Hotels Near Finolex Academy Of Management And Technology with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Finolex Academy of Management and Technology

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (26)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (29)

  • (17)

  • (7)

  • (2)

Price

  • (4)

  • (19)

  • (7)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (12)

  • (2)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (28)

  • (15)

  • (25)

  • (3)

Room Amenities

  • (16)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

House Rules

  • (14)

  • (11)

  • (19)

  • (19)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (17)

  • (13)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Amenities

  • (10)

  • (14)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (26)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (6)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Ratnagiri

  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Sawant Palace Hotel
3 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 2.9 km drive to Ratnagiri Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Breakfast Included
Located just a short distance from the iconic Gateway of Ratnadurg Fort, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. The property boasts key amenities such as a swimming pool and restaurant, ensuring a relaxing stay with convenient dining options. The hotel's proximity to the fort allows guests to easily explore the historical site and enjoy the scenic surroundings. With its excellent location and top-notch facilities, this hotel is a great choice for travelers looking for a quality stay in the area.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 630 points on this booking

₹7,000

₹5,442

+₹630 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 630 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Sunstone Suites by Jagrut Retreats
Pushpendra Nagar | 3.2 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 4.5 km drive to Ratnagiri Railway Station
Indoor Games
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Pushpendra Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near the Gateway of Ratnadurg Fort, the property boasts key amenities such as indoor games, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Perfect for travelers seeking convenience and relaxation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹676 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,200

₹2,819

+₹336 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Hotel Sitara Inn
Abhyudhya Nagar | 3.7 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.2 km drive to Mandavi Beach
Restaurant
Jungle Safari
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Abhyudhya Nagar, this 2-star hotel offers a range of rooms with top-notch amenities such as Super Deluxe AC, Deluxe AC, and Family Suite. Guests can enjoy water sports, dine at the on-site restaurant, and even go on a jungle safari. The hotel is conveniently close to points of interest like INFIGO EYE CARE HOSPITAL, Thiba Palace, and Industrial Training Inst. Perfect for budget-conscious travelers looking for a comfortable stay with various entertainment options.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 265 points on this booking

₹2,799

₹2,141

+₹264 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 265 points on this booking
  • View All
Shritik Homestay
Pushpendra Nagar | 2.9 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 10 minutes walk to Ratnagiri Railway Station
Entire 1-Bedroom Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers convenient amenities such as free parking and air conditioning, ensuring a comfortable and hassle-free stay for guests. The complimentary parking adds value to the stay, while the air conditioning provides a cool and relaxing environment, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploring.Read more
Bank offer | ₹505 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,400

₹1,991

+₹240 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Maratha Residency
Pushpendra Nagar | 2.7 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.2 km drive to Ratnagiri Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Pushpendra Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including water sports, a restaurant, and bonfire services. Guests can enjoy a variety of activities and dining options during their stay, making it a perfect choice for leisure travelers seeking a fun-filled getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹678 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,050

₹2,336

+₹288 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Sabera Residency
3.7 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 1.4 km drive to Ratnagiri Railway Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Swimming Pool
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹528 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,100

₹2,925

+₹332 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Hotel Vihar Deluxe
Police Head Quarters | 4.8 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 2.3 km drive to Mandavi Beach
Door-Eye
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Ratnagiri offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere, making their stay memorable and enjoyable. The hotel's convenient location adds to the overall positive experience, providing easy access to nearby attractions and facilities.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 297 points on this booking

₹3,500

₹2,756

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 297 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Homestay
0
The Mango Villa | Rooms & Wi-Fi
Abhyudhya Nagar | 4.8 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.1 km drive to Mandavi Beach
Private Room in a Homestay
Kitchenette
Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Abhyudhya Nagar, this 3-star homestay offers a comfortable and memorable experience. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a kitchenette, living room, and caretaker, ensuring a pleasant stay. The homestay's convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions and facilities, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a cozy accommodation option.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 319 points on this booking

₹4,200

₹2,790

+₹319 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 319 points on this booking
  • View All
Shriramkrupa Homestay
Sanmitra Nagar | 4.5 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.1 km drive to Mandavi Beach
Private Room in a Homestay
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The BnB in Sanmitra Nagar boasts a prime location, making it convenient for guests to explore the area. The top-notch facilities include efficient housekeeping services, complimentary Wi-Fi access, and a spacious dining area, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay for visitors.Read more

