Apart-hotels near Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre Delhi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre

Popular filters

  • (4)

  • (307)

  • (1)

  • (15)

  • (248)

  • (310)

  • (36)

Price

  • (2)

  • (32)

  • (86)

  • (110)

  • (50)

  • (40)

  • (14)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (21)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (52)

  • (33)

  • (43)

  • (14)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (15)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (9)

  • (20)

House Rules

  • (33)

  • (67)

  • (221)

  • (231)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (1529)

  • (418)

  • (308)

  • (63)

  • (35)

  • + Show All
  • (251)

Amenities

  • (74)

  • (62)

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (307)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (4)

Showing Properties around Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre

Popular Locations in Delhi

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Karol bagh

      area | 182 Stays

    • Lajpat Nagar

      area | 88 Stays

    • Mehrauli

      area | 9 Stays

    • Connaught Place

      area | 39 Stays

    • Chandni Chowk

      area | 20 Stays

    • South Delhi

      area | 1508 Stays

  • View All
92 Ratings
3.9

/5

Woodpecker Rooms Hauz Khas
Hauz Khas | 5 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Hauz Khas, this apartment offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with these convenient amenities, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹362 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,299

₹2,152

+₹244 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
89 Ratings
4.4

/5

Woodpecker Apartment | Rooms & Caretaker
Hauz Khas | 4.9 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Hauz Khas, this 3-star apartment offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like India Gate, Pragati Maidan, and Red Fort. The property boasts key amenities such as a caretaker, housekeeping services, and free Wi-Fi. With Delhi Airport (IGI Airport) just 11.80 km away, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹330 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,699

₹1,842

+₹210 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
23 Ratings
4.1

/5

Divine India Service Apartment
Saket | 1.3 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 9 minutes walk to Saket Metro Station
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Free Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹509 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,450

₹2,523

+₹294 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Metro Connect

Metro Connect

Stay close to Delhi's metro for easy travel.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable comfort for the savvy traveler

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in plush stays with sparkling pools and spa bliss

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly activities in Delhi.

Rooftop Views

Rooftop Views

Experience Delhi from stunning rooftop bars.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Uncover city secrets while saving on every stay

  • View All
3 Ratings
3.7

/5

FORTUNE HOME SERVICE APARTMENT J-267
Saket | 950 m from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 2.5 km drive to Saket Metro Station
Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 9 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a dedicated caretaker and housekeeping services to ensure a comfortable stay. Guests can also enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout the property, enhancing their overall experience.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹1105 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹14,000

₹7,295

+₹1,932 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
88 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Raveesh| Entire 2 Bedroom Apartment
South Delhi | 3.5 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 1.4 km drive to Saket Metro Station
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in a prime area, the hotel offers convenient access to popular attractions like India Gate, Pragati Maidan, and Red Fort. Guests can easily reach the nearby airports, with T1 - Delhi Airport (IGI Airport) just 15.30 km away. The apartment in Said-Ul-Ajaib provides a comfortable and memorable stay for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹415 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,464

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy
  • View All
Fortune Home Service Apartment 3BHK J 150
Saket | 1.1 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 2.5 km drive to Saket Metro Station
Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Inaugral offer | ₹1105 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹14,000

₹7,295

+₹1,932 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
11 Ratings
3.9

/5

Olive Service Apartments Saket
Saket | 1.2 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 2.5 km drive to Saket Metro Station
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
    Located in the vibrant area of Saket, this 3-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with attentive staff and modern amenities.Read more
    Inaugral offer | ₹730 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹14,547

    ₹5,790

    +₹650 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    J block / MAX HOSPITAL
    Saket | 1.2 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 2.4 km drive to Saket Metro Station
    Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchenette
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹959 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹7,000

    ₹6,237

    +₹700 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    15 Ratings
    4.7

    /5

    Homlee-Pentagon 3 BHK luxurious-Lift-Parking-Saket
    Saket | 1.7 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 1.8 km drive to Saket Metro Station
    Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Elevator/Lift
    & more
    Amenities
      The 3-star apartment in Delhi offers excellent housekeeping services, free Wi-Fi, and convenient elevator/lift access. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with these key amenities, ensuring a hassle-free experience. The location is ideal for exploring the city, and the staff is friendly and accommodating. The rooms are clean and well-maintained, providing a cozy retreat after a day of sightseeing. Overall, this apartment is a great choice for travelers looking for a budget-friendly and convenient accommodation option in Delhi.Read more
      Inaugral offer | ₹823 off
      Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

      ₹11,500

      ₹10,677

      +₹2,645 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      Fortune Home Service Apartment 3BHK G 71 Saket
      Saket | 1.5 km from Rectangle 1 Saket District Centre | 2.5 km drive to Saket Metro Station
      Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Elevator/Lift
      & more
      Amenities
      Couple Friendly
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
        Breakfast available at extra charges
      Inaugral offer | ₹1010 off
      Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

      ₹12,000

      ₹6,670

      +₹1,766 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Popular Locations for Delhi

      All Budget Property Types in Delhi

      Delhi Hotels near Popular Landmarks

      Alternative Accomodation in Delhi

      Hotel Chains in Delhi

      Delhi Hotels by Category

      Cities to travel near Delhi

      Apart-hotels in other area of Delhi

      Other Best Property Type in Delhi

      Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

      Apart-hotels in Delhi >= 3.5 Rating

      Best Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

      Best Apart-hotels in Nearby Cities

      Apart-hotels in Delhi Near Landmark

      Apart-hotels in Delhi with Swimming Pool

      Highly Reviewed Apart-hotels in Delhi

      Alternate Accommodation in Delhi with Amenities

      Other Traveller Type Property

      Couple Friendly Apart-hotels in Delhi