Hotels Near 10 Square Mall with Room Service

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Room Service
    10 Square Mall

Popular filters

  • (28)

  • (219)

  • (34)

  • (207)

  • (223)

  • (127)

Price

  • (2)

  • (64)

  • (60)

  • (36)

  • (41)

  • (11)

  • (5)

  • (7)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (95)

  • (23)

  • (19)

User rating

  • (181)

  • (79)

  • (146)

  • (14)

Chains

  • (26)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (48)

  • (18)

  • (6)

  • (25)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (20)

  • (77)

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (174)

  • (174)

  • + Show All
  • (6)

Property type

  • (220)

  • (45)

  • (26)

  • (18)

  • (12)

  • + Show All
  • (32)

Amenities

  • (107)

  • (83)

  • (47)

  • (27)

  • (18)

  • (3)

  • (57)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (219)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (29)

  • (28)

Popular Locations in Chennai

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • US Consulate, Chennai

      poi | 482 Stays

    • Kodambakkam

      area | 14 Stays

    • Guindy

      area | 5 Stays

    • Alwarpet

      area | 10 Stays

    • Periamet

      area | 84 Stays

    • Anna Nagar

      area

Showing Properties around 10 Square Mall

  • View All
3
Hotel
2989 Ratings
3.6

/5

Ginger Chennai, Vadapalani
Vadapalani | 2.6 km drive to 10 Square Mall
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Chennai, the 3-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a gym, restaurant, and lounge. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient facilities and friendly service. The hotel's central location makes it a great choice for both business and leisure travelers looking for a pleasant stay in the city.Read more

₹3,999

+₹199 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
171 Ratings
2.8

/5

Ganesh Guest House Koyambedu Bus stand
Arumbakkam | 2.5 km from 10 Square Mall | 5.2 km drive to Chennai Egmore Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Arumbakkam, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Marina Beach, Mahatma Gandhi Statue, and Anna Tower. With Chennai Airport and Kodambakam Railway Station in close proximity, guests can conveniently explore the city. The hotel's strategic location ensures a memorable stay for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹204 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,899

₹882

+₹104 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
309 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Aadithya
Vadapalani | 3.6 km drive to 10 Square Mall
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Chennai offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient service round the clock, and a relaxing atmosphere.Read more
Bank offer | ₹750 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer with no cost EMI

₹5,250

₹4,631

+₹524 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays for ultimate relaxation

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside bliss and soothing spa experiences

Business Hub

Business Hub

Hotels for modern business travel.

Chennai Beachfront

Chennai Beachfront

Experience sun-kissed beaches.

Culture and History

Culture and History

Step back in time with heritage of the city.

Family Comfort

Family Comfort

Family-friendly stays with all amenities.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Explore more with budget-friendly, stylish city stays

  • View All
5
Hotel
805 Ratings
4.2

/5

Greenpark Chennai
Vadapalani | 3.8 km drive to 10 Square Mall
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Located in Vadapalani, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can unwind and stay active while enjoying the luxurious amenities provided.Read more
Bank offer | ₹675 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer with no cost EMI

₹10,000

₹8,547

+₹2,070 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
67 Ratings
3.2

/5

Hotel Arun International
Arumbakkam | 3 minutes walk to 10 Square Mall
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a variety of amenities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a bar, ensuring guests have access to delicious meals and drinks at any time. The restaurant provides a diverse menu to cater to different tastes, while the bar offers a relaxing atmosphere to enjoy a drink. The convenience of 24-hour room service allows guests to order food and beverages to their room whenever they desire, adding to the overall comfort and satisfaction of their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹852 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹4,000

₹3,308

+₹400 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
29 Ratings
2.4

/5

Naksha Tree Hotel Kishore Inn Koyambedu
Koyambedu | 1.7 km from 10 Square Mall
Room Service
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Koyambedu, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including 24-hour room service and a cozy lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient services and a comfortable stay in this bustling city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹567 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹3,074

₹1,685

+₹220 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
37 Ratings
4

/5

FabHotel Dream Inn - Mogappair East
Mogappair East | 4.6 km drive to 10 Square Mall
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹803 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹5,716

₹2,185

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
100 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Saravanaa Boarding and Lodging
Koyambedu | 2.1 km from 10 Square Mall
Room Service
Steam and Sauna
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the bustling area of Koyambedu, the hotel offers convenient access to popular attractions like Marina Beach and Mahatma Gandhi Statue. With Chennai Airport and Kodambakam Railway Station in close proximity, guests can easily explore the city. The hotel's strategic location ensures a memorable stay for travelers seeking convenience and accessibility.Read more
Bank offer | ₹392 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,799

₹1,208

+₹152 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
44 Ratings
2.8

/5

Chellam Residency
Arumbakkam | 1.4 km drive to 10 Square Mall
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a luxurious swimming pool and a stylish lounge, providing guests with a relaxing and enjoyable stay. The swimming pool offers a refreshing escape from the city heat, while the lounge is the perfect spot to unwind with a cocktail or socialize with other guests. Both amenities add to the overall appeal of the property, creating a sophisticated and comfortable atmosphere for visitors to enjoy.Read more
Bank offer | ₹362 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,620

₹1,171

+₹146 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
4 Ratings
3.5

/5

JJ residency
Mogappair East | 3.8 km from 10 Square Mall
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹278 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,000

₹1,282

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Chennai Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Chennai

Top Places to Stay in Chennai

Hotels Near 10 Square Mall with Amenities

Chennai Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Chennai

Hotels by Star Category in Chennai

Hotels By Collections in Chennai