Hotels near Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon), Morbihan

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)

Popular filters

  • (102)

  • (121)

  • (83)

  • (101)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (8)

  • (73)

  • (45)

  • (13)

Star rating

  • (114)

  • (37)

  • (5)

User rating

  • (11)

  • (61)

  • (102)

  • (32)

Chains

  • (21)

  • (6)

Room Amenities

  • (31)

  • (51)

  • (50)

  • (4)

  • (19)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (24)

  • (19)

  • (13)

  • (40)

  • (1)

Property type

  • (704)

  • (163)

  • (121)

  • (22)

  • (20)

  • + Show All
  • (101)

Amenities

  • (11)

  • (244)

  • (88)

  • (102)

  • (77)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (102)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
2
Hotel
176 Ratings
4.1

/5

Logis Hôtel Vannes Nord Le Clos des Hortensias
Morbihan | 3 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
Kids' Meals
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹2403 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹7,071

₹6,008

+₹1,395 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
150 Ratings
4.7

/5

Villa Kerasy Hotel Spa
Vannes | 10.1 km drive to Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon) | About a minute walk to Vannes Station
Hammam
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹4104 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹12,073

₹10,359

+₹2,294 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Homestay
60 Ratings
4.9

/5

Les Dames de Nage
7.1 km drive to Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Kids Play Area
Jacuzzi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹5801 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹17,062

₹14,506

+₹3,367 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
246 Ratings
4.2

/5

IBIS VANNES
Vannes | 9.8 km drive to Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
Kids Play Area
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities

    ₹7,530

    +₹753 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    1563 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    B&B HOTEL Vannes Est Golfe du Morbihan
    Vannes | 11.5 km drive to Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
    Bank offer | ₹2249 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹6,615

    ₹5,676

    +₹1,257 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    2661 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Kyriad Vannes Centre-Ville
    Vannes | 11.6 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
    Kids Play Area
    Kids' Meals
    & more
    Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹2692 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹7,920

    ₹6,738

    +₹1,564 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    2077 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    ibis Styles Vannes Porte du Golfe
    Vannes | 10.4 km drive to Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
    Kids Play Area
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹4045 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹11,898

    ₹9,810

    +₹2,260 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Apartment
    383 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Appart Hôtel Le Liberté
    Vannes | 11.6 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Elevator/Lift
    Gym
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹3278 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹9,643

      ₹8,193

      +₹1,902 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      2
      Hotel
      1261 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      B&B HOTEL Vannes Ouest Golfe du Morbihan
      Vannes | 8.8 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
      Bank offer | ₹2475 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹7,280

      ₹6,255

      +₹1,448 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on SBI Debit Cards

      SBIINTDC
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on DBS Credit Card

      GODBSINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card

      GOHSBCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards

      GOYESINT
      Copy

      UPTO 30% OFF

      on One card EMI

      GOONECARDINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOFEDERALINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      2
      Hotel
      2218 Ratings
      3.9

      /5

      ibis budget Vannes Ploeren
      Vannes | 12.8 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
      Bar
      Restaurant
      Amenities

        ₹6,917

        +₹768 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        605 Ratings
        4.1

        /5

        Espace Montcalm
        Vannes | 12.5 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
          Bank offer | ₹1761 off
          Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

          ₹4,405

          ₹3,779

          +₹836 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          4
          Hotel
          1002 Ratings
          4.5

          /5

          Padja Hotel & Spa, Vannes
          Vannes | 12.2 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
          Hammam
          Kids Play Area
          & more
          Amenities
            Bank offer | ₹2263 off
            Pay using OneCard Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

            ₹7,546

            ₹6,219

            +₹1,434 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            4
            Hotel
            1244 Ratings
            4.6

            /5

            Best Western Plus Hôtel Le Roof
            Vannes | 15.6 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
            Kids Play Area
            Kids' Meals
            & more
            Amenities
              Bank offer | ₹4533 off
              Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

              ₹13,334

              ₹11,406

              +₹2,644 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              3
              Apartment
              2836 Ratings
              4.4

              /5

              Appart'City Confort Vannes
              Vannes | 14.5 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
              Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
              Wi-Fi
              Elevator/Lift
              & more
              Amenities
                Bank offer | ₹2222 off
                Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

                ₹6,538

                ₹5,529

                +₹1,242 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                4
                Hotel
                2913 Ratings
                4.1

                /5

                Aparthotel Adagio Vannes
                Vannes | 11.4 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
                Hammam
                Kids' swimming pool
                & more
                Amenities

                ₹11,639

                +₹1,164 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                4
                Homestay
                257 Ratings
                4.7

                /5

                Maison de la Garenne & Spa
                Vannes | 12.5 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
                Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
                Kids Play Area
                Jacuzzi
                & more
                Amenities
                  Free Cancellation
                  Breakfast Included
                  Book @ ₹0 available
                Bank offer | ₹5997 off
                Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

                ₹17,641

                ₹15,130

                +₹3,505 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                1
                Hotel
                1256 Ratings
                3.6

                /5

                hotelF1 Vannes
                Vannes | 9.7 km drive to Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
                Coffee Shop
                Amenities

                ₹3,819

                +₹382 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                357 Ratings
                4.6

                /5

                Maison Douaud Vannes
                Vannes | 10.7 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
                  Free Cancellation
                  Book @ ₹0 available
                Bank offer | ₹3130 off
                Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

                ₹9,208

                ₹7,911

                +₹1,832 taxes &fees

                per night

                Login now & save more
                • View All
                3
                Hotel
                292 Ratings
                3.9

                /5

                Residence Ker Goh Lenn - Vacancéole
                Vannes | 10.8 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
                Swimming Pool
                Gym
                Amenities
                  Bank offer | ₹2962 off
                  Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

                  ₹8,714

                  ₹7,387

                  +₹1,716 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more
                  • View All
                  2
                  Hotel
                  1404 Ratings
                  4

                  /5

                  Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Vannes
                  Theix | 16.9 km from Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)
                  Kids' Meals
                  Bar
                  & more
                  Amenities
                    Free Cancellation
                    Book @ ₹0 available
                  Bank offer | ₹2274 off
                  Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

                  ₹6,689

                  ₹5,635

                  +₹1,310 taxes &fees

                  per night

                  Login now & save more

                  Popular Landmarks Nearby Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)

                  Hotels By Star Rating Near Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)

                  Best Chain Hotels Near Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)

                  Popular Hotels by Amenities Near Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)

                  Property Types near Vannes Airport (VNE-Meucon)

                  Top Cities to Travel Near Morbihan

                  All Property Types in Morbihan

                  Hotels By Star Rating in Morbihan

                  Hotels By Amenity in Morbihan

                  Morbihan Hotels By Popular Locations

                  Morbihan Hotels By Collection

                  Hotel Chains in Morbihan

                  Premium Hotels Nearby Morbihan