₹1,200

₹939

+₹110 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Bank Credit cards

GOICICIFEST
Copy

FLAT15% OFF

On ICICI Credit Card EMI

GOICICIFESTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank debit cards

GOINDUSFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
THE PARIVAR STAY
Abhyudhya Nagar | 4 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.2 km drive to Mandavi Beach
Door-Eye
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Abhyudhya Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay and explore nearby attractions such as the Gateway of Ratnadurg Fort. With convenient access to Ratnagiri Railway Station and other points of interest, this hotel provides a memorable experience for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹742 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,660

₹2,025

+₹266 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Shalom Stay
4 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.1 km drive to Mandavi Beach
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals in a welcoming atmosphere, adding to their overall experience and satisfaction during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹564 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,400

₹1,932

+₹240 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Hemprabha Bed And Breakfast
Kuwarbav | 5 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 9 minutes walk to Ratnagiri Railway Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Parking
Air Conditioning
Amenities
    Located in Kuwarbav, this homestay offers a convenient stay for guests looking to explore the nearby attractions like Gateway of India. With Ratnagiri Railway Station just 640.00 m away and INFIGO EYE CARE HOSPITAL, RATNAGIRI at a distance of 3.50 km, guests can easily access key locations. Additionally, Thiba Palace, situated 5.90 km away, provides a glimpse into the rich history of the region. The homestay's strategic location and proximity to these landmarks make it an ideal choice for travelers seeking convenience and accessibility during their stay.Read more

    ₹1,680

    ₹1,335

    +₹158 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Hotel Alpha
    Sanmitra Nagar | 4.5 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 3.1 km drive to Mandavi Beach
    Door-Eye
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the vibrant Sanmitra Nagar, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including a renowned restaurant. Guests can indulge in delicious meals while enjoying the convenient location.Read more

    ₹1,700

    ₹1,378

    +₹170 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Dali Lodge
    Abhyudhya Nagar | 4.9 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 2.5 km drive to Mandavi Beach
    Private Room in an Apartment
    Reception
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a caretaker for personalized service, luggage storage for convenience, and parking facilities for hassle-free travel experiences. Guests can expect top-notch assistance and secure storage options during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹647 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹5,000

    ₹3,110

    +₹360 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel Chitara Residency
    5.5 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 970 m drive to Ratnagiri Railway Station
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar, ensuring guests have a delightful dining and entertainment experience. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to various attractions, making it a convenient choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay. The friendly staff and clean rooms contribute to a pleasant and enjoyable accommodation experience, making it a recommended choice for both leisure and business travelers.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹689 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,945

    ₹2,373

    +₹294 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel Sea Fans
    Sadanand Wadi | 7.3 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | About a minute walk to Mandavi Beach
    Restaurant
    Bonfire
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel in Sadanand Wadi offers a 3-star experience with top-notch facilities such as water sports, bonfire, and jungle safari. Guests can enjoy a variety of activities during their stay, making it a perfect choice for adventure seekers and nature lovers.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 503 points on this booking
    Daily Steal Deal
    Ends in 00h: 02m: 26s

    ₹5,888

    ₹4,541

    +₹502 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 503 points on this booking
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel Vivek
    Rajiwada | 5.2 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 1.7 km drive to Mandavi Beach
    Door-Eye
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Ratnagiri, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel provides a satisfactory experience for travelers looking for a budget-friendly accommodation option in the area. With its central location, guests can easily explore the surrounding attractions and enjoy a pleasant stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹663 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,822

    ₹2,272

    +₹282 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Shanti the grand palace
    Police Head Quarters | 6.5 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 1 km drive to Mandavi Beach
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel's prime location near the Police Head Quarters offers convenience and safety for guests. With easy access to nearby attractions and services, visitors can enjoy a stress-free stay in a secure environment.Read more

    ₹770

    ₹593

    +₹76 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    Hotel Mathura Executive
    Abhyudhya Nagar | 5.2 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 2.2 km drive to Mandavi Beach
    Restaurant
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Abhyudhya Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including a restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with easy access to dining options and amenities.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹687 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,699

    ₹2,968

    +₹175 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Homestay
    0
    The Blue View - sea view villas
    Kurli | 10.6 km from Finolex Academy of Management and Technology | 1.1 km drive to Kurli Beach
    Private Room in a Homestay
    Kitchenette
    Living Room
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Ratnagiri, this 4-star homestay offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a spacious living room, attentive caretaker service, and an on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing atmosphere and delicious meals during their stay, making it a perfect choice for a getaway.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹869 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹7,000

    ₹6,376

    +₹700 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Ratnagiri Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Ratnagiri

    Top Places to Stay in Ratnagiri

    Hotels Near Finolex Academy Of Management And Technology with Amenities

    Ratnagiri Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Ratnagiri

    Hotels by Star Category in Ratnagiri

    Hotels By Collections in Ratnagiri