Hotels Near Bharati Vidyapeeth College Of Fine Arts with Airport Transfers

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Airport Transfers
    Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts

Popular filters

  • (49)

  • (17)

  • (38)

  • (233)

  • (1)

  • (19)

  • (189)

  • (236)

  • (191)

  • (2)

  • (32)

  • (17)

Price

  • (16)

  • (58)

  • (71)

  • (46)

  • (26)

  • (27)

Star rating

  • (117)

  • (31)

  • (30)

User rating

  • (182)

  • (100)

  • (167)

  • (10)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (26)

  • (19)

  • (6)

  • (39)

  • (41)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (14)

  • (16)

  • (138)

House Rules

  • (7)

  • (9)

  • (141)

  • (194)

  • + Show All
  • (8)

Property type

  • (194)

  • (34)

  • (29)

  • (9)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (32)

Amenities

  • (248)

  • (99)

  • (95)

  • (20)

  • (8)

  • (83)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (2)

  • (233)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (40)

  • (38)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
89 Ratings
3.2

/5

Hotel HMR Royal inn
Katraj | 2.6 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 3.8 km drive to ISKCON
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar, providing guests with a delightful dining and socializing experience. The restaurant offers a diverse menu with delicious dishes, while the bar serves a variety of refreshing drinks. Guests can enjoy a memorable culinary journey within the comfort of the hotel.Read more
Bank offer | ₹430 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,295

₹1,343

+₹206 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
0
Kesar Inn Banquet and Lodging
Ambegaon Budruk | 4.8 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 3.2 km drive to BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Temple
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹604 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,200

₹1,706

+₹264 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
1028 Ratings
4.2

/5

Pride Premier Pune
Shivaji Nagar | 9.8 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 1.8 km drive to Jangali Maharaj Road, Pune
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Shivaji Nagar, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious stay with easy access to popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Pataleshwar Caves, and Vetal Hill. The proximity to Pune International Airport adds to the convenience. Guests can indulge in the Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool facilities, ensuring a relaxing and memorable experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,294

₹6,200

+₹309 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Connectivity

Airport Connectivity

Convenient stays near Pune Airport

Business Stays

Business Stays

Exceptional convenience for professionals

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with unmatched comfort

Romantic Getaways

Romantic Getaways

Experience romance in Pune's charming hotels.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in elegance with plush suites and top amenities

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly hotels in Pune.

Budget Backpackers

Budget Backpackers

Affordable and cozy stays for adventurers

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
86 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Everest Regency
Shivaji Nagar | 9.3 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 8 minutes walk to FC Road, Pune
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Everest Regency, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Shivaji Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Super Deluxe Room, Premium Room and Deluxe Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, and Bar ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Pune International Airport is only (11.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Pataleshwar Caves, Pune, Bund Garden, Pune, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 432 points on this booking

₹4,800

₹3,299

+₹518 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
317 Ratings
4.7

/5

Conrad Pune- Luxury by Hilton
Koregaon Park | 11.8 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 1.8 km drive to Pune Railway Station
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
Located in the vibrant Koregaon Park, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

₹16,510

+₹2,971 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
943 Ratings
3.6

/5

Spotlight
IBIS Pune Viman Nagar - An Accor Brand
Viman Nagar | 17.1 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 3.1 km drive to Pune International Airport
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Pune, the 3-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient access to fitness facilities and delicious dining options.Read more

₹7,000

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
79 Ratings
4.4

/5

The Grand Imperial
Narhe | 7.1 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 2.3 km drive to Navale Bridge, Pune
Door Chain
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Camp, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Bund Garden, and Pataleshwar Caves in Pune. With key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a bar, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Pune International Airport (8.40 km) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1002 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,603

+₹420 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1740 Ratings
3.5

/5

The Grand Tulip, Swargate
Shukrawar Peth | 6 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 10 minutes walk to Swargate Bus Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Shukrawar Peth, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Shaniwar Wada, Parvati Hill, and Pataleshwar Caves. With key amenities such as 24-hour room service and easy access to Pune International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹761 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,255

+₹458 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
33 Ratings
4.4

/5

RK's Regency
Narhe | 7 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 2.3 km drive to Navale Bridge, Pune
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,500

₹1,113

+₹180 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

on Axis bank Credit Cards

GOAXISFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

UPTO 20% OFF

On using DBS bank credit cards

GODBS
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYES
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
2634 Ratings
3.4

/5

The Deccan Royaale
Shivaji Nagar | 8.7 km from Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Fine Arts | 3 minutes walk to Jangali Maharaj Road, Pune
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Enjoy Happy Hours with 1+1 offer
Located in Pune, the 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere, making it a perfect choice for travelers looking for a relaxing experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 277 points on this booking

₹5,699

₹2,181

+₹332 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Pune Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Pune

Top Places to Stay in Pune

Hotels Near Bharati Vidyapeeth College Of Fine Arts with Amenities

Pune Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Pune

Hotels by Star Category in Pune

Hotels By Collections in Pune