3 Star Hotels Near Kansar-Gujarati Thali Surat

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 3
    Kansar-Gujarati Thali

Popular filters

  • (17)

  • (119)

  • (1)

  • (36)

  • (57)

  • (123)

  • (89)

Price

  • (1)

  • (43)

  • (31)

  • (25)

  • (9)

  • (26)

Star rating

  • (135)

  • (7)

  • (7)

User rating

  • (100)

  • (45)

  • (88)

  • (6)

Chains

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (11)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (37)

House Rules

  • (8)

  • (56)

  • (88)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (126)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (28)

  • (13)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (119)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (20)

  • (17)

Popular Locations in Surat

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Varachha

      area | 5 Stays

    • Varachha Road

      area | 14 Stays

    • Sumul Dairy Road

      area | 8 Stays

    • Piplod

      area | 11 Stays

    • Surat Railway Station

      poi | 121 Stays

    • Delhi Gate

      poi | 379 Stays

Showing Properties around Kansar-Gujarati Thali

  • View All
3
Hotel
35 Ratings
4.1

/5

FabHotel River View
Adajan | 3.1 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 3 minutes walk to Adajan Bus Port
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹442 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹4,282

₹1,228

+₹152 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2423 Ratings
4.2

/5

Tirupati International
Ring Road | 4.9 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | About a minute walk to Surat Railway Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in a prime area near Surat Clock Tower and Surat Fort, the 3-star hotel on Ring Road offers a convenient stay with easy access to Surat International Airport. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience. The hotel's proximity to Blues Adventures adds to the appeal for travelers seeking a well-rounded stay in Surat.Read more
Bank offer | ₹355 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,200

₹1,840

+₹209 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
10 Ratings
2.7

/5

Hotel Presidency
Laxmi Nagar | 3.4 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 2.6 km drive to Udhna Junction (Surat)
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹549 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,799

₹1,593

+₹204 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1155 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel King's Heritage
Haripura | 5 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 7 minutes walk to Surat Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming area of Haripura, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient access to nearby attractions and experience a comfortable stay in a prime location.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹758 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,256

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
192 Ratings
4.5

/5

Hotel Elements
Haripura | 5 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 6 minutes walk to Surat Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming area of Haripura, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient access to nearby attractions and experience a comfortable stay in a prime location.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,500

₹2,703

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
26 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Bawa Inn
Mughal Sarai | 2.1 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali
Restaurant
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, fireplace, and butler services. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, cozy evenings by the fire, and personalized assistance throughout their stay. The hotel ensures a comfortable and luxurious experience for visitors seeking a memorable getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹720 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹2,512

+₹307 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
3991 Ratings
4

/5

Lords Plaza Surat
Begampura | 4.9 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 5 minutes walk to Delhi Gate, Surat
Jacuzzi
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Begampura, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Surat Clock Tower and Surat Fort. Guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience with key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool. The proximity to Surat International Airport adds to the convenience of the location, making it an ideal choice for travelers looking for a relaxing stay in Surat.Read more

₹4,888

₹4,399

+₹219 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1363 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Ostria - Near Surat Railway Station
Begampura | 4.6 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 7 minutes walk to Surat Railway Station
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹404 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,000

₹1,249

+₹158 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
385 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Apex Surat
Begampura | 4.9 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top facilities such as a restaurant and indoor games, providing guests with a comfortable and enjoyable stay. The restaurant serves delicious meals, while the indoor games offer entertainment for all ages. Visitors can relax and unwind in a welcoming atmosphere, making it a great choice for a memorable vacation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹755 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,100

₹2,344

+₹295 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
823 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Pearl Residency
Begampura | 4.4 km from Kansar-Gujarati Thali | 8 minutes walk to Surat Railway Station
Babysitting
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Begampura, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Surat Clock Tower and Surat Fort. Guests can also enjoy nearby activities at Blues Adventures. The proximity to Surat International Airport (15.10 km) makes it a great choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹445 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,469

+₹182 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Hotels by category Near Kansar-Gujarati Thali

Surat Hotels near Popular Attractions

Popular Locations for Surat

Cities to travel near Surat

Surat Hotels by Category

All Property Types In Surat

3 Star Hotels in Other area of Surat

Budget Hotels in Surat

3 Star hotels in Nearby Surat Cities

Hotel Chains in Surat

Budget Hotels in Surat

Best Surat Hotels

Premium Properties in Surat

Hotels in Surat with Amenity