Hotels Near Deep Smriti Auditorium with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Deep Smriti Auditorium

Popular filters

  • (163)

  • (75)

  • (9)

  • (46)

  • (351)

  • (4)

  • (77)

  • (333)

  • (379)

  • (234)

  • (9)

Price

  • (39)

  • (114)

  • (93)

  • (75)

  • (49)

  • (39)

Star rating

  • (76)

  • (75)

  • (84)

User rating

  • (194)

  • (125)

  • (182)

  • (34)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (110)

  • (12)

  • (19)

  • (49)

  • (74)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (50)

  • (94)

  • (36)

  • (92)

  • (6)

House Rules

  • (217)

  • (275)

  • (95)

  • (34)

  • + Show All
  • (26)

Property type

  • (155)

  • (90)

  • (89)

  • (54)

  • (38)

  • + Show All
  • (163)

Amenities

  • (211)

  • (181)

  • (154)

  • (115)

  • (3)

  • (112)

  • (113)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (351)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (67)

  • (46)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
188 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Saaj Mansion Gopalpura
Gopalpura | 2.6 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 9 minutes walk to Ridhi Sidhi Circle
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
HOTEL SAAJ MANSION, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Gopalpura area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Platinum Suite, Premium Room and Standard Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Restaurant, and 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Jantar Mantar, Hawa Mahal, Jal Mahal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 175 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 22h: 45m: 24s

₹3,048

₹1,309

+₹244 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
48 Ratings
4.1

/5

Royal Prime A City Center Boutique Hotel
Sunder Nagar | 2.4 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 6.5 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Jaipur, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with excellent service and facilities, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 298 points on this booking

₹4,390

₹2,098

+₹418 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
19 Ratings
4.1

/5

RUDRA VILAS - A Royal Heritage Hotel
Mansarovar | 4 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 4.1 km drive to Jaipur International Airport (T1)
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Enjoy 15% off on Pint(s) of Beer
Located in Sanganer, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated close to popular attractions like Jantar Mantar, Hawa Mahal, and Jal Mahal, the hotel provides key amenities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. The elegant decor and attentive staff ensure a pleasant stay for visitors seeking relaxation and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹974 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹5,499

₹3,258

+₹577 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Near Hawa Mahal

Near Hawa Mahal

Step into royal charm near iconic palace

Rooftop Dining

Rooftop Dining

Dine above bustling streets.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with all the comforts you need

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Dive into lavish poolside comfort and soothing spa bliss

Scenic Views

Scenic Views

Stunning vistas of city landscapes.

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family adventures in Jaipur.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Explore vibrant stays without breaking your wallet

  • View All
4
Hotel
142 Ratings
4.5

/5

Spotlight
WelcomHeritage Kurki Palace
Mansarovar | 3.4 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 2.4 km drive to Ridhi Sidhi Circle
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹4,500

₹3,239

+₹162 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
3636 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Royal Orchid Jaipur
Tonk road | 4.8 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 3.2 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Door-Eye
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Jaipur offers top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy luxurious accommodations and excellent service, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing stay in the city.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,686

₹5,117

+₹255 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
4571 Ratings
3.9

/5

Spotlight
Four Points By Sheraton Jaipur
Tonk road | 5 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 970 m drive to Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Jaipur offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more

₹6,000

+₹300 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
3532 Ratings
3.8

/5

Clarion Bella Casa By Choice Hotels
Tonk road | 4.8 km from Deep Smriti Auditorium | 2.6 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5 Star Hotel on Tonk Road offers luxurious Club Rooms, Suites with Bathtub, and Standard Rooms with top-notch amenities like a Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Amer Fort, Jantar Mantar, and Hawa Mahal for an unforgettable stay. With convenient access to Jaipur Railway Station, Khatipura Railway Station, and Kanauta Railway Station, this hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for travelers.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 302 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 22h: 45m: 24s

₹5,000

₹2,645

+₹423 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Jaipur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Jaipur

Top Places to Stay in Jaipur

Hotels Near Deep Smriti Auditorium with Amenities

Jaipur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Jaipur

Hotels by Star Category in Jaipur

Hotels By Collections in Jaipur