4 Star Hotels in Kairwaan Gaon, Dehradun

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Kairwaan Gaon

Popular filters

  • (8)

  • (81)

  • (2)

  • (34)

  • (75)

  • (86)

  • (75)

Price

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (51)

  • (13)

  • (5)

  • (8)

  • (6)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (199)

  • (94)

  • (23)

User rating

  • (13)

  • (32)

  • (53)

  • (9)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (14)

  • (24)

  • (4)

  • (23)

  • (29)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (22)

  • (11)

  • (25)

  • (7)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (53)

  • (19)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (57)

  • (14)

  • (13)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Amenities

  • (24)

  • (20)

  • (9)

  • (10)

  • (16)

  • (11)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (81)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (24)

  • (8)

Popular Locations in Dehradun

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Mussoorie Rd. & Malsi

      area | 306 Stays

    • Rajpur

      area | 37 Stays

    • Central Dehradun

      area | 208 Stays

    • Haridwar Road

      area | 15 Stays

    • Raja Road

      area | 10 Stays

    • Krishna Nagar

      area | 8 Stays

Showing Properties around Kairwaan Gaon

  • View All
4
Hotel
27 Ratings
4.1

/5

Shahanshahi Adventure Park & Wellness Resort
Kairwaan Gaon
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the picturesque Kairwaan Gaon, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like The Mall Road, Lal Tibba, and Gun Hill. Guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience with key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. The hotel's serene surroundings and top-notch facilities make it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹843 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹3,471

+₹419 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
55 Ratings
4.5

/5

Auradoon, Dehradun - By Leisure Hotels
Bhagwant Pur | 3.5 km from Kairwaan Gaon
Jacuzzi
Door-Eye
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Dehradun, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a spa, gym, and restaurant. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the luxurious spa, stay active in the well-equipped gym, and indulge in delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. The hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for a memorable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹867 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹8,500

₹6,211

+₹688 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
56 Ratings
3.9

/5

Perfectstayz Premium Aurevva Rajpur Road
Bhagwant Pur | 3.9 km from Kairwaan Gaon
Jacuzzi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹471 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,800

₹1,591

+₹200 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
98 Ratings
4.6

/5

Silkwood @ Rajpur Road by Zenvana
Rajpur Road | 4.3 km from Kairwaan Gaon | 6 minutes walk to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹551 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,550

₹1,784

+₹227 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
91 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Manor House Boutique Stays
Rajpur Road | 3.6 km from Kairwaan Gaon | 1.8 km drive to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Indoor Games
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, indoor games, and butler services. Guests can enjoy a luxurious experience with excellent dining options and entertainment choices. The attentive butler services add a personalized touch to the stay, ensuring a memorable and comfortable visit.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 03h: 52m: 35s

₹5,999

₹3,098

+₹382 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
977 Ratings
4.4

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel Dehradun
Malsi | 4.8 km from Kairwaan Gaon | About a minute walk to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel in Dehradun offers top-notch amenities such as a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant serving delicious meals, and a variety of indoor games for entertainment. Guests can enjoy a comfortable and luxurious stay with these fantastic facilities.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹9,999

₹7,005

+₹2,678 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
108 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel White Rock By The Solitaire Hospitality
Malsi | 4.4 km from Kairwaan Gaon | 2.2 km drive to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Restaurant
Fireplace
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Dehradun, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant, lounge, and kids' meals. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and relax in a stylish setting, making it a great choice for families and travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹653 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,800

₹3,058

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Homestay
3 Ratings
5

/5

Spotlight
Home in the Hills | WIFI x View
Malsi | In Kairwaan Gaon
Room in a BnB
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Dehradun, this 4-star BnB offers top-notch amenities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with personalized attention and seamless connectivity.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 03h: 52m: 35s

₹11,499

₹6,786

+₹1,832 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
11 Ratings
3.8

/5

Saffron Stories - Boutique Hotel, Rajpur Road
Rajpur | 1.9 km from Kairwaan Gaon
Babysitting
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹563 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,500

₹3,767

+₹421 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
6 Ratings
4.7

/5

Four Leaf Hotel, Rajpur Road - Dehradun
Kishanpur | 4.7 km from Kairwaan Gaon | 1.9 km drive to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹668 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,825

₹4,131

+₹466 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Dehradun Hotels

Dehradun Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Dehradun

Property Types in Kairwaan Gaon

4 Star Hotels in Best Area of Dehradun

3 Star Hotels in Dehradun

Hotel Chains in Dehradun

4 Star Hotels in Dehradun

Kairwaan Gaon hotels by Category

Top 5 Star Hotels in Dehradun

4 Star hotels Nearby Dehradun City

Dehradun Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Dehradun

Best Dehradun Hotels

Premium Properties in Dehradun