Apartments near Blue Flag Beach Puri

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Apartment
    Blue Flag Beach

Popular filters

  • (98)

  • (23)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (103)

  • (1)

  • (90)

  • (110)

  • (13)

  • (2)

Price

  • (23)

  • (64)

  • (24)

  • (9)

Star rating

  • (8)

User rating

  • (62)

  • (39)

  • (52)

  • (20)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (23)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (4)

  • (63)

  • (4)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (70)

  • (28)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (330)

  • (134)

  • (114)

  • (36)

  • (20)

  • + Show All
  • (98)

Amenities

  • (84)

  • (63)

  • (1)

  • (13)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (103)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

  • (1)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
12 Ratings
3.7

/5

Srivatika | Entire 1BHK Apartments | 400M From Blue Flag Beach
640 m from Blue Flag Beach | 7 minutes walk to Puri Beach
Entire Serviced Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 209 points on this booking

₹2,200

₹1,768

+₹293 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
30 Ratings
4.1

/5

Spotlight
Sripayara 1BK Entire Apartment 10Mins Walk To Golden Beach
1.7 km from Blue Flag Beach | 9 minutes walk to Puri Beach
Entire Serviced Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    The apartment offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with attentive staff and seamless connectivity.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹415 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹2,200

    ₹1,203

    +₹219 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    280 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Binapani Bhavan 600M From Shree Jagannath Temple Puri
    1.9 km from Blue Flag Beach | 950 m drive to Puri Beach
    Room in a Serviced Apartment | Sleeps 3 guests
    Reception
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
      500 INR Fixed Discount On Early Check in, Subject to Availability
    The apartment offers top-notch facilities including a welcoming reception area, attentive caretaker services, and efficient housekeeping. Guests can expect a seamless and comfortable stay with these essential amenities.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 144 points on this booking

    ₹3,000

    ₹1,175

    +₹201 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Collections

    Near Shri Jagannath Temple

    Near Shri Jagannath Temple

    Stay near Jagannath Temple and enjoy temple darshan and Mahaprasad arrangements

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Affordable stays with delightful comfort

    Best Premium Stays

    Best Premium Stays

    Indulge in poolside elegance and soothing spa moments

    Family Fun

    Family Fun

    Perfect for families - spacious stays, fun amenities for kids, and serene beach vibes!

    Beachside Bliss

    Beachside Bliss

    Enjoy panoramic sea views as well as easy access to beautiful beaches

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Affordable stays for the adventurous wanderer

    • View All
    48 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    BeQuest Stays
    1.4 km from Blue Flag Beach | 1.3 km drive to Puri Beach
    Room in a Serviced Apartment | Sleeps 3 guests
    Reception
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The apartment offers top-notch facilities including a welcoming reception area, attentive caretaker services, and efficient housekeeping. Guests can expect a seamless and comfortable stay with these excellent amenities.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹171 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹900

    ₹756

    +₹126 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    32 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Spotlight
    Stay Home Shree Niwas 50M From Puri Bus Stand
    2.7 km from Blue Flag Beach | 930 m drive to Puri Railway Station
    Room in a Serviced Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Washing Machine
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Stay Home Shree Niwas 50M From Puri Bus Stand, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Reception, Caretaker, and Housekeeping ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , Airport Biju Patnaik International Airport is only (59.30 km) away and is close to attractions like Puri Beach, Blue Flag Beach, Swargadwar Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 166 points on this booking

    ₹1,959

    ₹1,192

    +₹231 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    56 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Spotlight
    Smart Stay 1BHK Entire Apartments 5 Mins From Puri Railway Station
    2.1 km from Blue Flag Beach | 9 minutes walk to Puri Beach
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Private Kitchen
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel offers excellent housekeeping services, free Wi-Fi, and convenient kitchenette facilities for guests to enjoy a comfortable stay. The rooms are well-maintained, and the staff is attentive to guests' needs, ensuring a pleasant experience. The complimentary Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, and the kitchenette is a convenient option for preparing meals. Overall, the property provides a clean and welcoming environment for travelers seeking a hassle-free stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹432 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹1,600

