Hotels Near Ameerpet Metro Station with Restaurant

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Restaurant
    Ameerpet metro station

Popular filters

  • (16)

  • (106)

  • (32)

  • (137)

  • (494)

  • (57)

  • (168)

  • (436)

  • (527)

  • (425)

  • (5)

  • (32)

Price

  • (64)

  • (154)

  • (124)

  • (105)

  • (45)

  • (51)

Star rating

  • (384)

  • (46)

  • (31)

User rating

  • (188)

  • (181)

  • (359)

  • (34)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (84)

  • (77)

  • (12)

  • (48)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (32)

  • (250)

House Rules

  • (5)

  • (267)

  • (29)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Property type

  • (492)

  • (46)

  • (25)

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (16)

Amenities

  • (251)

  • (174)

  • (91)

  • (36)

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • (155)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

  • (494)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (162)

  • (137)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
1877 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Kinara Grand
Yella Reddy Guda | 720 m from Ameerpet metro station | 6 minutes walk to The Chennai Shopping Mall - Ameerpet
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Hyderabad offers a comfortable stay with key amenities like a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel provides a satisfactory experience for travelers looking for a budget-friendly option in the city.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 338 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 09h: 59m: 19s

₹5,230

₹2,677

+₹473 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
1011 Ratings
3.5

/5

Holiday Inn Express Hyderabad Banjara Hills
Banjara Hills | 2.9 km from Ameerpet metro station | 2.4 km drive to Hussain Sagar Lake
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient amenities.Read more

₹4,424

+₹221 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
2420 Ratings
4

/5

Aditya Park Hyderabad - A Sarovar Hotel
Ameerpet | 1.6 km from Ameerpet metro station | 2.2 km drive to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel in Ameerpet boasts a convenient location, offering easy access to nearby attractions. As a 4-star establishment, it provides top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service for ultimate convenience. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with these amenities at their disposal.Read more

₹5,190

+₹259 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with cozy vibes

Business Hubs

Business Hubs

Stay connected in business areas.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside bliss and lavish spa escapes

Cultural Heritage

Cultural Heritage

Explore rich cultural landmarks.

Family Getaways

Family Getaways

Create memories with family in Hyderabad.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Explore more with affordable, comfy stays

  • View All
3
Hotel
386 Ratings
3.8

/5

HOTEL SITARA RESIDENCY AMEERPET
Yella Reddy Guda | 590 m from Ameerpet metro station | 1.9 km drive to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Yella Reddy Guda, this 3-star hotel offers comfortable Standard and Executive AC rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant, avail of 24-hour room service, and relax in the lounge. The hotel's convenient location allows easy access to popular attractions like Hussain Sagar Lake, Salar Jung Museum, and Golconda Fort. With Rajiv Gandhi International Airport just 30.10 km away, transportation is hassle-free. Additionally, the proximity to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station and Nampally Railway Station makes travel convenient and efficient.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1075 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,730

₹2,776

+₹521 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2577 Ratings
4

/5

Aditya Hometel Hyderabad - A Sarovar Hotel
Ameerpet | 2 km from Ameerpet metro station | 2.2 km drive to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    20% off on Food & Beverage services
Located in Ameerpet, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Hussain Sagar Lake, Salar Jung Museum, and Golconda Fort. With easy access to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as a restaurant and lounge, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more

₹6,161

₹5,545

+₹277 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
2131 Ratings
4.2

/5

Radisson Blu Plaza Hotel Hyderabad Banjara Hills
Banjara Hills | 3.3 km from Ameerpet metro station | 2.1 km drive to Asian Institute of Gastroenterology, Hyderabad
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Hyderabad offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor, top-notch service, and comfortable accommodations make it a top choice for travelers seeking a lavish experience in the city.Read more

₹13,500

+₹3,226 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
608 Ratings
4.1

/5

Greenpark
Ameerpet | 2.2 km from Ameerpet metro station | 9 minutes walk to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    15% off on Food & Beverage services
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and a variety of indoor games for guests to enjoy. The modern amenities cater to the needs of all types of travelers, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1202 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹8,700

₹7,331

+₹2,230 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
346 Ratings
4.2

/5

Spotlight
ITC Kakatiya - A Luxury Collection Hotel
Begumpet | 2.4 km from Ameerpet metro station | 3.6 km drive to Hussain Sagar Lake
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
Located in the heart of Begumpet, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious stay with easy access to popular attractions like Hussain Sagar Lake and Charminar. The proximity to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport adds to the convenience. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹9,200

+₹1,656 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
134 Ratings
2.7

/5

Hotel Sai Manikanta Residency
Punjagutta | 1.5 km from Ameerpet metro station | 1.9 km drive to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Punjagutta, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, fireplace, and lounge. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area.Read more

₹1,500

₹900

+₹168 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Bank Credit cards

GOICICIFEST
Copy

FLAT15% OFF

On ICICI Credit Card EMI

GOICICIFESTEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
14 Ratings
4.7

/5

Okati by 'Country Club
Begumpet | 2.5 km from Ameerpet metro station | 9 minutes walk to Hyderabad Begampet Railway Station
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Begumpet, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can unwind and stay active during their stay, making it a perfect choice for relaxation and fitness enthusiasts. The convenient location adds to the appeal, providing easy access to nearby attractions and amenities.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 09h: 59m: 19s

₹5,700

₹3,718

+₹605 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Hyderabad Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Hyderabad

Top Places to Stay in Hyderabad

Hotels Near Ameerpet Metro Station with Amenities

Hyderabad Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Hyderabad

Hotels by Star Category in Hyderabad

Hotels By Collections in Hyderabad