Hotels Near Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (10)

  • (8)

Price

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (9)

  • (9)

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (11)

  • (10)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (10)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (3)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
4.8

/5

The Lotus Suites
Dharampura | 800 m from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur | 4 km drive to Jagdalpur Airport (JGB)
Door-Eye
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹821 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,360

₹2,354

+₹423 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
61 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Avinash International
Dharampura | 820 m from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur | 4 km drive to Jagdalpur Airport (JGB)
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel in Jagdalpur offers luxurious amenities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and butler services. Guests can enjoy a relaxing swim, delicious meals, and personalized assistance throughout their stay. The elegant ambiance and top-notch facilities ensure a comfortable and memorable experience for visitors seeking a high-end accommodation option in Jagdalpur.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1107 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,449

₹4,615

+₹762 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
0
Sterling Naman Bastar Jagdalpur
5 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur | 8.1 km drive to Jagdalpur Airport (JGB)
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹1168 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,938

₹3,546

+₹628 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
3.5

/5

Tomar Farms
Garawand Kalan | 4.9 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur | 3.2 km drive to Jagdalpur Airport (JGB)
Room in a Villa | Sleeps 4 guests
Swimming Pool
Air Conditioning
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹590 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,700

₹2,299

+₹378 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Resort
51 Ratings
4.3

/5

Shanvis Resort and Restaurant
14.8 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Breakfast Included
Located in Jagdalpur, the 3-star resort offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and bonfire. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by nature and indulge in delicious meals by the poolside.Read more
Bank offer | ₹814 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,336

+₹420 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
5

/5

KHET - A Rural Farmstay
9.7 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur | 8 km drive to Jagdalpur Airport (JGB)
Entire Farm House | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
Private Swimming Pool
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
KHET - A Rural Farmstay, a stunning Farm House situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the KHET - A Rural Farmstay. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Kitchenette, and Barbeque ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹939 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹4,500

₹3,696

+₹630 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
4.5

/5

Govind Niwas Homestay
11.6 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur
Room in a Farm House | Sleeps 2 guests
Swimming Pool
Pool/ Beach towels
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The Farm House offers top-notch facilities including a refreshing swimming pool, convenient pool/beach towels, and ample parking space. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and comfortable stay with these amenities at their disposal.Read more
Bank offer | ₹427 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,200

₹1,839

+₹308 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
5 Ratings
4.6

/5

Akshat Green Resort
13.1 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur | 9.2 km drive to Jagdalpur Airport (JGB)
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Akshat Green Resort, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the GARDEN VIEW - WITH SWIMMING POOL ACCESS ROOM. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Restaurant, and Lounge ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1040 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹3,160

+₹560 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
69 Ratings
4.1

/5

The River Park Resort
12.9 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur
Swimming Pool
Water Sports
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3 Star Resort offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, water sports, and a restaurant. Guests can easily access nearby transport options, including Jagdalpur Airport and railway stations. The hotel's convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹764 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹3,000

₹2,071

+₹378 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

UPTO 20% OFF

On using DBS bank credit cards

GODBS
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYES
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Resort
5 Ratings
4.6

/5

Wild Wadi Water Park and Resort
15.9 km from Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur
Swimming Pool
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹910 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,765

+₹490 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Jagdalpur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Jagdalpur

Top Places to Stay in Jagdalpur

Hotels Near Balaji Temple - Jagdalpur with Amenities

Jagdalpur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Jagdalpur

Hotels by Star Category in Jagdalpur

Hotels By Collections in Jagdalpur