Hotels Near Berachah House Of Worship with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Berachah House of Worship

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (10)

  • (8)

  • (1)

Price

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (5)

  • (3)

  • (8)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • (9)

  • (9)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (8)

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (8)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (2)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Gangtok

  • View All
4
Resort
213 Ratings
4.4

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel Gangtok
Sungava | 7.3 km from Berachah House of Worship | 3.2 km drive to MG Marg Market
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star resort in Gangtok offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil surroundings, making it an ideal choice for a peaceful getaway.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹547 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹9,500

₹5,775

+₹1,244 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
43 Ratings
4.1

/5

Sinclairs Gangtok
Sungava | 6.9 km from Berachah House of Worship | 2 km drive to MG Marg Market
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
    10% off on Food & Beverages with a-la-carte selection
Located in Gangtok, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and lounge. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with access to these facilities, making it a great choice for those looking for a comfortable and enjoyable experience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 526 points on this booking

₹6,500

₹4,644

+₹526 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 526 points on this booking
  • View All
5
Resort
114 Ratings
4.5

/5

DENZONG REGENCY HOTELS & RESORTS
Sungava | 7 km from Berachah House of Worship | 2.1 km drive to MG Marg Market
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star resort in Gangtok offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym, providing guests with a relaxing and enjoyable stay. The property's high standards and top-notch facilities ensure a comfortable and memorable experience for visitors seeking a premium accommodation option in the area.Read more

₹14,000

₹9,044

+₹1,627 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
103 Ratings
3.9

/5

AMOR GANGTOK RESORT AND SPA
8.9 km from Berachah House of Worship | About a minute walk to Banjhakri Fall
Swimming Pool
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and exquisite restaurant. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and culinary delights during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 306 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 18h: 57m: 00s

₹4,500

₹2,531

+₹306 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 306 points on this booking
  • View All
5
Hotel
61 Ratings
4.1

/5

Tashiling Residency Hotel & Spa
10.8 km from Berachah House of Worship | 2.7 km drive to Kyongnosla Alpine Sanctuary
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Gangtok offers luxurious amenities such as a swimming pool, spa, and restaurant. Guests can relax and unwind in the elegant surroundings, enjoying top-notch services and facilities. The hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication, making it an ideal choice for a memorable stay in Gangtok.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 585 points on this booking

₹6,500

₹5,160

+₹584 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 585 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
5 Ratings
3.8

/5

Lotus Inn Samphel
Lower Burtuk | 8.2 km from Berachah House of Worship | 4.1 km drive to MG Marg Market
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Lower Burtuk, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Banjhakri Fall, MG Marg Market, and Tashi Viewpoint. With key amenities such as a swimming pool and restaurant, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Pakyong Airport (PYG) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a relaxing stay in the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹634 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,174

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Villa
7 Ratings
4.6

/5

Maya Baas | Entire 5 BHK Villa
Rawtey Rumtek | 8.8 km from Berachah House of Worship | 9.1 km drive to Banjhakri Fall
Entire 5-Bedroom Villa
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Rawtey Rumtek, this 4-star villa offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, caretaker services, and housekeeping. The serene location provides a peaceful retreat for guests looking to relax and unwind. The villa's well-maintained grounds and attentive staff ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay. With its luxurious amenities and picturesque surroundings, this villa is the perfect choice for a memorable vacation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹8279 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹25,500

₹17,339

+₹3,988 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
4

/5

The Maple Village Farmstay
8 km from Berachah House of Worship | 1.2 km drive to Banjhakri Fall
Private Room in a Villa
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a convenient location for guests to explore popular attractions like Banjhakri Fall, MG Marg Market, and Enchey Monastery. With easy access to Pakyong Airport (PYG) and various nearby points of interest, guests can enjoy a memorable stay filled with sightseeing and adventure.Read more
Bank offer | ₹325 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,500

₹2,275

+₹250 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Summer Snow Everest Residency
Tathangchen Area | 7.3 km from Berachah House of Worship | 2 km drive to MG Marg Market
Private Room in a Camp
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹185 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,000

₹684

+₹84 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

Gangtok Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Gangtok

Top Places to Stay in Gangtok

Hotels Near Berachah House Of Worship with Amenities

Gangtok Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Gangtok

Hotels by Star Category in Gangtok

Hotels By Collections in Gangtok