4 Star Hotels Near Anokhi Museum Jaipur

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 4
    Anokhi Museum

Popular filters

  • (22)

  • (134)

  • (6)

  • (40)

  • (126)

  • (140)

  • (131)

Price

  • (10)

  • (36)

  • (74)

  • (16)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (874)

  • (170)

  • (105)

User rating

  • (34)

  • (63)

  • (115)

  • (20)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (10)

  • (24)

  • (4)

  • (22)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (10)

  • (32)

  • (64)

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (89)

  • (24)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (109)

  • (26)

  • (15)

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (16)

Amenities

  • (77)

  • (49)

  • (33)

  • (26)

  • (25)

  • (45)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (134)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (36)

  • (22)

Popular Locations in Jaipur

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • MI Road

      area | 52 Stays

    • Bani Park

      area | 229 Stays

    • Collectorate Circle

      poi

    • Amer Fort

      poi | 1167 Stays

    • Johari Bazaar

      poi

    • C Scheme

      area | 92 Stays

Showing Properties around Anokhi Museum

  • View All
4
Resort
5 Ratings
4.8

/5

Surya Haveli, Amer Fort Jaipur
Amer Road | 770 m from Anokhi Museum | 580 m drive to Amer Fort
Restaurant
Jungle Safari
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and fireplace. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with access to these amenities, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 18h: 40m: 18s

₹7,569

₹3,763

+₹436 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
39 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Raj Bagh Palace Jaipur
Amer | 2.6 km from Anokhi Museum | 2.4 km drive to Amer Fort
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Amer, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and bonfire. The convenient location allows guests to explore the area easily while enjoying a luxurious stay. The hotel's amenities cater to both relaxation and dining needs, making it a perfect choice for a memorable vacation.Read more

₹10,500

₹5,617

+₹660 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
296 Ratings
4.2

/5

7 Apple Hotel Jalmahal Jaipur
Amer Road | 4.4 km from Anokhi Museum | 1.9 km drive to Jal Mahal
Door-Eye
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Amer Road, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and a kids' play area. The convenient location allows guests to explore the area easily while enjoying a comfortable stay. The hotel's amenities cater to both adults and children, making it a great choice for families looking for a relaxing getaway.Read more

₹2,777

₹2,499

+₹124 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Near Hawa Mahal

Near Hawa Mahal

Step into royal charm near iconic palace

Rooftop Dining

Rooftop Dining

Dine above bustling streets.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with all the comforts you need

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Dive into lavish poolside comfort and soothing spa bliss

Scenic Views

Scenic Views

Stunning vistas of city landscapes.

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family adventures in Jaipur.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Explore vibrant stays without breaking your wallet

  • View All
4
Hotel
23 Ratings
4.1

/5

Umrao Mahal- A Boutique Heritage Hotel & Resort Jaipur
Amer | 5.2 km from Anokhi Museum
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹657 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹2,395

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
12 Ratings
4.5

/5

Artisav House-A Luxury Boutique Stay
2.8 km from Anokhi Museum | 2.6 km drive to Amer Fort
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Artisav House, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Pent House, Jaipur Room and Jaisalmer Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Restaurant, and Indoor Games ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , Airport Jaipur Airport is only (23.70 km) away and is close to attractions like Jantar Mantar, Jal Mahal, Amer Fort, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹867 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹10,230

₹5,315

+₹602 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
207 Ratings
4.6

/5

Hathi Mauja
Amer | 4.2 km from Anokhi Museum
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star resort in Jaipur offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and indoor games. Guests can relax by the pool, enjoy delicious meals, and have fun with various indoor activities.Read more

₹7,799

₹4,834

+₹568 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
3 Ratings
4.7

/5

Brij Castle
Parasrampuri | 5.9 km from Anokhi Museum | 920 m drive to Jal Mahal
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Parasrampuri, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Nahargarh Fort, Jal Mahal, and Amer Fort. The property is just 15.80 km away from Jaipur Airport, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Key amenities include a restaurant, making it a great choice for travelers looking for a hassle-free stay in Jaipur.Read more
Bank offer | ₹664 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹5,246

₹4,072

+₹460 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
224 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Amayra
Amer Road | 6.9 km from Anokhi Museum | 2 km drive to Jal Mahal
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Amayra, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Govind Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Suite Room, Superior Room and Classic Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Gym, and Restaurant ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Jaipur Airport is only (14.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Jal Mahal, Nahargarh Fort, Amer Fort, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹603 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,600

₹2,065

+₹260 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
102 Ratings
3.6

/5

Lilypool - The Heritage Jalmahal
Amer Road | 6.1 km from Anokhi Museum | 1.6 km drive to Jal Mahal
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Amer Road, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Jal Mahal, Jantar Mantar, and Hawa Mahal. With easy access to Jaipur Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking relaxation and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹690 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹5,099

₹2,363

+₹297 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
11 Ratings
4.1

/5

Khas Bagh (Weekend Gateway)
Amer | 6.4 km from Anokhi Museum
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Breakfast Included
The 4-star hotel in Jaipur offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can relax and unwind in the tranquil spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and savor delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. The hotel's elegant ambiance and attentive staff ensure a memorable stay for visitors seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

₹6,800

₹6,114

+₹680 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Jaipur

Cities to travel near Jaipur

Jaipur Hotels by Category

All Property Types In Jaipur

Jaipur Hotels near Popular Landmarks

4 Star Hotels in Other area of Jaipur

4 Star hotels in Nearby Jaipur Cities

Hotel Chains in Jaipur

Best Jaipur Hotels

Premium Properties in Jaipur

Hotels by category in Anokhi Museum

Hotels in Jaipur with Amenity