    ₹1,216

    +₹224 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    14 Ratings
    3.4

    /5

    RS Binapani Homes 500M From Shree Jagannath Temple | Entire 1BHK Apartments
    1.9 km from Blue Flag Beach | 1.3 km drive to Shree Jagannath Temple
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Living Room
    & more
    Amenities
      OneCircle Rewards
      Earn 162 points on this booking

      ₹3,000

      ₹1,322

      +₹226 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      54 Ratings
      4.6

      /5

      Spotlight
      Coastal Comfort: Home Away From Home 500M From New Marine Drive Beach
      Baliapanda | 4.6 km from Blue Flag Beach | 3.6 km drive to Shree Jagannath Temple
      Entire Serviced Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Elevator/Lift
      & more
      Amenities
      Couple Friendly
      Located in the scenic Baliapanda area, this 3-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool, attentive caretaker services, and efficient housekeeping. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with convenient amenities and excellent service.Read more
      OneCircle Rewards
      Earn 201 points on this booking

      ₹2,799

      ₹1,442

      +₹281 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      29 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      Lakshmi Narayan Homestay | 150M Walk To Shree Jagannath Temple
      Bali Sahi | 2.1 km from Blue Flag Beach | 7 minutes walk to Shree Jagannath Temple
      Room in a Serviced Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Power Backup
      & more
      Amenities
      Couple Friendly
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      OneCircle Rewards
      Earn 111 points on this booking

      ₹1,800

      ₹907

      +₹155 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On YES Bank Credit Cards

      GOYESFEST
      Copy

      UPTO 25% OFF

      On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

      ICICIEMI
      Copy

      UPTO 25% OFF

      On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

      HDFCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 12% OFF

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISEMI
      Copy

      UPTO 25% OFF

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On DBS Credit card EMI

      GODBSEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOFEDERALEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 12% OFF

      On IDFC First Credit cards

      GOIDFCNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 12% OFF

      On Indusind Credit cards

      GOINDUSEMI
      Copy

      UPTO 25% OFF

      on using Kotak credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKEMI
      Copy

      UPTO 30% OFF

      on One card EMI

      GOONECARDEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On PNB Credit Cards

      GOPNB
      Copy

      UPTO 25% OFF

      On SBI VISA Debit Cards

      GOSBIVISA
      Copy

      FLAT 12% OFF

      On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOYESEMI
      Copy
      • View All
      79 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      Spotlight
      Santosh Residency | Entire 1BHK Apartments
      Baliapanda | 4.9 km from Blue Flag Beach | 2.9 km drive to Shree Jagannath Temple
      Entire Serviced Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
      Wi-Fi
      Restaurant
      & more
      Amenities
      Couple Friendly
        Breakfast available at extra charges
      The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a dedicated caretaker and housekeeping services to ensure a comfortable stay for guests. Additionally, guests can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout the property, enhancing their overall experience.Read more
      OneCircle Rewards
      Earn 177 points on this booking

      ₹2,200

      ₹1,396

      +₹247 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Popular Locations for Puri

      All Budget Property Types in Puri

      Puri Hotels near Popular Landmarks

      Alternative Accomodation in Puri

      Hotel Chains in Puri

      Puri Hotels by Category

      Cities to travel near Puri

      Apartments in other area of Puri

      Other Best Property Type in Puri

      Apartments in Nearby Cities

      Apartments in Puri >= 3.5 Rating

      Best Apartments in Nearby Cities

      Best Apartments in Nearby Cities

      Apartments in Puri Near Landmark

      Apartments in Puri with Swimming Pool

      Highly Reviewed Apartments in Puri

      Alternate Accommodation in Puri with Amenities

      Other Traveller Type Property

      Couple Friendly Apartments in Puri