Luxury Hotels in Clarke Quay, Singapore

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Star rating: 5
    Clarke Quay

Popular filters

  • (10)

  • (8)

  • (171)

  • (90)

  • (184)

  • (43)

  • (177)

  • (99)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (6)

  • (38)

  • (41)

  • (87)

  • (26)

Star rating

  • (134)

  • (127)

  • (90)

User rating

  • (168)

  • (130)

  • (162)

  • (59)

  • (85)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (9)

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (51)

  • (27)

  • (1)

  • (93)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (27)

  • (135)

  • (30)

House Rules

  • (110)

  • (26)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (61)

Property type

  • (195)

  • (85)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (5)

Amenities

  • (113)

  • (109)

  • (148)

  • (11)

  • (13)

  • (1)

  • (74)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (177)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (10)

  • (8)

Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

Showing Properties around Clarke Quay

  • View All
5
Hotel
1110 Ratings
4.5

/5

Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay
Clarke Quay | 970 m drive to Chinatown Singapore | 2 minutes walk to a metro station
Kids' Meals
Spa
& more
Amenities
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a luxurious spa. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and family-friendly stay with excellent amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹7774 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹19,436

₹16,348

+₹5,226 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1004 Ratings
4.4

/5

Park Regis by Prince Singapore
Clarke Quay | 3 minutes walk to Clarke Quay | 7 minutes walk to a metro station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Located in the vibrant Clarke Quay area, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious swimming pool, well-equipped gym, and trendy bar. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with convenient access to nearby attractions and entertainment options.Read more

₹14,468

+₹3,892 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1000 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Bencoolen@Hong Kong Street
Marina & CBD | In Clarke Quay | 6 minutes walk to Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to a metro station
Swimming Pool
Jacuzzi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel in Singapore offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and elevator/lift. Guests can relax and unwind in the Jacuzzi or take a refreshing dip in the swimming pool. The convenient elevator/lift ensures easy access to all floors, adding to the overall comfort of the stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹3930 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹9,826

₹8,357

+₹2,643 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
2332 Ratings
4.3

/5

Citadines Raffles Place Singapore
Marina & CBD | In Clarke Quay | 850 m drive to Clarke Quay | About a minute walk to a metro station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant Marina and CBD area, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and elevator/lift. Guests can enjoy the convenience of these amenities during their stay, adding to the overall comfort and satisfaction of their experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹8925 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹22,315

₹19,925

+₹6,003 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1010 Ratings
4.9

/5

PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
Clarke Quay | 7 minutes walk to Chinatown Singapore | 4 minutes walk to a metro station
Crib
Indian Chef
& more
Amenities
Located in the vibrant Clarke Quay area, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals, a rejuvenating spa, and a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with their families while indulging in various amenities.Read more

₹31,922

₹28,169

+₹5,606 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF *

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

GOIDFCINTNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

GOCANARAINTEMI
Copy

Explore More Properties near Clarke Quay

  • View All
4
Hotel
1173 Ratings
4.5

/5

lyf Funan Singapore
Museum | 540 m from Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to Clarke Quay | 6 minutes walk to a metro station
Gym
Complimentary Water Bottle
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
lyf Funan Singapore, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Bukit Merah area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the One of A Kind Plus Studio, All Together 6 Bedroom Duplex and One of A Kind Studio. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Gym, and Elevator/Lift ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 100, Airport Seletar Airport (XSP) is only (18.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Clarke Quay, Chinatown Singapore, Orchard Road, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹4410 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹11,027

₹9,847

+₹2,966 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1399 Ratings
4.2

/5

Wyndham Singapore Hotel
Marina & CBD | 870 m from Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to Clarke Quay | 9 minutes walk to a metro station
Childcare Services
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Located in the vibrant Marina and CBD area, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a kids play area, canoeing, and a luxurious jacuzzi. Guests can enjoy a fun-filled stay with their families and indulge in various water activities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹6632 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹20,725

₹13,964

+₹3,877 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
393 Ratings
4.6

/5

The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
Museum | 970 m from Clarke Quay | 1.2 km drive to Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to a metro station
Crib
Indian Veg Food
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Enjoy Happy Hours with 1+1 offer on Alcoholic Beverages, Soft Beverages
Located in the vibrant Marina and CBD area, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals, a luxurious spa, and a refreshing swimming pool. The convenient location allows guests to easily explore the city while enjoying a relaxing stay at the hotel.Read more
Bank offer | ₹10000 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹31,090

₹24,241

+₹7,527 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1534 Ratings
4.4

/5

Pullman Singapore Hill Street
Museum | 830 m from Clarke Quay | 8 minutes walk to Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to a metro station
Crib
Skybar
& more
Amenities
Pullman Singapore Hill Street, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Museum area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room, 1 king bed, rain shower, High floor Executive Room, 1 king bed, rain shower, Executive lounge access, Bay view and Deluxe Room, 1 king bed, rain shower, Bay view. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Meals, and Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 100, Airport Seletar Airport (XSP) is only (17.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Clarke Quay, Orchard Road, Chinatown Singapore, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹9478 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹23,696

₹20,686

+₹5,712 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1010 Ratings
4.5

/5

The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
Marina & CBD | 1.7 km from Clarke Quay | 9 minutes walk to Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to a metro station
Childcare Services
Indian Veg Food
& more
Amenities
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay, ensuring a memorable and rejuvenating visit.Read more

