Hotels near Rehab Mall 2, Cairo

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Rehab Mall 2

Popular filters

  • (452)

  • (1)

  • (1119)

  • (1127)

  • (260)

  • (43)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (67)

  • (201)

  • (373)

  • (376)

  • (123)

  • (126)

Star rating

  • (280)

  • (445)

  • (85)

User rating

  • (145)

  • (70)

  • (120)

  • (22)

  • (47)

Chains

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (316)

  • (102)

  • (177)

  • (567)

  • (47)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (392)

  • (77)

  • (72)

  • (610)

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (12)

Property type

  • (2723)

  • (381)

  • (141)

  • (141)

  • (88)

  • + Show All
  • (452)

Amenities

  • (91)

  • (303)

  • (42)

  • (27)

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1119)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
4
Apartment
0
VIP Rehab home - easy check-in 24-7 bad
New Cairo | 1.3 km from Rehab Mall 2 | About a minute walk to Gateway Mall
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Balcony/Terrace
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in New Cairo, this hotel offers convenient access to Cairo Airport and nearby attractions such as Rehab Mall 2 and Adventure Park. The proximity to the airport makes it a great choice for travelers. The hotel's strategic location allows guests to easily explore the area and enjoy various activities.Read more

₹4,823

₹4,219

+₹2,354 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
0
NEW CAIRO TREE Serviced Apartment -3BHK Self check-in
New Cairo | 540 m from Rehab Mall 2 | 5 minutes walk to Gateway Mall
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Balcony/Terrace
Amenities

₹7,321

₹6,428

+₹2,714 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
4
Apartment
0
Rehab city comfy apartment - fully furnished شقة مفروشه في مدينه الرحاب
New Cairo | 2.1 km from Rehab Mall 2
Entire Apartment
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹7,656

₹6,750

+₹1,837 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
5 Ratings
4.5

/5

Two-Bedroom Apartment at Al Rehab
New Cairo | 600 m from Rehab Mall 2
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The apartment in New Cairo boasts a prime location, offering easy access to various attractions. Guests can enjoy top-notch facilities such as free Wi-Fi, an elevator/lift, and a luxurious jacuzzi, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay. The modern amenities cater to the needs of discerning travelers seeking a relaxing and enjoyable experience.Read more

₹6,294

₹5,551

+₹1,447 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
0
Easy check in European style Gate Way Mall
New Cairo | 1.3 km from Rehab Mall 2 | 6 minutes walk to Gateway Mall
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Balcony/Terrace
Amenities
Located in New Cairo, this hotel offers convenient access to Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) which is only 19.90 km away. Guests can easily visit nearby attractions such as Ahmed Afify Mosque (1.60 km away) and Rehab Mall 2 (1.30 km away). The hotel's proximity to transportation hubs makes it a great choice for travelers.Read more

₹8,182

₹7,214

+₹1,963 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
26 Ratings
4.6

/5

Best location in Rehab City
New Cairo | 1.6 km from Rehab Mall 2
Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
Located in New Cairo, this apartment offers easy access to popular attractions like Al-Azhar Park and Cairo Citadel. Guests can explore nearby points of interest such as Khan el-Khalili for a memorable stay. The hotel's proximity to Cairo Airport (CAI) ensures convenient transportation for travelers.Read more

₹4,091

₹3,607

+₹982 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
28 Ratings
4.7

/5

Second Home Hospitality
New Cairo | 3.6 km from Rehab Mall 2
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
Amenities
Located in Cairo, this 3-star apartment offers free Wi-Fi and convenient elevator/lift access. Guests can easily stay connected and access different floors with ease. The property provides a comfortable and budget-friendly accommodation option for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1216 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹3,081

₹2,477

+₹753 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
0
New Cairo, SilverPalm, Varenna
New Cairo | 2.8 km from Rehab Mall 2
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
Amenities
Varenna at Silver Palm near The Waterway, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known New Cairo area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Two-Bedroom Apartment. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, and Elevator/Lift ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) is only (21.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Al-Azhar Park, Khan el-Khalili, Cairo Citadel, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹10,526

₹9,198

+₹5,492 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
4
Apartment
0
Fabulous apartment near Gate 20 - El Rehab
New Cairo | 3.1 km from Rehab Mall 2
Entire Apartment

    ₹5,167

    ₹4,547

    +₹1,575 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF *

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOYESEMIINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOIDFCINTNCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF *

    on SBI Visa Debit Card

    GOSBIVISAINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on BOB credit cards EMI

    GOBOBINTEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 30% OFF

    on One card EMI

    GOONECARDINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOCANARAINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOFEDERALINTEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    0
    New Cairo, Silver Palm, Catalina
    New Cairo | 2.9 km from Rehab Mall 2
    Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Elevator/Lift
    Amenities
      Catalina at Silver Palm near The Waterway, a stunning Apart-hotel situated in the well-known New Cairo area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Two-Bedroom House. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Elevator/Lift ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) is only (21.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Cairo Citadel, Al-Azhar Park, Khan el-Khalili, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

      ₹10,526

      ₹9,198

      +₹5,492 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      30 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Al Rehab City,, Avenue Mall , New Cairo
      New Cairo | 3 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Balcony/Terrace
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in the vibrant area of New Cairo, this apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a spacious balcony/terrace, and a luxurious Jacuzzi. Guests can enjoy modern amenities and relax in style during their stay.Read more

      ₹8,325

      ₹7,266

      +₹4,655 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      25 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      مدينة الرحاب سيتى سكوير . Al Rehab city , City Square, The Yard
      New Cairo | 2.3 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 7 guests
      Heated Pool
      Wi-Fi
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      The hotel boasts a range of top-notch amenities including a refreshing swimming pool, complimentary Wi-Fi access, and charming balcony/terrace options. Guests can enjoy a relaxing swim, stay connected with loved ones, and soak in picturesque views from their own private outdoor space.Read more

      ₹7,751

      ₹6,755

      +₹4,702 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      0
      Xuru Stays I The Serene Suite A Rooftop Studio @ New Cairo
      New Cairo | 4.7 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      The Serene Suite A Rooftop Studio New Cairo, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known New Cairo area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Studio. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) is only (19.80 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

      ₹5,643

      ₹4,973

      +₹1,464 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      147 Ratings
      4

      /5

      Settle Inn Aswar Apartments
      New Cairo | 1.5 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests

      ₹3,111

      ₹2,743

      +₹746 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      0
      New Cairo, Silver Palm, Rivera
      New Cairo | 2.8 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Elevator/Lift
      Amenities
      Located in New Cairo, this hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Al-Azhar Park, Khan el-Khalili, and Cairo Citadel. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with nearby transport options to Cairo Airport. The hotel's proximity to key points of interest makes it an ideal choice for travelers looking to explore the city.Read more

      ₹10,526

      ₹9,198

      +₹5,492 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      16 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      2BR Apartment with Private Garden in Downtown Rehab Near Malls
      New Cairo | 4 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Balcony/Terrace
      & more
      Amenities
      The apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a balcony/terrace, and a bar. Guests can stay connected, enjoy outdoor space, and unwind with drinks. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and provide convenience and relaxation during their stay.Read more

      ₹5,933

      ₹5,205

      +₹2,380 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Apartment
      0
      New Cairo's King Bed Gem Dream Stay #6
      New Cairo | 3.7 km from Rehab Mall 2
      Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Elevator/Lift
      & more
      Amenities
        The apartment offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, an elevator/lift, and a gym. Guests can stay connected, enjoy easy access to different floors, and maintain their fitness routine during their stay.Read more

        ₹6,531

        ₹5,719

        +₹2,980 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Homestay
        0
        芳草地民宿
        New Cairo | 4.8 km from Rehab Mall 2
        Homestay
        Refrigerator
        Kitchen
        Amenities
          Bank offer | ₹1288 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹3,789

          ₹3,341

          +₹910 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Apartment
          0
          Rehab شقة فندقية غرفتين امام السوق و البوابة - 24ساعه جاهزة bad
          New Cairo | 2.3 km from Rehab Mall 2
          Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Balcony/Terrace
          Amenities
          شقة فندقية غرفتين امام السوق و البوابة - 24ساعه جاهزة, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known New Cairo area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Two-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, and Balcony/Terrace ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) is only (22.00 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

          ₹6,995

          ₹6,135

          +₹2,868 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4
          Apartment
          10 Ratings
          5

          /5

          Private cozy studio
          New Cairo | 4.5 km from Rehab Mall 2
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Private cozy studio, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known New Cairo area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the One-Bedroom Apartment. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Cairo Airport (CAI-Cairo Intl.) is only (18.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Al-Azhar Park, Khan el-Khalili, Cairo Citadel, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

          ₹3,828

          ₹3,375

          +₹918 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          Popular Landmarks Nearby Rehab Mall 2

          Hotels By Star Rating Near Rehab Mall 2

          Popular Hotels by Amenities Near Rehab Mall 2

          Property Types near Rehab Mall 2

          Top Cities to Travel Near Cairo

          All Property Types in Cairo

          Hotels By Star Rating in Cairo

          Hotels By Amenity in Cairo

          Cairo Hotels By Popular Locations

          Cairo Hotels By Collection

          Hotel Chains in Cairo

          Premium Hotels Nearby Cairo

          Top Flights to cairo

          Top Flights from cairo