minutes walk to metro station
              Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
              Wi-Fi
              Safe
              & more
              Amenities
                The hostel offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a safe, and complimentary parking. Guests can stay connected, feel secure, and conveniently park their vehicles during their stay.Read more

                ₹6,459

                ₹6,314

                +₹1,695 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                1128 Ratings
                3.2

                /5

                LE Globe
                2nd arr.- Louvre | 4.4 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 1.7 km drive to Louvre Museum | About a minute walk to a metro station
                Room in a Hostel | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
                Kids' Meals
                Restaurant
                & more
                Amenities
                Located in the heart of Paris, this hostel offers easy access to popular attractions such as the Arc de Triomphe, Notre Dame Cathedral, and the Louvre Museum. With convenient proximity to multiple airports, guests can easily explore the city and beyond. The 2nd arrondissement location provides a central base for sightseeing and transportation. The hostel's strategic positioning allows for seamless travel to various points of interest, including Creil Airport and Pontoise Airport. Overall, guests can expect a memorable and hassle-free stay with excellent connectivity and proximity to key landmarks.Read more

                ₹13,945

                ₹13,672

                +₹1,395 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                3329 Ratings
                4.1

                /5

                Caulaincourt Montmartre by Hiphophostels
                18th arr.- Montmartre - Sacre Coeur | 5.6 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 2.6 km drive to Palais Garnier | 870 m drive to metro station
                Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
                Wi-Fi
                Kitchen
                & more
                Amenities
                  Breakfast Included
                The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi and a shared kitchen, making it convenient for guests to stay connected and prepare their meals. The free Wi-Fi ensures that guests can easily access the internet for work or leisure purposes, while the shared kitchen provides a cost-effective option for preparing meals and socializing with other guests. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and contribute to a comfortable and enjoyable stay at the hotel.Read more

                ₹10,549

                ₹10,342

                +₹1,055 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                3
                Hostel
                509 Ratings
                4

                /5

                Eklo Hotels Paris Roissy CDG Airport
                Near Paris CDG Airport | 17.1 km from Pont-de-Flandre
                Hostel | Sleeps 2 guests
                Kids' Meals
                Kitchen
                & more
                Amenities
                  Located in Tremblay-en-France, this hostel offers guests a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Notre Dame Cathedral. Situated close to multiple airports, including Charles de Gaulle and Orly, guests can easily travel to and from the hostel. The hostel's proximity to various points of interest makes it an ideal choice for travelers looking to explore the area.Read more
                  Bank offer | ₹2024 off
                  Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

                  ₹5,062

                  ₹4,627

                  +₹860 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more
                  • View All
                  2056 Ratings
                  3.3

                  /5

                  Aloha Hostel Eiffel Tower by Hiphophostels
                  15th arr. - Eiffel Tower | 9.7 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 2.6 km drive to Eiffel Tower | 5 minutes walk to metro station
                  Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
                  Wi-Fi
                  Kitchen
                  Amenities
                    Breakfast Included
                  Located in the vibrant 15th arrondissement, this hostel offers easy access to iconic landmarks like Palais Garnier, Arc de Triomphe, and the Eiffel Tower. Guests can immerse themselves in the rich culture and history of Paris. With convenient proximity to multiple airports, travel arrangements are hassle-free.Read more

                  ₹9,982

                  ₹9,787

                  +₹998 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more
                  • View All
                  Rainbow Villa, One bed in shared dormitory room, please choose male or female room correctly, not mi
                  Near Paris Orly Airport | 16.2 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 7.5 km drive to Paris Airport (Orly Airport) | 940 m drive to Lamartine Tram Station
                  Hostel
                  Kitchen
                  Refrigerator
                  Amenities
                    Bank offer | ₹2581 off
                    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

                    ₹6,453

                    ₹5,878

                    +₹2,145 taxes &fees

                    per night

                    Login now & save more
                    • View All
                    1735 Ratings
                    4.1

                    /5

                    The 3 Ducks Eiffel Tower by Hiphophostels
                    15th arr. - Eiffel Tower | 18.7 km from Pont-de-Flandre | 2.5 km drive to Eiffel Tower | About a minute walk to metro station
                    Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
                    Kids Play Area
                    Free Wi-Fi
                    & more
                    Amenities
                    The hotel offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a kids' play area for entertainment and a safe environment for peace of mind. Additionally, guests can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi throughout their stay, ensuring connectivity and convenience.Read more

                    ₹12,721

                    ₹12,472

                    +₹1,272 taxes &fees

                    per night

                    Login now & save more

                    Popular Locations for Paris Hotels

                    Paris Hotels near Popular Landmarks

                    All Property Types in Paris

                    Paris Hotel Chains

                    Hotels by Traveller Type in Paris

                    Hostels in Nearby Cities

                    Hotels by amenities in Pont-de-Flandre

                    Paris Hotels by Category

                    Cities to travel near Paris

                    Hostels in other area of Paris

                    Hostels in Paris >= 3.5 Rating

                    Highly Reviewed Hostels in Paris

                    Hostels in Paris Near Landmark

                    Alternate Accommodation in Paris with Amenities