Hotels Near Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64 with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64

Popular filters

  • (412)

  • (25)

  • (20)

  • (378)

  • (36)

  • (468)

  • (386)

  • (59)

Price

  • (47)

  • (100)

  • (102)

  • (99)

  • (85)

  • (49)

Star rating

  • (58)

  • (17)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (39)

  • (45)

  • (84)

  • (13)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (106)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (35)

  • (47)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (15)

  • (26)

  • (74)

House Rules

  • (216)

  • (477)

  • (535)

  • (426)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (365)

  • (72)

  • (56)

  • (42)

  • (16)

  • + Show All
  • (412)

Amenities

  • (95)

  • (160)

  • (38)

  • (20)

  • (12)

  • (26)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (378)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (25)

  • (20)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
225 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Vertigo
Sector 70 | 2.3 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 70, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including a restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with easy access to amenities.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 236 points on this booking

₹4,999

₹1,676

+₹330 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
15 Ratings
2.8

/5

Redisston Hotel
Sector 66 | 3 minutes walk to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Room Service
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Sector 66, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a cozy lounge for guests to relax and unwind. The convenient location adds to the overall appeal of the hotel, making it a great choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹652 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,550

₹1,712

+₹320 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
31 Ratings
4.3

/5

Amaze Stays Noida Sector 70
Sector 70 | 2.9 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Noida, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with a focus on excellent dining experiences at the on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to nearby attractions and business centers, making it a suitable choice for both leisure and business travelers. With a range of amenities and services, guests can expect a pleasant and satisfying stay at this hotel.Read more
Bank offer | ₹502 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹4,000

₹1,187

+₹235 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
1662 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Marks INN & Banquet
Sector 61 | 4.8 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Noida, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, indoor games, and butler services. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, entertainment options, and personalized assistance during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 181 points on this booking

₹3,025

₹1,314

+₹252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3 Ratings
4

/5

Soho 62
Sector 62 | 3.7 km from Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64 | 1.6 km drive to Candor Techspace Noida
Indoor Games
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 62, this homestay offers easy access to popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. Guests can explore nearby transport options, including Hindon Airport and Ghaziabad. With Hondo Municipal Airport and T1 - Delhi Airport also within reach, the hotel's convenient location ensures a memorable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹273 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,600

₹888

+₹157 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
52 Ratings
4.4

/5

NAPTAPGO Noida (1 Min Walking from Electronic City Metro Station)
Sector 63 | 3.3 km from Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64 | 8 minutes walk to Noida Electronic City Metro Station
Bonfire
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Sector 63, this 3-star hotel offers top facilities including a restaurant, bonfire, and fireplace. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with enjoyable amenities.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 249 points on this booking

₹4,017

₹1,845

+₹348 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
39 Ratings
3.9

/5

Lime Tree Hotel & One BHK Serviced Apartment N/B Noida Sector 50 Metro & Spectrum Mall
Sector 72 | 4.1 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Restaurant
Butler Services
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Lime Tree Hotel & Apartments Noida- Sector 51, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Sector 72 area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Luxury King Room with Balcony and Deluxe 1 BHK Apartment | Balcony & Kitchenette. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, Butler Services, and 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Hindon Airport, Ghaziabad. is only (19.90 km) away and is close to attractions like Botanic Garden of Indian Republic, Botanical Garden, Noida, Worlds of Wonder, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹844 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹7,000

₹2,777

+₹491 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
10 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Elite Clark & Banquet
Sector 63 A | 3.7 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹592 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,500

₹1,597

+₹297 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
3 Ratings
4

/5

Mazestic Bay Hotel & Banquet
Sector 63 A | 3.1 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹779 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹6,200

₹2,273

+₹414 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Elite Grand
Sector 71 | 3.5 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Sector 71, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like the Botanic Garden of Indian Republic and KidZania Delhi NCR. With easy access to Hindon Airport and Ghaziabad, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features a restaurant and lounge for added convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1135 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹6,200

₹5,251

+₹868 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Noida Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Noida

Top Places to Stay in Noida

Hotels Near Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64 with Amenities

Noida Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Noida

Hotels by Star Category in Noida

Hotels By Collections in Noida