Hotels in Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kota Kemuning

Popular filters

  • (44)

  • (2)

  • (44)

  • (14)

  • (9)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (17)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (18)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (45)

  • (34)

  • (9)

User rating

  • (14)

  • (9)

  • (23)

  • (2)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (11)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (20)

  • (54)

  • (10)

  • (10)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (24)

  • (13)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (3)

Property type

  • (346)

  • (55)

  • (45)

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (89)

Amenities

  • (10)

  • (23)

  • (9)

  • (21)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (44)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Shah Alam

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Shah Alam

      area | 731 Stays

    • Seksyen 3

      area | 1 Stays

    • I-City

      area | 152 Stays

    • Seksyen 7

      area | 185 Stays

    • Kawasan Perindustrian Sungai Rasau

      area | 1 Stays

    • Hicom-glenmarie Industrial Park

      area | 24 Stays

Showing Properties around Kota Kemuning

  • View All
92 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel 99 - Kota Kemuning
Kota Kemuning
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1242 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹3,107

₹2,677

+₹1,123 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
380 Ratings
3.8

/5

Orange Hotel Kota Kemuning @ Shah Alam
Kota Kemuning
Kids Play Area
Spa
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹777 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹2,412

    ₹1,927

    +₹603 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    216 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Kino Hotel
    Kota Kemuning
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹1160 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹2,902

    ₹2,319

    +₹725 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Best Areas for Shah Alam Hotels

    Shah Alam Hotels Near Airports & Landmarks

    Kota Kemuning Hotels by Star Category

    Hotels by Popular Amenities in Kota Kemuning

    Cities to travel near Shah Alam

    Hotel under 4000 nearby Shah Alam

    Shah Alam Hotels by Category

    Hotel Chains in Shah Alam

    Budget Hotels in Shah Alam

    All Property Types in Shah Alam

    Properties With Amenity in Shah Alam

    Best Shah Alam Hotels

    Premium Hotels Nearby Shah Alam

    Luxury 4 Star Stays in Shah Alam