Hotels in Niagara-on-the-Lake, Niagara

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Niagara-on-the-Lake

Popular filters

  • (46)

  • (47)

  • (21)

  • (2)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • (27)

  • (6)

Star rating

  • (18)

  • (25)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • (28)

  • (15)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (35)

  • (20)

  • (51)

  • (29)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (16)

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (4)

Property type

  • (27)

  • (27)

  • (17)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (19)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (33)

  • (10)

  • (24)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (46)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Niagara

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)

      poi | 504 Stays

    • Niagara-on-the-Lake

      area | 73 Stays

    • St. Catharines

      area | 28 Stays

    • Lakeport

      area | 4 Stays

    • Glendale

      area | 5 Stays

    • York - Haig

      area | 8 Stays

Showing Properties around Niagara-on-the-Lake

  • View All
5
Homestay
92 Ratings
4.9

/5

The White House Boutique B&B
Niagara-on-the-Lake | 7 minutes walk to Niagara on the Lake
Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Canoeing
Amenities
    Breakfast Included

₹24,767

₹23,230

+₹4,342 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
2484 Ratings
4.8

/5

White Oaks Resort & Spa
Niagara-on-the-Lake | 5.3 km drive to St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)
Childcare Services
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
Bank offer | ₹6444 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹17,901

₹15,000

+₹4,389 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1001 Ratings
4.6

/5

Hilton Garden Inn Niagara-on-the-Lake
Niagara-on-the-Lake | 3.9 km drive to St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)
Kids' Meals
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹10405 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹28,906

    ₹24,496

    +₹7,772 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    1001 Ratings
    4.8

    /5

    Riverbend Inn and Vineyard
    Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Kids Play Area
    Bar
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
    Bank offer | ₹10647 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹29,576

    ₹25,127

    +₹7,252 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    1001 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    Staybridge Suites NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE, an IHG hotel
    Niagara-on-the-Lake | 4.1 km drive to St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)
    Kids Play Area
    Kids' Meals
    & more
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹7825 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹21,738

    ₹17,808

    +₹5,330 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOCANARAINTEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    1010 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    Best Western St. Catharines Hotel & Conference Centre
    St. Catharines | In Niagara-on-the-Lake | 12.7 km drive to St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)
    Kids' Meals
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹4797 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹13,326

    ₹11,117

    +₹3,267 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    1709 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    Holiday Inn Express Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Niagara-on-the-Lake | 3.9 km drive to St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)
    Kids' Meals
    Heated Pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹7370 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹20,473

    ₹16,772

    +₹5,020 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    265 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Comfort Inn St. Catharines
    St. Catharines | In Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Gym
    Restaurant
    Amenities

    ₹9,228

    ₹8,655

    +₹1,617 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    1160 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Hampton Inn St. Catharines Niagara
    St. Catharines | In Niagara-on-the-Lake | 12.9 km drive to St. Catharines Airport, ON (YCM-Niagara District)
    Swimming Pool
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹8434 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹23,431

    ₹19,848

    +₹6,415 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    1000 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Best Western Colonel Butler Inn
    Niagara-on-the-Lake | 890 m drive to Niagara on the Lake
    Childcare Services
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹7878 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹21,886

    ₹17,703

    +₹5,366 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    1001 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Residence & Conference Centre - Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Bar
    Coffee Shop
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
    Bank offer | ₹3552 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹9,307

    ₹7,363

    +₹1,861 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    1000 Ratings
    4.8

    /5

    Capri Inn
    St. Catharines | In Niagara-on-the-Lake
      Free Cancellation
    Bank offer | ₹3830 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹10,639

    ₹8,893

    +₹2,849 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    141 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Lulu's Bed & Breakfast
    Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Kids Play Area
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included

    ₹18,747

    ₹17,528

    +₹4,352 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    42 Ratings
    4.9

    /5

    The Scotsman Hotel
    Niagara-on-the-Lake | 3 minutes walk to Niagara on the Lake
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹23708 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹65,858

    ₹56,798

    +₹15,288 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    114 Ratings
    4.9

    /5

    South Landing Inn Niagara on the Lake
    Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Kids Play Area
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹7534 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹20,928

    ₹17,791

    +₹5,695 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    345 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    The Olde Angel Inn
    Niagara-on-the-Lake | 6 minutes walk to Niagara on the Lake
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹9559 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹26,555

    ₹22,560

    +₹6,511 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Homestay
    52 Ratings
    5

    /5

    Dicksons Family Suite B&B
    Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Indoor Games
    Amenities
      Breakfast Included
    Bank offer | ₹7254 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹20,152

    ₹17,121

    +₹4,941 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Resort
    102 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Vine Ridge Resort
    Niagara-on-the-Lake
    Swimming Pool
    Indoor Games
    Amenities

      ₹14,381

      ₹13,259

      +₹6,863 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Homestay
      101 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      Falcon Cottages
      Niagara-on-the-Lake
      Rooms in a Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
      Kids Play Area
      Water park
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹4433 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹12,315

      ₹10,563

      +₹10,099 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Guest House
      49 Ratings
      4.9

      /5

      Cozy Redwood Suite Downtown NOTL - SIP & STAY
      Niagara-on-the-Lake | 840 m drive to Niagara on the Lake
      Kids Play Area
      Amenities

        ₹27,253

        ₹25,461

        +₹6,705 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Best Areas for Niagara Hotels

        Niagara Hotels Near Airports & Landmarks

        Niagara-on-the-Lake Hotels by Star Category

        Popular Property Types in Niagara-on-the-Lake

        Niagara-on-the-Lake Hotels Chain

        Hotels by Popular Amenities in Niagara-on-the-Lake

        Cities to travel near Niagara

        Niagara Hotels by Category

        Hotel Chains in Niagara

        Budget Hotels in Niagara

        All Property Types in Niagara

        Properties With Amenity in Niagara

        Best Niagara Hotels

        Premium Hotels Nearby Niagara

        Luxury 4 Star Stays in Niagara