5 Star Hotels Near Google Aquariums Vijaywada

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Star rating: 5
    Google Aquariums

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (6)

Price

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (162)

  • (11)

  • (6)

User rating

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (2)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (6)

House Rules

  • (5)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (2)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
946 Ratings
4.5

/5

Lemon Tree Premier, Vijayawada
Labbipet | 500 m from Google Aquariums | 2.7 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious swimming pool, rejuvenating spa, and exquisite restaurant. Guests can indulge in a relaxing stay while enjoying the premium amenities provided.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹943 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹7,200

₹5,731

+₹1,587 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
523 Ratings
4.1

/5

Vivanta Vijayawada
Labbipet | 2 km from Google Aquariums | 4.1 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Jacuzzi
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Labbipet, this 5-star hotel offers a convenient stay near Undavalli Caves, Krishna Barrage, and Bhavani Island Dock. With easy access to Vijayawada Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a luxurious stay.Read more

₹5,500

+₹275 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
187 Ratings
4.6

/5

Grand Vijayawada by GRT Hotels
Labbipet | 2.5 km from Google Aquariums | 4.7 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Labbipet, this 4-star hotel offers luxurious Grand Club rooms with city or river views and top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Undavalli Caves, Prakasam Barrage, and Mogalarajapuram Caves for a memorable stay. With easy access to Vijayawada Airport and various railway stations, this hotel is a convenient choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

₹6,600

₹5,280

+₹369 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1088 Ratings
4.2

/5

Novotel Vijayawada Varun
Bharathi Nagar | 5.2 km from Google Aquariums | 7.4 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Vijaywada offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can indulge in relaxation and fitness activities while enjoying top-notch service and comfort. The elegant ambiance and excellent facilities make it a perfect choice for a memorable stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,000

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Houseboat
0
HOUSE BOATS
5 km from Google Aquariums | 3 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Room in a Houseboat | Sleeps 4 guests
Parking
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1424 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹8,500

₹7,331

+₹2,295 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

Popular Locations for Vijaywada

Cities to travel near Vijaywada

Best Collections Hotels in Vijaywada

Vijaywada Hotels by Category

All Property Types In Vijaywada

Vijaywada Hotels near Popular Landmarks

5 Star Hotels in Other area of Vijaywada

5 Star hotels in Nearby Vijaywada Cities

Hotel Chains in Vijaywada

Best Vijaywada Hotels

Premium Properties in Vijaywada

Hotels by category in Google Aquariums

Hotels in Vijaywada with Amenity