Hotels in Jaunay-Clan, Vienne

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Jaunay-Clan

Popular filters

  • (63)

  • (63)

  • (34)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (14)

  • (20)

  • (26)

  • (13)

  • (4)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (158)

  • (31)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (20)

  • (39)

  • (75)

  • (21)

Chains

  • (17)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (122)

  • (49)

  • (24)

  • (70)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (8)

  • (23)

  • (34)

  • (92)

House Rules

Property type

  • (310)

  • (235)

  • (82)

  • (37)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (136)

Amenities

  • (13)

  • (223)

  • (48)

  • (94)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (63)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Vienne

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Chatellerault Airport (XCX)

      poi | 304 Stays

    • Poitiers Airport (PIS-Biard)

      poi | 256 Stays

    • Poitiers

      area | 107 Stays

    • Chasseneuil-du-Poitou

      area | 46 Stays

    • Jaunay-Clan

      area | 20 Stays

    • Ligugé

      area | 3 Stays

Showing Properties around Jaunay-Clan

  • View All
LES ORCHIDEES Ch Hôtes B&B 14 personnes Jaunay-Clan
Jaunay-Clan
Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 5 guests
Water park
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹15,168

₹14,287

+₹1,517 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
140 Ratings
3.5

/5

Appartement Futuroscope-J'
Jaunay-Clan
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests

    ₹7,339

    ₹6,901

    +₹976 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    0
    Fasthotel Poitiers Futuroscope
    Jaunay-Clan
    Bar
    Amenities

      ₹5,059

      ₹4,758

      +₹658 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Homestay
      193 Ratings
      4.9

      /5

      La Maison de Martha
      Jaunay-Clan
      Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Kids' Meals
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹11,009

      ₹10,370

      +₹1,101 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      180 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      Little America - Appart Hôtel 3km Futuroscope
      Jaunay-Clan
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
      Kitchen
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹10,471

      ₹9,694

      +₹4,245 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      140 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      A 5mn du Futuroscope: Loft ravissant!
      Jaunay-Clan
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 6 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹12,242

      ₹11,531

      +₹1,224 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      14 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      MOULIN#3 - 6 pers -calme-Jardin&Parking Futuroscope
      Jaunay-Clan
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 6 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Balcony/Terrace
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available

      ₹12,428

      ₹11,454

      +₹6,033 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      67 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Appartement Cosy proche Futuroscope
      Jaunay-Clan
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Free Wi-Fi
      Balcony/Terrace
      Amenities

        ₹5,871

        ₹5,477

        +₹1,588 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        794 Ratings
        4.2

        /5

        Novotel Poitiers Site du Futuroscope
        Jaunay-Clan
        Kids Play Area
        Kids' Meals
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹4182 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹11,619

        ₹10,141

        +₹1,975 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Best Areas for Vienne Hotels

        Vienne Hotels Near Airports & Landmarks

        Jaunay-Clan Hotels by Star Category

        Popular Property Types in Jaunay-Clan

        Hotels by Popular Amenities in Jaunay-Clan

        Cities to travel near Vienne

        Hotel under 4000 nearby Vienne

        Vienne Hotels by Category

        Hotel Chains in Vienne

        Budget Hotels in Vienne

        All Property Types in Vienne

        Properties With Amenity in Vienne

        Best Vienne Hotels

        Premium Hotels Nearby Vienne

        Luxury 4 Star Stays in Vienne