₹26,503

+₹5,274 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1001 Ratings
4.7

/5

AMOY by Far East Hospitality
Marina & CBD | 1.7 km from Clarke Quay | 8 minutes walk to Chinatown Singapore | About a minute walk to a metro station
Indian Veg Food
Restaurant
Amenities
Located in Singapore, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as an elevator/lift. Guests can easily access different floors without hassle, enhancing their overall experience. The hotel's convenient location allows visitors to explore the city with ease, making it a great choice for travelers looking for a pleasant stay.Read more

₹23,147

₹20,426

+₹4,065 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1898 Ratings
4.1

/5

Studio M Hotel Singapore, a Millennium Hotel
Singapore Riverside | 1.8 km from Clarke Quay | 5 minutes walk to Clarke Quay
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Located in Singapore, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and unwind in the luxurious Jacuzzi or take a refreshing dip in the pool. The well-equipped gym provides fitness enthusiasts with a great workout experience. With its convenient location and excellent facilities, this hotel is a perfect choice for a relaxing stay in Singapore.Read more

₹11,119

+₹2,213 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1033 Ratings
4.6

/5

Capri by Fraser China Square
Outram | 1.5 km from Clarke Quay | 4 minutes walk to Chinatown Singapore | 4 minutes walk to a metro station
Swimming Pool
Spa
& more
Amenities
The 5-star hotel in Singapore offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, providing guests with a relaxing and rejuvenating experience. The elegant decor and top-notch service ensure a comfortable stay, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹6281 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹15,704

₹13,934

+₹4,224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
3290 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel 1900 @ Chinatown
Chinatown | 1.8 km from Clarke Quay | 3 minutes walk to Chinatown Singapore | About a minute walk to Chinatown MRT Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Located in the vibrant Chinatown area, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a convenient elevator/lift. Guests can easily access the bustling neighborhood and enjoy a comfortable stay with modern amenities.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹4090 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹10,227

    ₹8,804

    +₹2,751 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    1461 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Mercure Icon Singapore City Centre
    Chinatown | 1.4 km from Clarke Quay | 3 minutes walk to Chinatown Singapore | 5 minutes walk to a metro station
    Kids' Meals
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
      Located in the vibrant Chinatown area, this 4-star hotel offers a variety of room options with top-notch amenities such as a kids' swimming pool and jacuzzi. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Chinatown, Clarke Quay, and Orchard Road. With convenient access to multiple airports, including Seletar Airport and Singapore Changi Airport, this hotel provides a comfortable and unforgettable stay for travelers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹5284 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹13,211

      ₹11,533

      +₹3,184 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      2899 Ratings
      4.3

      /5

      M Social Hotel Singapore
      Singapore Riverside | 2 km from Clarke Quay | 8 minutes walk to Clarke Quay
      Swimming Pool
      Gym
      & more
      Amenities
      Located in the vibrant Singapore Riverside area, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Clarke Quay, Orchard Road, and Chinatown. The property boasts key amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and bar, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With Seletar Airport just 18.10 km away, travelers can easily reach their destination. The hotel's strategic location and top-notch facilities make it an ideal choice for both leisure and business travelers looking for a luxurious stay in Singapore.Read more

      ₹11,997

      +₹2,387 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5
      Hotel
      976 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Hotel Fort Canning
      Museum | 1.6 km from Clarke Quay | 10 minutes walk to Clarke Quay
      Childcare Services
      Kids' Meals
      & more
      Amenities
        Located in the heart of Singapore, this 5-star hotel near popular attractions offers a convenient and comfortable stay. With easy access to the airport and key amenities such as a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a spa, guests can enjoy a memorable experience.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹9267 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹23,168

        ₹21,133

        +₹6,232 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        153 Ratings
        4.5

        /5

        METT Singapore
        Museum | 1.6 km from Clarke Quay | 10 minutes walk to Clarke Quay
        Kids' Meals
        Spa
        & more
        Amenities
          Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
        Bank offer | ₹7644 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹19,112

        ₹16,958

        +₹5,141 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        5444 Ratings
        4.5

        /5

        The Clan Hotel by Far East Hospitality
        Outram | 1.5 km from Clarke Quay | 5 minutes walk to Chinatown Singapore | 5 minutes walk to Chinatown MRT Station
        Swimming Pool
        Gym
        & more
        Amenities
        Located in Outram, this 5-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Chinatown, Clarke Quay, and Orchard Road. The property boasts key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With Seletar Airport just 18.70 km away, visitors can enjoy a luxurious stay with top-notch facilities and excellent service.Read more

        ₹22,354

        ₹19,726

        +₹3,926 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        528 Ratings
        4.5

        /5

        InterContinental Singapore Robertson Quay
        Singapore Riverside | 1.8 km from Clarke Quay | 10 minutes walk to Clarke Quay
        Kids' Meals
        Spa
        & more
        Amenities
        Located in Singapore, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch amenities such as kids' meals, a swimming pool, and a gym. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with excellent facilities and services, making it a perfect choice for families and fitness enthusiasts. The hotel's prime location provides easy access to attractions and shopping areas, ensuring a memorable and convenient experience for all visitors.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹10000 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹25,201

        ₹21,451

        +₹6,779 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more

        Popular Locations for Singapore

        Singapore Hotels near Popular Landmarks

        All Property Types In Singapore

        Clarke Quay hotels by Category

        Popular 3 Star Hotels in Singapore

        Property Types in Clarke Quay

        4 Star Hotels in Singapore

        Singapore Hotels by Category

        5 Star Hotels in Singapore

        Best Singapore Hotels