3 Star Hotels Near RELIEF HOSPITALS Palghar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 3
    RELIEF HOSPITALS

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (15)

  • (20)

  • (15)

  • (11)

Price

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (27)

  • (9)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (12)

  • (3)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (13)

  • (8)

  • (15)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (19)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (15)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (2)

Popular Locations in Palghar

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Boisar

      area | 15 Stays

    • Katkar

      area | 2 Stays

    • Galtare

      area | 1 Stays

    • Kelwa

      area | 14 Stays

    • Betegaon

      area | 1 Stays

    • Manor

      area | 10 Stays

Showing Properties around RELIEF HOSPITALS

  • View All
3
Hotel
366 Ratings
4.2

/5

Freesia By Express Inn
Boisar | 630 m from RELIEF HOSPITALS | 8 minutes walk to Boisar Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Boisar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a gym, restaurant, and bar. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with easy access to amenities.Read more

₹3,500

₹2,398

+₹314 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
20 Ratings
3.8

/5

Sarovar Residency
Boisar | 1.8 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar, ensuring guests have a delightful dining and entertainment experience. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to various attractions, making it a convenient choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay. The friendly staff and clean rooms contribute to a pleasant and enjoyable accommodation experience, making it a recommended choice for those looking for a budget-friendly yet quality stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹768 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,650

₹2,681

+₹328 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Blue Diamond
Boisar | 1.2 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS | 5 minutes walk to Boisar Railway Station
Restaurant
24-hour Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹273 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,300

+₹130 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
24 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Anugraha NX
Boisar | 1.9 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS | 2 minutes walk to Boisar Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Boisar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with easy access to dining options and other amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹626 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,520

₹1,835

+₹234 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
4 Ratings
3

/5

FabHotel Nilsa
Boisar | 1.9 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS | About a minute walk to Boisar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹576 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,387

₹1,545

+₹192 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
4 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel new Amber
Boisar | 2.9 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹273 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,300

+₹130 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1 Ratings
1

/5

R K Hotel
Boisar | 2.1 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹273 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,300

+₹130 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near RELIEF HOSPITALS

  • View All
21 Ratings
3.1

/5

Shlok Palace
Juna Palghar | 13.4 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 4 guests
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi and 24-hour room service, ensuring guests can stay connected and enjoy convenient service round the clock. The complimentary Wi-Fi allows guests to browse and work seamlessly, while the 24-hour room service caters to their needs at any time of the day.Read more
Bank offer | ₹319 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,500

₹1,241

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
22 Ratings
4

/5

Suryaansh
25.3 km from RELIEF HOSPITALS
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel is conveniently located near Palghar Railway Station, making it easily accessible for guests who rely on public transportation. This proximity allows visitors to travel to and from the hotel with ease, enhancing their overall experience and convenience during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹789 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,750

₹2,754

+₹336 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Hotels by category Near RELIEF HOSPITALS

Palghar Hotels near Popular Attractions

Popular Locations for Palghar

Cities to travel near Palghar

Palghar Hotels by Category

All Property Types In Palghar

3 Star Hotels in Other area of Palghar

Budget Hotels in Palghar

3 Star hotels in Nearby Palghar Cities

Hotel Chains in Palghar

Budget Hotels in Palghar

Best Palghar Hotels

Premium Properties in Palghar

Hotels in Palghar with Amenity