Hotels Near AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    AIIMS Hospital
    Jodhpur

Popular filters

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (47)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (28)

  • (49)

  • (28)

  • (4)

Price

  • (4)

  • (21)

  • (21)

  • (5)

Star rating

  • (14)

  • (4)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (31)

  • (19)

  • (29)

  • (9)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (13)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (14)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (38)

  • (42)

  • (45)

  • (38)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Property type

  • (25)

  • (12)

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • + Show All
  • (10)

Amenities

  • (45)

  • (33)

  • (16)

  • (11)

  • (17)

  • (16)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (47)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • View All
4
Hotel
188 Ratings
4

/5

Mantra A Boutique Hotel
Basni | 1.9 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 9 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Door Chain
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Basni, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient dining options and round-the-clock service during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹505 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹2,299

₹1,622

+₹247 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
109 Ratings
3.8

/5

HOTEL RELAX INN
Basni | 1.6 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 8.7 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals in a welcoming atmosphere, adding to their overall experience. The restaurant's diverse menu caters to various tastes, ensuring a satisfying dining experience for all visitors. The attentive staff members further enhance the dining experience, providing excellent service and creating a memorable stay for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹392 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,600

₹1,106

+₹172 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
5

/5

Chandra Hotel, Jodhpur
Basni | 1.6 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 8.7 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant that provides guests with delicious dining options. The hotel ensures a comfortable stay with its well-maintained amenities and friendly service, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a convenient and enjoyable accommodation experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹507 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,050

₹1,492

+₹233 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Lakshita Garden and Hotel
Surya Colony | 4.3 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 5.8 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹271 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,000

₹769

+₹120 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
421 Ratings
4.6

/5

Spotlight
Fairfield by Marriott Jodhpur
Meera Nagar | 5.9 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur
Door-Eye
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Fairfield by Marriott Jodhpur, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Meera Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Fairfield Suite 1 Bedroom Suite 1 King City view, Premium Deluxe Room, Larger Guest room, 1 King and Premium Deluxe Room, Guest room, 1 King. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Gym, Restaurant, and Butler Services ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Mehrangarh Fort, Mehrangarh Fort Main Gate, Umaid Bhawan Palace, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,000

+₹250 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
663 Ratings
4.4

/5

Radisson Jodhpur
Air Force Area | 6.1 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 3.5 km drive to Jodhpur Railway Station
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    20% off on session of Spa
Radisson Jodhpur, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Air Force Area area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Junior Suite With Bathtub, Business Class Rooms and Business Class Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, and is close to attractions like Umaid Bhawan Palace, Mehrangarh Fort, Mehrangarh Fort Main Gate, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹4,223

+₹211 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2294 Ratings
4.3

/5

Shri Ram Empire
Sardarpura | 6.5 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 6.1 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere, making their stay memorable and enjoyable. The hotel's convenient amenities cater to various preferences, ensuring a pleasant experience for all visitors.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 246 points on this booking

₹3,599

₹1,941

+₹295 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
993 Ratings
4

/5

Chandra Inn
Air Force Area | 7.2 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 3 km drive to Umaid Bhawan Palace
Restaurant
Central Heating
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Jodhpur, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient service, and a relaxing atmosphere during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 290 points on this booking

₹3,800

₹2,198

+₹348 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
153 Ratings
3.9

/5

Amaara - A Nature Resort ( Pure Vegetarian)
Chopasni Village | 5.9 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur
Jacuzzi
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Chopasni Village, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool. The serene location provides a perfect retreat for guests looking to relax and unwind. The hotel's luxurious amenities and attentive staff ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay for all visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹747 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹4,000

₹2,583

+₹388 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
4.7

/5

HOTEL EARTH UMBRELLA JODHPUR
Baldev Nagar | 5.7 km from AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur | 6.8 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹443 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,800

₹1,241

+₹194 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Jodhpur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Jodhpur

Top Places to Stay in Jodhpur

Hotels Near AIIMS Hospital, Jodhpur with Amenities

Jodhpur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Jodhpur

Hotels by Star Category in Jodhpur

Hotels By Collections in Jodhpur