Hotels Near Ganesha Temple with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Ganesha Temple

Popular filters

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (7)

Price

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (1)

Star rating

User rating

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (3)

Chains

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (4)

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (7)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Hubli

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Hubli Airport (HBX)

      poi | 107 Stays

    • Unkal Lake

      poi | 71 Stays

    • Old Bus Stand, Chennamma Circle

      poi | 70 Stays

    • Gokul Rd

      area

    • Vidya Nagar

      area | 11 Stays

    • Rajendra Nagar

      area | 4 Stays

Showing Properties around Ganesha Temple

  • View All
3
Hotel
24 Ratings
3.9

/5

Cubix Hotel
Gokul Rd | 810 m from Ganesha Temple | 2.8 km drive to Siddharoodha Math
Restaurant
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
Cubix Hotel, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Gokul Rd area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Unkal Lake, Gujarat Bhavan Hubballi, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹5,399

₹3,424

+₹436 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
27 Ratings
4.2

/5

SmartStay Service Apartments Hubli
Munneshwar Nagar | 3.1 km from Ganesha Temple | 1.4 km drive to Unkal Lake
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
    SmartStay Service Apartments | 2 BR Units, a stunning Apartment situated in the well-known Munneshwar Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the 2 Bhk Flat. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Reception, Caretaker, and Housekeeping ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Unkal Lake, Gujarat Bhavan Hubballi, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹518 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹3,500

    ₹3,080

    +₹350 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4 Ratings
    3

    /5

    MSK Home Stay
    Vidya Nagar | 1.5 km from Ganesha Temple | 4.6 km drive to Hubli Airport (HBX)
    Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 6 guests
    Reception
    Wi-Fi
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Bank offer | ₹740 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

      ₹5,500

      ₹4,405

      +₹500 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      4 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Home in Hubli near Airport Gokul road
      Murarji Nagar | 2.4 km from Ganesha Temple | 2.1 km drive to Hubli Airport (HBX)
      Entire Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
      Kitchenette
      Restaurant
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹427 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

      ₹3,499

      ₹3,170

      +₹348 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      5 Ratings
      4.4

      /5

      Spacious Family Home near Airport road Hubli
      Murarji Nagar | 2.4 km from Ganesha Temple | 2.1 km drive to Hubli Airport (HBX)
      Entire Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
      Kitchenette
      Parking
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹549 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

      ₹4,499

      ₹4,076

      +₹448 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Hubli Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

      Top Cities to Visit Near Hubli

      Top Places to Stay in Hubli

      Hotels Near Ganesha Temple with Amenities

      Hubli Hotels by Amenity

      Property Types to Stay in Hubli

      Hotels by Star Category in Hubli

      Hotels By Collections in Hubli