Villas near Wat Chedi Luang Chiang Mai

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Entire Property
    Villa
    Wat Chedi Luang

Popular filters

  • (32)

  • (10)

  • (61)

  • (15)

  • (32)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (18)

  • (12)

Star rating

  • (11)

  • (15)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (30)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (10)

  • (4)

  • (7)

  • (10)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (123)

  • (61)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (61)

Amenities

  • (11)

  • (30)

  • (3)

  • (18)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (32)

Flexible check-in/out

Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

Showing Properties around Wat Chedi Luang

  • View All
5
Villa
169 Ratings
4.7

/5

Villa Mahabhirom
Suthep | 4.5 km from Wat Chedi Luang
Entire Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Villa Mahabhirom, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Suthep area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Royale 1-Bedroom Private Pool Villa Non-smoking Room, Villa Siam Deluxe Non-Smoking Room and Villa Thai Duplex Non-smoking Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Bar ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like kad Manee Market, Tha Phae Gate, Chiangmai zoo, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹6781 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹18,837

₹16,195

+₹4,841 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Villa
0
Manim House - บ้านพักในนิมมานพร้อมไวไฟ
Nimmanhemin | 3.4 km from Wat Chedi Luang
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    The Villa offers top-notch facilities, including complimentary Wi-Fi, ensuring guests stay connected throughout their stay. The free Wi-Fi service enhances the overall guest experience, allowing for seamless communication and online access.Read more

    ₹8,141

    ₹7,985

    +₹651 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Villa
    22 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    Historic Villa in Thapae
    Night Bazaar | 2.4 km drive to Wat Chedi Luang
    Entire Villa | 6 Bedrooms | Sleeps 12 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Amenities
      Located in the vibrant Night Bazaar area, this 3-star villa offers top-notch facilities including complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can easily explore the bustling surroundings and stay connected throughout their stay.Read more

      ₹24,543

      ₹24,071

      +₹1,963 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      Modern 3BR Villa in Nimman – Washer, Air Purifier, Kitchen & Free Parking
      Suthep | 3.6 km from Wat Chedi Luang
      Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms
      Refrigerator
      Washing Machine
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹8506 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹23,629

      ₹23,490

      +₹3,119 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      Exceptional Modern Thai House. Comfort, Space & Serenity in Prime Location.
      Chang Phueak | 4.8 km from Wat Chedi Luang
      Entire Villa | 8 Bedrooms
      Wi-Fi
      Refrigerator
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹6805 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹18,904

      +₹4,253 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On HDFC Credit Cards

      GOHDFCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on SBI Debit Cards

      SBIINTDC
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Canara Bank Credit Card

      GOCANARAINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy

      Explore More Properties near Wat Chedi Luang

      • View All
      4
      Villa
      0
      Chamber’ 64 private pool villa
      Suthep | 7.2 km from Wat Chedi Luang
      Entire Villa | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Amenities
        Located in the scenic area of Suthep, the villa offers easy access to popular attractions like Chiangmai Zoo and Chok Chai Elephant Camp. With Chiang Mai Airport, Wat Phra That Doi Kham, and Wat Phra Singh Woramahawihan in close proximity, guests can enjoy a convenient and memorable stay filled with exploration and cultural experiences.Read more

        ₹21,738

        ₹21,287

        +₹3,652 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        4
        Villa
        19 Ratings
        4.8

        /5

        Separate house with swimming pool
        San Sai Noi | 7.6 km from Wat Chedi Luang
        Entire Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
        Wi-Fi
        Swimming Pool
        & more
        Amenities
          The villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi and a swimming pool, ensuring guests can stay connected and relax by the poolside. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to easily browse the internet and stay connected with loved ones, while the swimming pool provides a refreshing escape from the heat. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and make for a comfortable and enjoyable stay.Read more

          ₹3,223

          ₹3,161

          +₹258 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Villa
          0
          Doltara Boutique Resort
          Tha Sala | 12.3 km from Wat Chedi Luang
          Entire Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
          Wi-Fi
          Jacuzzi
          & more
          Amenities
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Doltara Boutique Resort, a stunning Villa situated in the well-known Tha Sala area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room, Superior Room and Premier Deluxe Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, Jacuzzi, and Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
          Bank offer | ₹1917 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹4,795

          ₹4,256

          +₹1,184 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          5
          Villa
          5 Ratings
          4.8

          /5

          Ping Pool Villa 1
          Mae Rim | 14.3 km from Wat Chedi Luang
          Entire Villa | 6 Bedrooms | Sleeps 16 guests
          Kids' Meals
          Kids Play Area
          & more
          Amenities
            Located in the charming Mae Rim area, the villa offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals, a fun kids play area, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Families can enjoy a comfortable stay with various amenities to keep the little ones entertained and connected.Read more

            ₹43,652

            ₹42,813

            +₹3,492 taxes &fees

            per night

            Login now & save more
            • View All
            The One Villa, just 10 minutes from Old City and Airport. Tropical Vibes!
            Charoenmueng | 6.2 km from Wat Chedi Luang | 5.7 km drive to Chiang Mai Airport
            Entire Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Sleeps 15 guests
            Refrigerator
            Washing Machine
            Amenities
              Bank offer | ₹17965 off
              Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹49,905

              ₹49,431

              +₹7,089 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              Bank offer | ₹9867 off
              Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹27,410

              ₹27,247

              +₹4,679 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              Lannatika Chiang Mai Villa
              Mae Hia | 8.7 km from Wat Chedi Luang
              Entire Villa
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              Bank offer | ₹9187 off
              Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹25,520

              ₹25,476

              +₹3,072 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              9 BR Huge Pool Villa near Central Festival. 15 Min to Old city and Nimman
              San Phranet | 10.8 km from Wat Chedi Luang
              Entire Villa | 9 Bedrooms
              Washing Machine
              Amenities
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              Bank offer | ₹21440 off
              Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹59,558

              ₹59,455

              +₹11,342 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              Peaceful 3-bedroom villa with AC in charming Chang Wat Chiang Mai
              San Phak Wan | 12.9 km from Wat Chedi Luang
              Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms
              Washing Machine
              Amenities
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              Bank offer | ₹10616 off
              Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

              ₹29,490

              ₹29,288

              +₹3,970 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more
              • View All
              family villa by ongsa house chiang mai
              Sankampaeng | 14.6 km from Wat Chedi Luang
              Entire Villa | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
              Wi-Fi
              Swimming Pool
              & more
              Amenities
                Free Cancellation
                Book @ ₹0 available
              ongsa house chiang mai pool villa, a stunning Villa situated in the well-known Sankampaeng area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Villa. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, Swimming Pool, and Water park ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

              ₹10,519

              ₹10,317

              +₹841 taxes &fees

              per night

              Login now & save more

              Popular Locations for Chiang Mai

              All Budget Property Types in Chiang Mai

              Chiang Mai Hotels near Popular Landmarks

              Alternative Accomodation in Chiang Mai

              Hotel Chains in Chiang Mai

              Chiang Mai Hotels by Category

              Cities to travel near Chiang Mai

              Villas in other area of Chiang Mai

              Villas in Nearby Cities

              Villas in Chiang Mai >= 3.5 Rating

              Villas in Chiang Mai Near Landmark

              Villas in Chiang Mai with Swimming Pool

              Highly Reviewed Villas in Chiang Mai

              Alternate Accommodation in Chiang Mai with Amenities